z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 49 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 4
00:23:27
00:21:49
2
00:23:17
00:22:12






2 6
2 173 Momot Anna Łagiewniki ŁAB Łagiewniki 1978 K40 5
00:23:22
00:23:16
6
00:24:11
00:24:07






2 11
3 1206 Karatków Ewa Radków 1977 K40 7
00:25:10
00:23:36
4
00:24:46
00:23:39






2 11
4 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 6
00:25:18
00:23:36
7
00:25:57
00:24:38






2 13
5 1131 Pacześna Katarzyna Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GóryLasy 1980 K40 8
00:25:33
00:23:55
5
00:25:11
00:24:03






2 13
6 1159 Ptaszek Katarzyna Pietrzykowice Trenujznami.pl 1972 K40 9
00:25:46
00:24:11
8
00:26:09
00:25:04






2 17
7 31 Stankiewicz Izabela Wrocław 1977 K40 10
00:28:23
00:25:21
9
00:27:44
00:25:37






2 19
8 198 Wawrzyniak Wioleta Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 11
00:26:56
00:25:23
11
00:27:02
00:26:00






2 22
9 245 Koralewicz Aga Wrocław 1981 K40 15
00:30:51
00:26:19
13
00:28:25
00:26:15






2 28
10 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 17
00:28:19
00:26:45
15
00:27:59
00:26:57






2 32
11 165 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K40 18
00:30:15
00:27:12
17
00:29:24
00:27:19






2 35
12 1004 Misiorek Emilia Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 20
00:30:27
00:27:24
18
00:29:28
00:27:22






2 38
13 47 Szumko Marzena Wrocław 1980 K40 19
00:31:46
00:27:12
21
00:30:49
00:27:42






2 40
14 1209 Mrozek Aneta Wrocław 1977 K40 25
00:30:56
00:27:51
16
00:30:22
00:27:16






2 41
15 213 Błaszczyna Natasza Wrocław NOA 1977 K40 22
00:32:30
00:27:29
24
00:30:28
00:28:12






2 46
16 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 27
00:31:38
00:28:29
19
00:30:33
00:27:29






2 46
17 176 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40 26
00:31:15
00:28:04
20
00:29:43
00:27:35






2 46
18 136 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K40 21
00:32:10
00:27:26
29
00:32:10
00:28:59






2 50
19 1019 Winnicka Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 31
00:33:34
00:28:56
23
00:31:17
00:28:08






2 54
20 1235 Zdanowicz Elżbieta Wrocław Vege Runners 1974 K40 30
00:30:32
00:28:50
28
00:30:10
00:28:59






2 58
21 1178 Dudek Adrianna Siechnice MKS Siechnice 1977 K40 28
00:31:41
00:28:34
31
00:31:34
00:29:27






2 59
22 230 Koślacz Anna Łagiewniki Łab Łagiewniki 1974 K40 33
00:31:09
00:29:35
30
00:31:15
00:29:08






2 63
23 119 Kołaczek Sylwia Wrocław 1980 K40 38
00:34:29
00:29:53
26
00:30:55
00:28:49






2 64
24 1266 Ciesiółka Magdalena Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 42
00:35:37
00:31:04
25
00:31:53
00:28:41






2 67
25 1190 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 36
00:34:34
00:29:50
32
00:33:05
00:29:50






2 68
26 1088 Płocieniak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K40 32
00:33:47
00:29:04
37
00:34:27
00:31:19






2 69
27 1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 35
00:34:30
00:29:44
35
00:33:41
00:30:29






2 70
28 66 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K40 37
00:31:28
00:29:50
33
00:31:37
00:30:26






2 70
29 212 Kisiel Anna Wrocław Jest Lepiej Run Team 1980 K40 34
00:32:47
00:29:41
41
00:34:21
00:32:17






2 75
30 45 Mojka Magdalena Wrocław 1977 K40 41
00:35:40
00:31:00
38
00:34:23
00:31:20






2 79
31 1139 Kozaczkiewicz Jowita Szewce 1975 K40 40
00:35:29
00:30:52
40
00:35:16
00:32:10






2 80
32 1263 Szewczyk Ewelina Wrocław 1976 K40 43
00:36:19
00:31:37
39
00:34:48
00:31:40






2 82
33 106 Kanus Marta Wrocław 1980 K40 49
00:38:11
00:33:10
34
00:33:40
00:30:28






2 83
34 1188 Sobkowska Magdalena Wroclaw 1979 K40 48
00:37:04
00:32:25
36
00:33:41
00:30:37






2 84
35 1233 Piekarska Krystyna Wrocław 1979 K40 44
00:36:17
00:31:38
44
00:33:53
00:32:40






2 88
36 1036 Kowal Agnieszka Wrocław 1979 K40 47
00:36:40
00:31:59
43
00:35:45
00:32:36






2 90
37 95 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 50
00:37:55
00:33:17
46
00:37:15
00:34:10






2 96
38 217 Chaszczewska Monika Wroclaw 1981 K40 52
00:38:50
00:34:06
47
00:38:06
00:34:55






2 99
39 128 Zawadzka-Jurochnik Justyna Sobótka 1981 K40 53
00:39:16
00:34:40
49
00:38:31
00:35:12






2 102
40 126 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K40 64
00:45:19
00:40:34
42
00:35:46
00:32:30






2 106
41 159 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 56
00:39:59
00:35:11
50
00:38:30
00:35:19






2 106
42 1122 Kolebuk Katarzyna Wrocław 1975 K40 57
00:40:17
00:35:30
51
00:38:36
00:35:27






2 108
43 1117 Hankiewicz-Bomirska Olga Wrocław 1979 K40 62
00:42:35
00:37:36
48
00:38:26
00:34:56






2 110
44 1031 Królikowska Anita Wrocław Bergson Team 1979 K40 61
00:41:33
00:36:52
52
00:39:40
00:36:35






2 113
45 1119 Podleśny Katarzyna Pęgów 1975 K40 63
00:42:35
00:37:37
53
00:41:02
00:37:31






2 116
46 131 Psiuk Justyna Wrocław 1975 K40 65
00:45:22
00:40:36
54
00:44:05
00:40:48






2 119
47 1338 Banachowska Alicja Brzeg WALVET 1981 K40

1
00:20:00
00:19:57






1 1
48 256 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 1
00:20:35
00:20:32








1 1
49 1237 Rycharska Joanna Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40 2
00:21:51
00:21:44








1 2
50 1259 Mazurkiewicz-WARCHAŁOWSKA Agnieszka Wrocław 140Minut 1975 K40 3
00:23:17
00:21:46








1 3
51 1336 Fogiel-Pawłowska Agnieszka Wrocław 1979 K40

3
00:26:05
00:22:43






1 3
52 268 Witkowska Sabina Wrocław 1978 K40

10
00:27:47
00:25:42






1 10
53 48 Kozimor Katarzyna Wrocław 1980 K40 12
00:27:09
00:25:28








1 12
54 1058 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena Wrocław 1974 K40

12
00:28:11
00:26:09






1 12
55 207 Wirkijowska Aneta Wrocław 1981 K40 13
00:27:28
00:25:52








1 13
56 1185 TABISZ MARLENA Wrocław 1975 K40 14
00:27:32
00:25:58








1 14
57 287 Palusko Marta Wrocław VEX Team 1980 K40

14
00:28:39
00:26:29






1 14
58 1070 Sipurzyńska Ewa Bałdowice 1979 K40 16
00:29:27
00:26:21








1 16
59 132 Semiczek Lidia Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40

22
00:31:02
00:27:49






1 22
60 1090 Lach Agnieszka Wrocław 1974 K40 23
00:30:51
00:27:46








1 23
61 1067 Kuczyńska Barbara Wrocław 1976 K40 24
00:30:57
00:27:50








1 24
62 270 Stella-Sawicka Anna Smolec 1980 K40

27
00:31:21
00:28:59






1 27
63 104 Zielezińska Ewa Wrocław Geesmolsse 1978 K40 29
00:31:49
00:28:44








1 29
64 1220 Hyżyk Anna Wrocław 1977 K40 39
00:34:33
00:29:59








1 39
65 99 Wójcik Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1978 K40 45
00:36:26
00:31:46








1 45
66 279 Gruca Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K40

45
00:37:03
00:33:48






1 45
67 186 Głuszak Justyna Wrocław 1981 K40 46
00:35:04
00:31:55








1 46
68 1271 BORKIEWICZ PATRYCJA SMOLEC 1975 K40 51
00:33:29
00:33:29








1 51
69 191 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Smolecka Zadyszka 1977 K40 54
00:39:31
00:34:54








1 54
70 1035 Caban Justyna Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 1979 K40 55
00:39:44
00:35:09








1 55
71 1032 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław Biegam bo biegam 1976 K40 58
00:41:02
00:36:09








1 58
72 1248 Olejnik Malgorzata Krzeptow 1977 K40 59
00:39:31
00:36:21








1 59
73 1249 ŁUKOMSKA-WALUSIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 60
00:39:32
00:36:21








1 60
74 182 Filipek Agnieszka Wrocław Klub Bobika 1981 K40 66
00:48:57
00:44:06








1 66

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni