z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20 1
00:19:03
00:19:03




1
00:19:25
00:19:25
1
00:16:50
00:16:50
1
00:16:50
00:16:49
4 4
2 646 Ag Siri Wroclaw Sobczyk Team 1990 K20

2
00:19:10
00:19:06
2
00:18:37
00:18:36
2
00:19:34
00:19:34
2
00:18:16
00:18:16


4 8
3 141 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K20 3
00:20:08
00:20:06
3
00:19:36
00:19:33
7
00:20:14
00:20:11
4
00:21:28
00:21:25
6
00:20:04
00:20:01
6
00:19:58
00:19:56
6 16
4 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20

5
00:20:47
00:20:42
5
00:19:58
00:19:55
7
00:22:39
00:22:34
10
00:20:39
00:20:36


4 27
5 133 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20 7
00:21:38
00:21:35


13
00:21:52
00:21:49


8
00:20:22
00:20:19
10
00:20:23
00:20:20
4 38
6 378 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20 5
00:21:30
00:21:29




9
00:22:57
00:22:53
13
00:21:48
00:21:45
14
00:21:16
00:21:12
4 41
7 77 Skowron Magdalena Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1989 K20 18
00:23:32
00:23:23
26
00:23:54
00:23:42
38
00:24:29
00:24:19
33
00:26:42
00:26:36
35
00:24:34
00:24:23
41
00:24:47
00:24:35
6 112
8 402 Ścieglińska-Sztaba Marta Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 137
00:37:34
00:37:04
34
00:25:03
00:24:45
49
00:25:37
00:25:17
23
00:25:42
00:25:28
33
00:24:17
00:24:01
30
00:23:42
00:23:21
6 120
9 595 Gutowska Anna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1990 K20

27
00:23:58
00:23:48
33
00:23:53
00:23:44


38
00:24:40
00:24:27
34
00:24:03
00:23:49
4 132
10 213 Konikowska Klaudia Wrocław 1987 K20 26
00:25:24
00:25:15
29
00:24:16
00:24:11


36
00:27:01
00:26:55
60
00:26:22
00:26:10
60
00:26:12
00:26:00
5 151
11 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzk 1988 K20 47
00:26:56
00:26:36
38
00:25:19
00:24:56
54
00:25:47
00:25:29
26
00:26:25
00:26:07


47
00:25:12
00:24:52
5 158
12 582 Prochowska Sylwia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20

48
00:26:02
00:25:36
41
00:25:07
00:24:49


45
00:25:28
00:25:03
33
00:24:07
00:23:44
4 167
13 692 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20



50
00:25:28
00:25:18
63
00:29:36
00:29:29
48
00:25:32
00:25:22
51
00:25:22
00:25:09
4 212
14 184 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1990 K20 58
00:27:52
00:27:34
49
00:26:09
00:25:46
58
00:26:31
00:26:13


57
00:26:30
00:26:05


4 222
15 640 Kozak Monika Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20



52
00:25:38
00:25:24
50
00:28:41
00:28:26
75
00:28:31
00:28:06
61
00:26:27
00:26:06
4 238
16 265 Kinal Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K20 57
00:27:46
00:27:31
65
00:27:18
00:27:02
67
00:27:03
00:26:52
59
00:29:24
00:29:15
85
00:29:06
00:28:55


5 248
17 743 Jakubowska Beata Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1986 K20



62
00:26:36
00:26:28
66
00:29:57
00:29:45
70
00:28:06
00:27:50
65
00:27:02
00:26:45
4 263
18 520 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw 1986 K20

130
00:31:35
00:31:11
88
00:29:09
00:28:43
61
00:29:43
00:29:24
72
00:28:21
00:27:56
78
00:28:10
00:27:47
5 299
19 348 Słaba Agata Wrocław 1987 K20 66
00:28:19
00:28:01




83
00:31:37
00:31:11
90
00:29:43
00:29:16
97
00:29:40
00:29:14
4 336
20 85 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20

77
00:27:45
00:27:36
82
00:28:21
00:28:11
80
00:31:06
00:30:56


103
00:29:35
00:29:23
4 342
21 561 Goliszek Małgorzata Wrocław 1986 K20

135
00:32:03
00:31:32


75
00:30:54
00:30:31
82
00:28:58
00:28:42
69
00:27:18
00:27:01
4 361
22 422 Sosnowska Adrianna LUBin 1992 K20 67
00:28:33
00:28:10


89
00:29:17
00:28:59
89
00:31:49
00:31:28
117
00:31:25
00:31:10


4 362
23 689 Czajkowska Barbara Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 K20



104
00:30:29
00:30:13
94
00:32:22
00:31:59
96
00:29:57
00:29:32
86
00:28:38
00:28:16
4 380
24 39 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20 83
00:30:01
00:29:36
92
00:28:52
00:28:26
130
00:32:57
00:32:30
113
00:35:07
00:34:45


105
00:30:19
00:29:55
5 393
25 316 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K20 77
00:29:43
00:29:22


122
00:31:52
00:31:25
87
00:31:38
00:31:23
112
00:30:34
00:30:16


4 398
26 78 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

85
00:28:36
00:28:13
87
00:29:09
00:28:38


124
00:32:29
00:31:56
106
00:30:32
00:30:05
4 402
27 192 jamróz ewelina wrocław Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska 1987 K20

104
00:29:27
00:29:10


90
00:32:08
00:31:37
98
00:30:16
00:29:48
116
00:30:57
00:30:28
4 408
28 670 Chmura Ewelina Wrocław 1986 K20

100
00:29:18
00:28:59
103
00:30:37
00:30:12
106
00:33:37
00:33:14
116
00:31:01
00:30:38


4 425
29 120 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 139
00:37:55
00:37:32
154
00:40:10
00:39:44


127
00:43:01
00:42:37
146
00:36:50
00:36:19


4 566
30 199 Janus Izabela Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20 133
00:37:02
00:36:28




125
00:43:04
00:42:34
149
00:39:07
00:38:36
162
00:38:46
00:38:17
4 569

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 425 Wójcik Monika Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 8
00:22:17
00:22:05






18
00:22:03
00:22:02
22
00:22:21
00:22:18
3 48
2 344 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K20



46
00:25:24
00:25:06


53
00:26:08
00:25:49
42
00:24:54
00:24:42
3 141
3 494 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1993 K20



107
00:30:29
00:30:14
93
00:32:22
00:31:58


84
00:28:38
00:28:16
3 284
4 780 Roszak Romana Wrocław 1986 K20



110
00:30:55
00:30:38
110
00:34:43
00:34:22


118
00:31:01
00:30:43
3 338
5 812 Flis Karolina Trzebnica 1989 K20





22
00:25:27
00:25:20


23
00:22:29
00:22:22
2 45
6 564 Laskowska Marta Oborniki Śląskie 1993 K20

30
00:24:46
00:24:33


32
00:26:52
00:26:33




2 62
7 223 Cherubin Magdalena Kalisz 1992 K20

41
00:25:34
00:25:15
65
00:27:20
00:26:50






2 106
8 676 MODRZEJEWSKA ANASTAZJA WROCŁAW 1995 K20

75
00:27:39
00:27:23
72
00:27:44
00:27:24






2 147
9 697 Gładkowska Elżbieta Wrocław 1987 K20



74
00:27:48
00:27:34
79
00:31:08
00:30:55




2 153
10 553 Stolarczyk Monika Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20 97
00:31:23
00:31:02
120
00:30:44
00:30:24








2 217
11 678 DZIEDZIC ANITA ŚWIDNICA 1993 K20

111
00:29:50
00:29:33






109
00:30:44
00:30:14
2 220
12 144 Drynkorn Hanna Wrocław 1989 K20 86
00:30:04
00:29:58


136
00:33:45
00:33:16






2 222
13 167 Garnczarek Sabina Siechnice Rookies 1987 K20 93
00:30:42
00:30:32
131
00:31:45
00:31:16








2 224
14 377 Dufrat Paulina Wrocław 1987 K20 116
00:33:36
00:33:16
136
00:32:18
00:31:50








2 252
15 185 Nestorowicz Ewa Wrocław Capgemini 1992 K20 112
00:33:34
00:33:02
149
00:34:07
00:33:43








2 261
16 718 Krawczyk Ewa Kamieniec Wrocławski Fitness Aquapark Wrocław, Familyfit K. Wroclawski 1989 K20





122
00:39:23
00:38:53
143
00:36:30
00:36:09


2 265
17 526 Sawicka Justyna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1986 K20



10
00:20:43
00:20:39






1 10
18 633 CZELADZKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20

11
00:22:01
00:21:56








1 11
19 786 Sobczak-Pałaszewska Karolina Wrocław Debeściaki 1987 K20





12
00:23:49
00:23:40




1 12
20 888 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20







15
00:21:54
00:21:51


1 15
21 312 Dzikowska Natalia Wrocław Trenuj z nami 1988 K20



19
00:22:39
00:22:23






1 19
22 385 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 19
00:23:39
00:23:25










1 19
23 497 LECH KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1988 K20 27
00:25:24
00:25:15










1 27
24 970 LEWICKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20









28
00:23:12
00:23:06
1 28
25 806 Macudzińska Kamila Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem Po Zdrowie 1989 K20





34
00:27:07
00:26:49




1 34
26 990 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDA WROCŁAW 1992 K20









36
00:24:09
00:24:06
1 36
27 828 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K20





45
00:28:28
00:28:07




1 45
28 452 witkowska Magda oborniki śląskie 1994 K20 48
00:27:02
00:26:51










1 48
29 820 Nogala Joanna Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1987 K20





53
00:28:55
00:28:32




1 53
30 821 Ilnicka-Jarosiewicz Urszula Wrocław sekcja biegowa oirp wrocław 1987 K20





54
00:28:55
00:28:32




1 54
31 14 Napieraj Katarzyna Rudniki 1990 K20







55
00:26:02
00:25:54


1 55
32 878 Napieraj Agata Rudniki FALSTART RUDNIKI 1995 K20







56
00:26:11
00:26:03


1 56
33 978 Ciszewska Marta Wrocław 1989 K20









58
00:26:10
00:25:53
1 58
34 875 Chrzanowska Inez Gdynia 1988 K20







58
00:26:43
00:26:07


1 58
35 587 Ciechańska Justyna Wrocław 1986 K20

62
00:27:20
00:26:45








1 62
36 719 Rzepecka Katarzyna Wrocław GVT 1987 K20



64
00:27:00
00:26:47






1 64
37 27 Roszak Agata Wrocław 1990 K20 65
00:28:17
00:28:01










1 65
38 319 Kurpas Marta Kożuchów 1992 K20

68
00:27:33
00:27:09








1 68
39 439 Kościelna Aneta Wierzbowa 1989 K20 74
00:29:34
00:28:59










1 74
40 934 Ulikowska Martyna Wrocław Chaszczok 1991 K20









76
00:27:53
00:27:32
1 76
41 15 Belczyk - Behrendt Karolina Wrocław 1987 K20







77
00:28:20
00:28:08


1 77
42 899 Czuczwara Kamila Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1988 K20









85
00:28:40
00:28:16
1 85
43 900 Rychlik Weronika Poznań 1991 K20









87
00:28:55
00:28:21
1 87
44 911 Kutrowska Aleksandra Bolesławiec 1995 K20









88
00:28:44
00:28:25
1 88
45 867 Radojewska Magdalena Jutrosin 1992 K20









94
00:29:28
00:28:57
1 94
46 864 Murzicz Agata Wrocław TWG Volunteers 1988 K20







94
00:29:54
00:29:26


1 94
47 891 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K20







95
00:29:55
00:29:30


1 95
48 907 Moellenbrock Anna Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1992 K20









101
00:29:24
00:29:16
1 101
49 989 Hristova-Kosobudzka Daria Pszczyna SPOT PSZCZYNA 1987 K20









102
00:29:47
00:29:21
1 102
50 347 Szyca Marta Cieszków 1994 K20 102
00:32:02
00:31:33










1 102
51 602 Michalczyk Kinga Wrocław 1990 K20

106
00:29:52
00:29:16








1 106
52 124 Dwornik Magdalena Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 K20

109
00:29:48
00:29:25








1 109
53 567 Skiba Natalia Olszanica 1993 K20

115
00:30:22
00:29:50








1 115
54 815 Rucińska Magdalena Wrocław 1991 K20





116
00:35:28
00:35:00




1 116
55 1009 KOŁODZIEJ MALWINA WROCŁAW 1987 K20









120
00:31:22
00:30:46
1 120
56 463 Rzeczkowska Joanna Wrocław 1988 K20 123
00:34:12
00:33:52










1 123
57 998 BAJERSKA PATRYCJA WAŁBRZYCH WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 K20









125
00:31:52
00:31:17
1 125
58 619 Łaszcz Natalia Poznań 1989 K20

126
00:31:11
00:30:43








1 126
59 318 Kupczyk Katarzyna Wrocław 1992 K20

127
00:31:10
00:30:47








1 127
60 667 PRUKOP IWONA WROCŁAW 1994 K20

129
00:31:34
00:31:01








1 129
61 996 MORCZYŃSKA JOANNA JELENIA GÓRA 1986 K20









134
00:32:36
00:32:19
1 134
62 226 Kurosz Katarzyna Wrocław 1991 K20 134
00:37:22
00:36:59










1 134
63 994 Jach Katarzyna Wrocław maciek biega! 1991 K20









135
00:32:56
00:32:20
1 135
64 341 Zdanowicz Renata Wrocław 1993 K20 135
00:37:22
00:37:00










1 135
65 930 Sobiło Diana Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team 1991 K20









136
00:32:47
00:32:24
1 136
66 855 Kopeć Aleksandra Wrocław 1992 K20







136
00:34:31
00:33:55


1 136
67 948 Palibuda Zofia Wrocław 1990 K20









137
00:33:02
00:32:27
1 137
68 952 Dziedzic Agata Świdnica 1990 K20









139
00:33:12
00:32:42
1 139
69 980 ŁYSAKOWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1990 K20









151
00:34:04
00:33:32
1 151
70 637 Huptys Justyna Wrocław 1986 K20

152
00:36:05
00:35:45








1 152
71 586 Tyc Rozalia Warszawa Różowi Tysiąć! 1989 K20

155
00:52:07
00:51:08








1 155
72 972 SZOSTAK MARTA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20









156
00:36:16
00:35:49
1 156

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni