z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 105 Słobodzian Jerzy Dzierżoniów Nysa Biega 1966 M50 1
00:18:40
00:18:39
1
00:18:50
00:18:48






2 2
2 1173 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 3
00:20:41
00:20:34
2
00:20:16
00:20:09






2 5
3 1194 Gronowski Paweł Przemiłów 1966 M50 5
00:23:56
00:22:22
5
00:23:34
00:22:25






2 10
4 23 Miłek Jakub Smolec 1971 M50 6
00:24:11
00:22:30
6
00:23:30
00:22:29






2 12
5 1279 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wrocław Pro-Run 1967 M50 9
00:24:46
00:23:10
7
00:23:57
00:22:50






2 16
6 1234 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław Kiku Run Team 1965 M50 10
00:24:49
00:23:16
8
00:24:03
00:23:02






2 18
7 225 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław 1967 M50 11
00:25:16
00:23:42
10
00:25:02
00:23:52






2 21
8 238 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Maraton Team 1966 M50 13
00:26:04
00:24:13
11
00:26:58
00:23:56






2 24
9 1060 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M50 8
00:24:46
00:23:02
20
00:33:53
00:32:40






2 28
10 1191 Lamperski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50 15
00:28:23
00:25:20
13
00:26:26
00:25:16






2 28
11 20 Kaczmarek Radosław Wrocław RaDziki 1970 M50 17
00:28:48
00:25:43
12
00:25:02
00:23:57






2 29
12 195 Ochnio Krzysztof Kępno 1966 M50 18
00:30:58
00:26:26
15
00:28:22
00:26:16






2 33
13 257 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 21
00:31:25
00:26:46
16
00:28:59
00:26:48






2 37
14 197 Kowalski Artur Wrocław niezrzeszony 1969 M50 24
00:30:05
00:28:23
18
00:29:52
00:27:50






2 42
15 248 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M50 27
00:42:12
00:37:25
22
00:37:51
00:34:38






2 49
16 1157 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 2
00:19:35
00:19:32








1 2
17 1301 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M50

3
00:21:18
00:21:14






1 3
18 1316 Cwenar Marek Wrocław The Best Family 1970 M50

4
00:22:01
00:21:50






1 4
19 160 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50 4
00:22:15
00:22:04








1 4
20 1081 Tomczak Henryk Wrocław Masters Wroclaw 1962 M50 7
00:24:14
00:22:43








1 7
21 1352 Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław Trening Studio 17 1968 M50

9
00:24:40
00:23:37






1 9
22 24 Ballour Zeyad Wrocław Matner Running Team 1967 M50 12
00:26:50
00:23:49








1 12
23 184 Barnaś Maciej Bardo 1966 M50 14
00:26:08
00:24:29








1 14
24 1337 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M50

14
00:27:30
00:25:19






1 14
25 1039 Kowalski Rafał Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 16
00:28:38
00:25:32








1 16
26 211 Kocięcki Jacek Wrocław 1971 M50

17
00:30:08
00:27:06






1 17
27 1238 Lubelczyk Grzegorz Miękinia Speleoclub Wrocław 1971 M50 19
00:29:38
00:26:27








1 19
28 284 Jeziorowski Ryszard Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50

19
00:31:26
00:28:04






1 19
29 39 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M50 20
00:31:21
00:26:30








1 20
30 1350 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M50

21
00:37:16
00:34:10






1 21
31 1010 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 22
00:31:50
00:27:13








1 22
32 231 Hewczuk Rafał Smolec 1971 M50 23
00:29:00
00:27:23








1 23
33 1135 Ciura Krzysztof Siedlec 1966 M50 25
00:35:12
00:30:28








1 25
34 1154 Gluchowicz Rafal Krzyzanowice 1969 M50 26
00:38:44
00:34:04








1 26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni