z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M16 00:17:05 00:17:06
2 384 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1989 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
3 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
4 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
5 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:47 00:17:48
6 208 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
7 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:17:54 00:17:54
8 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:18:05 00:18:05
9 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
10 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:18:11 00:18:12
11 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
12 261 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:18:23 00:18:24
13 397 ŁAZAREWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
14 394 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
15 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
16 169 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M16 00:18:47 00:18:48
17 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:48 00:18:49
18 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:13 00:19:15
19 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:37 00:19:37
20 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
21 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
22 349 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16 00:19:54 00:19:57
23 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
24 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:20:00 00:20:01
25 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
26 359 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
27 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:20:29 00:20:32
28 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
29 99 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn CK TIM 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
30 223 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:20:56 00:20:58
31 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:58 00:21:00
32 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:20:59 00:21:02
33 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
34 390 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
35 309 BRODAWSKI PAWEL Kromarki ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:02 00:21:05
36 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:10
37 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
38 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:21:33 00:21:37
39 81 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:21:34 00:21:37
40 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:21:42 00:21:44
41 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16 00:21:42 00:21:46
42 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
43 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
44 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:21:54 00:22:01
45 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M16 00:21:56 00:22:01
46 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL 1971 M30 00:22:02 00:22:05
47 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
48 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:22:05 00:22:07
49 387 WOTA ROBERT Kraków 1966 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
50 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:22:09 00:22:12
51 72 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
52 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:22:10 00:22:15
53 153 CHOROMAŃSKI ARTUR Piecki - 1987 M16 00:22:11 00:22:18
54 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
55 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
56 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:18 00:22:22
57 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:15 00:22:22
58 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:22:18 00:22:24
59 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty :ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:22:22 00:22:28
60 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
61 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:22:32 00:22:35
62 29 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:22:28 00:22:36
63 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
64 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
65 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:22:41 00:22:50
66 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:46 00:22:51
67 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
68 335 JADESZKO MICHAŁ Straduny 1994 M16 00:22:39 00:22:56
69 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
70 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:22:43 00:23:01
71 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
72 401 JAROŃ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LUFA TEAM 1991 M16 00:22:54 00:23:02
73 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:23:03
74 280 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Działdowo 1956 M50 00:23:02 00:23:05
75 108 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:23:00 00:23:10
76 351 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1983 M16 00:23:05 00:23:10
77 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:23:05 00:23:12
78 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
79 140 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:26
80 393 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1991 M16 00:23:14 00:23:28
81 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:26 00:23:31
82 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:23:32
83 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
84 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:39
85 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:38 00:23:41
86 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:41 00:23:45
87 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:23:37 00:23:48
88 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:23:40 00:23:50
89 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
90 94 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M16 00:23:50 00:24:01
91 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:04
92 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:24:01 00:24:05
93 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:24:06
94 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:23:55 00:24:06
95 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:24:08 00:24:13
96 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:24:09 00:24:19
97 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
98 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
99 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:24:10 00:24:37
100 355 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:24:23 00:24:38
101 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:40
102 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:33 00:24:43
103 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:24:37 00:24:45
104 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:24:50
105 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:42 00:24:51
106 404 HACHERSKI PAWEŁ STRASZYN STRASZYN BIEGA 1987 M16 00:24:39 00:24:53
107 297 RÓŻAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lubochnia 1994 M16 00:24:36 00:24:54
108 406 KOZAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BYLEBY DOBIEC NA KUFELKOWE 1982 M16 00:24:39 00:24:58
109 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:24:44 00:25:00
110 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:47 00:25:01
111 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:24:52 00:25:02
112 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
113 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:15
114 396 SINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO-FROMBORK 1994 M16 00:25:12 00:25:16
115 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M50 00:25:10 00:25:18
116 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:25:16 00:25:22
117 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:12 00:25:31
118 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:25:43 00:25:46
119 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:25:42 00:25:47
120 216 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:43 00:25:47
121 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:44 00:25:51
122 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16 00:25:45 00:25:58
123 98 JEDNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1949 M50 00:26:06 00:26:12
124 267 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:26:03 00:26:15
125 389 SZWEDZIK KRZYSZTOF Miłomłyn SKLEP BIEGACZA 1961 M50 00:26:12 00:26:21
126 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:23
127 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:26:12 00:26:24
128 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:25
129 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:26:28
130 22 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:26:08 00:26:28
131 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:15 00:26:30
132 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:26:41
133 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:26:52
134 186 MATUSIAK TOMASZ OLSZTYN BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1982 M16 00:26:46 00:27:02
135 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:27:08
136 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:27:00 00:27:12
137 357 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1982 M16 00:27:05 00:27:16
138 399 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:12 00:27:17
139 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:27:07 00:27:17
140 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:27:08 00:27:19
141 190 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOMINIK Barczewo BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1981 M16 00:27:05 00:27:21
142 167 WIELECHOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:27:24 00:27:27
143 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:27:27 00:27:35
144 106 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:27:23 00:27:36
145 405 MALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR OLSZTYN HEAVY METAL TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:27 00:27:39
146 379 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:27:23 00:27:42
147 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:37 00:27:43
148 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:27:47
149 383 TUROWSKI KAMIL Grajewo 1987 M16 00:27:31 00:27:49
150 162 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:27:29 00:27:49
151 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:49 00:27:55
152 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:27:55 00:28:04
153 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:27:55 00:28:07
154 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:28:20 00:28:28
155 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:28:31 00:28:42
156 175 MATULEWICZ JAN Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1962 M50 00:28:27 00:28:50
157 86 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 00:29:07 00:29:21
158 272 GRZYBOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztynek BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1978 M30 00:29:32 00:29:35
159 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1973 M30 00:29:22 00:29:38
160 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:29:25 00:29:42
161 275 SKIERKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:29:48 00:29:51
162 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:30:03 00:30:13
163 273 KIEL KAMIL Płock BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1984 M16 00:29:58 00:30:18
164 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:30:48 00:31:06
165 344 DEMCZUK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1941 M50 00:31:16 00:31:19
166 38 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:31:06 00:31:25
167 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:31:20 00:31:36
168 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:31:37 00:31:46
169 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:32:13 00:32:31
170 248 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Elbląg BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1968 M30 00:32:48 00:33:07
171 400 BERNAT MAREK olsztyn SAILING & DANCE MAREK BERNAT 1962 M50 00:33:14 00:33:20
172 52 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/PAN OLSZTYN 1964 M30 00:42:25 00:42:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni