z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1071 Dańkowski Dominik Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Elite 2000 M20 6
00:16:39
00:16:38
2
00:16:32
00:16:31






2 8
2 92 Barnaś Piotr Kłodzko GóryLasy1 1998 M20 9
00:17:24
00:17:23
3
00:17:14
00:17:13






2 12
3 42 Kusal Tomasz Opole 1995 M20 12
00:18:28
00:18:25
8
00:18:29
00:18:27






2 20
4 1096 Szydło Mateusz Siedlisko 2001 M20 13
00:18:43
00:18:41
10
00:19:15
00:19:11






2 23
5 87 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice 140minut.pl 1992 M20 10
00:18:14
00:18:10
21
00:22:06
00:21:56






2 31
6 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół Garmin Wrocław 1993 M20 18
00:20:11
00:20:11
14
00:20:05
00:20:00






2 32
7 37 Peszko Rafał Wrocław Dąbrowski TEAM 1995 M20 19
00:21:24
00:21:13
17
00:21:23
00:21:15






2 36
8 1265 SZTOŃ JAKUB KOŚCIELEC 1999 M20 22
00:23:26
00:21:56
16
00:22:00
00:21:00






2 38
9 267 Labusek Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 20
00:21:38
00:21:31
18
00:21:33
00:21:23






2 38
10 210 Marczuk Jakub Wrocław Matner Running Team 1993 M20 21
00:23:08
00:21:32
19
00:21:30
00:21:23






2 40
11 247 Deliman Jakub Wrocław 1993 M20 24
00:23:46
00:22:14
22
00:23:03
00:22:00






2 46
12 214 Szoka Krzysztof Szczytna 1993 M20 23
00:23:33
00:22:02
23
00:23:08
00:22:09






2 46
13 1059 Feruga Maks Wrocław Matner Running Team 2000 M20 25
00:25:01
00:23:20
25
00:24:47
00:23:38






2 50
14 1261 Filak Daniel Pajęczno 1995 M20 29
00:28:53
00:24:21
28
00:27:37
00:24:36






2 57
15 1064 Mycek Arkadiusz Wrocław 1992 M20 28
00:27:16
00:24:11
32
00:27:57
00:25:48






2 60
16 1270 Kondrat Kamil Wrocław Jamniki Zagłady 1994 M20 31
00:28:53
00:25:49
35
00:27:53
00:26:40






2 66
17 1262 Filak Kacper Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1999 M20 33
00:31:51
00:27:19
34
00:29:53
00:26:37






2 67
18 1174 Bodaszewski Szymon Wrocław 1995 M20 34
00:32:23
00:27:45
36
00:30:18
00:27:10






2 70
19 36 Ciszewski Paweł Wrocław 1994 M20 36
00:33:53
00:30:40
39
00:33:35
00:30:28






2 75
20 3 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław ADAMEK TEAM 2000 M20 1
00:15:15
00:15:14








1 1
21 4 Witek Andrzej Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 M20

1
00:16:07
00:16:06






1 1
22 1189 Przestrzelski Kajetan Wrocław Wosiek Team 2001 M20 2
00:15:44
00:15:44








1 2
23 1072 Kulesza Robert Odolanów KS STAL LA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1999 M20 3
00:15:49
00:15:49








1 3
24 1223 Wieczorek Mikołaj Wieruszów STAL OSTROW 2001 M20 4
00:15:56
00:15:56








1 4
25 1323 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle Wosiek Team 1998 M20

4
00:17:23
00:17:23






1 4
26 1149 Suszczewski Marcin Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1996 M20 5
00:15:57
00:15:57








1 5
27 1345 Mańkowski Kamil Wrocław 1995 M20

5
00:17:27
00:17:26






1 5
28 1043 Demucha Maciej Biłgoraj 2001 M20

6
00:17:55
00:17:52






1 6
29 1226 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1994 M20 7
00:16:50
00:16:48








1 7
30 1341 Kos Adrian Smolec Smolecka Zadyszka 1992 M20

7
00:18:05
00:18:03






1 7
31 1123 Malik Jakub wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2001 M20 8
00:17:02
00:17:02








1 8
32 1287 Kaczkowski Miłosz Wałbrzych Dąbrowski Team 1993 M20

9
00:19:12
00:19:08






1 9
33 242 Sawicki Maciej Radwanice 1992 M20 11
00:18:20
00:18:18








1 11
34 1057 Konieczny Mikołaj Wroclaw 1998 M20

11
00:19:16
00:19:11






1 11
35 1314 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20

12
00:19:25
00:19:19






1 12
36 1291 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20

13
00:19:33
00:19:28






1 13
37 38 Mazur Adam Wrocław 1994 M20 14
00:19:25
00:19:20








1 14
38 1192 Szostek Jakub Wrocław Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 2000 M20 15
00:19:25
00:19:25








1 15
39 1317 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka 1993 M20

15
00:20:40
00:20:34






1 15
40 1177 Jerzyk Mateusz Wroclaw 1992 M20 16
00:19:52
00:19:49








1 16
41 1052 Michalak Kamil Sieradz MKS Siechnice 1998 M20 17
00:19:58
00:19:53








1 17
42 1309 Ostrega Mateusz Złotoryja Matner Running Team 1995 M20

20
00:22:56
00:21:52






1 20
43 250 Zawadzki Tomasz Tarnowskie Góry 1998 M20

24
00:23:37
00:22:32






1 24
44 112 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia Pro-run Wrocław 1993 M20

26
00:24:49
00:23:43






1 26
45 150 Sypien Kamil Wrocław 1993 M20 26
00:27:22
00:23:58








1 26
46 269 Hadała Daniel Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 27
00:27:08
00:24:02








1 27
47 1047 Szczęsny Paweł Wrocław Fortum 1992 M20

27
00:25:16
00:24:10






1 27
48 1330 MAZUREK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW 1996 M20

29
00:27:41
00:24:37






1 29
49 1328 GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ PRZEMITÓW 1994 M20

30
00:26:06
00:24:57






1 30
50 1222 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 30
00:28:42
00:25:32








1 30
51 282 Garbaciak Leszek Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20

31
00:27:27
00:25:20






1 31
52 1163 Wróbel Denis Wołów 2001 M20 32
00:30:09
00:27:02








1 32
53 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20

33
00:28:41
00:26:31






1 33
54 157 Strzyżewski Maciek Wrocław BNW Bo Nie Wypada 1993 M20 35
00:33:31
00:28:53








1 35
55 1089 Skorzec Kamil Wrocław 1995 M20

37
00:31:58
00:28:50






1 37
56 1107 Gruda Rafał Wrocław 1997 M20

38
00:32:44
00:29:37






1 38
57 1293 Kasinski Patryk Legnica Orki z Majorki 1992 M20

40
00:35:17
00:32:00






1 40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni