z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 729 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16



3
00:19:02
00:19:02
6
00:21:49
00:21:44
5
00:19:47
00:19:46
4
00:19:41
00:19:38
4 18
2 638 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K16

7
00:21:17
00:21:14
20
00:22:28
00:22:24


12
00:21:44
00:21:41
17
00:21:57
00:21:55
4 56
3 100 Dobrakowska Zuzanna Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16

22
00:23:24
00:23:21
25
00:22:59
00:22:55


37
00:24:27
00:24:25
44
00:24:46
00:24:43
4 128
4 195 Laskowska Ida Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 29
00:25:26
00:25:16
40
00:25:27
00:25:15
40
00:25:06
00:24:47
30
00:26:49
00:26:30
39
00:24:38
00:24:28
46
00:25:05
00:24:48
6 138
5 187 Szmagierewska Ania Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1997 K16 20
00:23:45
00:23:35




55
00:28:41
00:28:37
51
00:25:43
00:25:31
57
00:26:06
00:25:52
4 183
6 437 Pikuła Julia Wrocław 1999 K16 63
00:28:06
00:27:46
76
00:27:47
00:27:26
68
00:27:29
00:27:04
44
00:28:19
00:28:01


67
00:27:14
00:26:50
5 242
7 74 Radzimierska Wiktoria Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 117
00:33:28
00:33:21
128
00:31:07
00:31:01
137
00:33:45
00:33:18
119
00:37:59
00:37:30




4 501

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 882 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K16







7
00:20:12
00:20:10
7
00:20:03
00:19:59
2 14
2 943 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16



8
00:20:23
00:20:20




11
00:20:29
00:20:27
2 19
3 458 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K16



9
00:20:37
00:20:33




12
00:20:45
00:20:36
2 21
4 840 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16





13
00:24:09
00:24:04


13
00:20:39
00:20:38
2 26
5 631 Stawarz Karolina Oleśnica SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 K16

6
00:20:48
00:20:45




20
00:22:08
00:22:06


2 26
6 723 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K16



21
00:22:35
00:22:30
16
00:24:35
00:24:29




2 37
7 836 CHICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1996 K16





39
00:27:34
00:27:28


24
00:22:36
00:22:29
2 63
8 884 Gębarzewska Monika Wrocław DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1996 K16







3
00:19:15
00:19:14


1 3
9 918 Jadaś Joanna Wrocław Parasol Wrocław 1998 K16









5
00:19:57
00:19:53
1 5
10 766 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16



6
00:20:04
00:20:01






1 6
11 944 Siedlecka Natalia Nunak Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16









9
00:20:16
00:20:13
1 9
12 724 Petters Klaudia Bolesławiec TS Akwedukt Kielce 1999 K16



11
00:20:56
00:20:55






1 11
13 858 Kostrzewska Justyna Lublin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K16







11
00:20:59
00:20:59


1 11
14 294 Wyrzykowska Maria Kiełczów 1999 K16 41
00:26:31
00:26:12










1 41
15 749 Łuczak Julia Wrocław 1997 K16



95
00:29:49
00:29:33






1 95
16 747 Zawadzka Maja Wrocław 1997 K16



96
00:29:50
00:29:35






1 96

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni