z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K16 00:19:28 00:19:29
2 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:20:13 00:20:14
3 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:20:39 00:20:40
4 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:21:01 00:21:02
5 258 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1995 K16 00:21:16 00:21:18
6 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:22:41 00:22:43
7 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:51 00:22:53
8 398 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE KB MRĄGOWO 1986 K16 00:23:22 00:23:24
9 96 GOJŁO-WOŹNIAK JULITA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:24:05 00:24:21
10 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:51 00:24:58
11 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:04 00:25:18
12 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:25:58 00:26:06
13 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:26:06 00:26:21
14 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:26:45 00:26:57
15 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:27:08 00:27:19
16 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:23 00:27:31
17 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:27:27 00:27:40
18 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:27:45 00:27:57
19 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:27:50 00:28:04
20 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:27:54 00:28:06
21 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:28:26 00:28:39
22 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:27 00:28:40
23 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:28:41 00:28:45
24 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:34 00:28:48
25 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:29:25 00:29:45
26 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:30:19 00:30:33
27 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:30:22 00:30:43
28 326 SZUKSZTA MARIA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K16 00:31:09 00:31:22
29 293 PALIWODA MAGDALENA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1987 K16 00:32:27 00:32:46
30 403 BRZOZECKA PAULINA OSTRÓDA 1989 K16 00:32:35 00:32:52
31 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:34:23 00:34:37
32 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:35:09 00:35:22
33 381 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:35:33 00:35:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni