z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław 1960 M50 7
00:17:12
00:17:11


63
00:20:14
00:20:13
19
00:19:21
00:19:21
20
00:18:00
00:17:59


4 109
2 309 Tomczak Henryk Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 31
00:19:25
00:19:22


45
00:19:31
00:19:29
44
00:21:06
00:21:04
51
00:19:56
00:19:55
61
00:20:08
00:20:03
5 171
3 367 Wilk Czesław Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 37
00:19:57
00:19:54


65
00:20:23
00:20:20
41
00:20:55
00:20:52
60
00:20:11
00:20:10
57
00:19:53
00:19:50
5 195
4 53 Chrobot Krzysztof Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1963 M50 68
00:21:27
00:21:19


96
00:21:53
00:21:48
84
00:23:29
00:23:22
132
00:23:07
00:22:58
122
00:22:12
00:22:04
5 370
5 756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50



127
00:23:02
00:22:49
132
00:25:52
00:25:39
140
00:24:02
00:23:15
149
00:24:02
00:22:47
4 548
6 136 Stronczak Krzysztof Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1964 M50 126
00:23:39
00:23:27
198
00:25:26
00:24:59
178
00:25:39
00:25:08
123
00:25:25
00:25:12
148
00:23:42
00:23:30
169
00:24:00
00:23:46
6 566
7 147 Ładoński Ryszard Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1957 M50 172
00:26:56
00:26:35
192
00:24:56
00:24:47
169
00:25:09
00:24:48
136
00:26:01
00:25:50
190
00:25:43
00:25:27
183
00:24:33
00:24:17
6 660
8 722 Piątek Stanisław Kraków KTB 1958 M50



180
00:25:16
00:25:10
150
00:26:36
00:26:31
191
00:25:37
00:25:32
190
00:24:56
00:24:47
4 711
9 181 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 171
00:26:42
00:26:17
214
00:25:49
00:25:36
190
00:25:42
00:25:29
188
00:28:43
00:28:23
186
00:25:25
00:25:07
205
00:26:08
00:25:44
6 735
10 460 Kurilec Krzysztof Wrocław Matner Running Team 1964 M50 209
00:30:25
00:30:00
187
00:25:08
00:24:42
167
00:24:50
00:24:35
184
00:28:28
00:28:11




4 747
11 534 Frydecki Sławomir Miękinia 1960 M50



210
00:27:05
00:26:46
194
00:28:56
00:28:39
200
00:26:32
00:25:58
195
00:25:06
00:24:56
4 799
12 50 Szczepański Darek Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1960 M50 158
00:25:28
00:25:16
210
00:25:38
00:25:26
208
00:27:03
00:26:43




248
00:28:54
00:28:35
4 824
13 170 Kochański Igor Wrocław 1965 M50 212
00:30:48
00:30:17
263
00:30:24
00:29:55
245
00:30:32
00:29:58
216
00:31:32
00:31:07
243
00:30:29
00:29:56
235
00:27:53
00:27:24
6 906
14 442 Jezierski Jacek Smolec 1965 M50 222
00:33:52
00:33:28
275
00:32:27
00:32:12
252
00:32:30
00:32:23
222
00:33:13
00:33:04
252
00:32:03
00:31:56
260
00:31:24
00:31:02
6 948
15 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50

266
00:31:01
00:30:44
250
00:32:34
00:32:08
230
00:39:31
00:38:54
261
00:38:40
00:38:02


4 1007
16 569 MAJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1959 M50

262
00:30:10
00:29:52
247
00:30:53
00:30:20


249
00:31:12
00:30:43
254
00:30:33
00:30:04
4 1012

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 825 Sawicki Waldemar Paczków 1960 M50





119
00:25:32
00:25:06
171
00:24:38
00:24:22
179
00:24:22
00:24:07
3 469
2 465 Szydłowski Andrzej Wrocław 1959 M50 71
00:21:22
00:21:19
73
00:21:03
00:21:00








2 144
3 784 KUBIACZYK Arkadiusz Wrocław 3 plus 1 1962 M50





206
00:29:52
00:29:38
222
00:28:07
00:27:57


2 428
4 278 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane 1959 M50

230
00:26:59
00:26:30






233
00:27:53
00:27:19
2 463
5 233 Kiełczewski Grzegorz Wrocław 1960 M50 4
00:17:09
00:17:09










1 4
6 9 Paraniak Jan Lwówek Śląski 1963 M50







37
00:19:18
00:19:17


1 37
7 956 Nowakowski Wiesław Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1964 M50









137
00:22:40
00:22:25
1 137
8 775 Borowiecki Piotr Kraków APIWAST Kraków 1964 M50



156
00:24:27
00:24:08






1 156
9 842 LESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ NIEMODLIN NIEMODLIN BIEGA 1958 M50





179
00:28:13
00:27:53




1 179
10 926 Koralewski Janusz Wrocław Wrocław Kuźniki 1956 M50









226
00:26:57
00:26:43
1 226
11 887 Szewczuk Waldemar Oborniki Śląskie 1962 M50







238
00:30:00
00:29:28


1 238

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni