z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
2 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
3 208 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
4 397 ŁAZAREWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
5 394 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
6 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
7 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
8 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
9 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
10 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
11 359 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
12 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
13 99 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn CK TIM 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
14 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
15 390 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
16 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
17 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
18 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
19 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL 1971 M30 00:22:02 00:22:05
20 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
21 387 WOTA ROBERT Kraków 1966 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
22 72 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
23 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
24 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
25 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
26 29 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:22:28 00:22:36
27 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
28 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
29 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:22:41 00:22:50
30 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
31 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
32 140 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:26
33 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:26 00:23:31
34 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:23:32
35 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
36 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:39
37 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:41 00:23:45
38 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
39 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:04
40 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:24:06
41 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
42 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
43 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:24:10 00:24:37
44 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:40
45 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:24:50
46 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:42 00:24:51
47 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
48 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:15
49 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:12 00:25:31
50 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:25:42 00:25:47
51 216 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:43 00:25:47
52 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:44 00:25:51
53 267 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:26:03 00:26:15
54 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:23
55 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:25
56 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:26:28
57 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:26:41
58 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:27:08
59 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:27:00 00:27:12
60 405 MALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR OLSZTYN HEAVY METAL TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:27 00:27:39
61 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:27:47
62 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:27:55 00:28:07
63 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:28:31 00:28:42
64 272 GRZYBOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztynek BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1978 M30 00:29:32 00:29:35
65 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1973 M30 00:29:22 00:29:38
66 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:29:25 00:29:42
67 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:31:37 00:31:46
68 248 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Elbląg BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1968 M30 00:32:48 00:33:07
69 52 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/PAN OLSZTYN 1964 M30 00:42:25 00:42:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni