z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 311 Kuśmierska Magdalena Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 12
00:22:48
00:22:41
16
00:22:23
00:22:20
17
00:22:17
00:22:13


17
00:22:09
00:22:01
20
00:22:19
00:22:11
5 62
2 30 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40

23
00:23:45
00:23:31
32
00:23:52
00:23:43
29
00:26:44
00:26:30
36
00:24:38
00:24:24
39
00:24:37
00:24:23
5 120
3 63 Zielińska Mirona Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1975 K40 21
00:24:02
00:23:55


61
00:27:04
00:26:24
42
00:28:12
00:27:50
30
00:23:55
00:23:38
31
00:23:48
00:23:35
5 124
4 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 30
00:25:32
00:25:20
45
00:25:34
00:25:27
48
00:25:24
00:25:13
40
00:27:48
00:27:37
49
00:25:36
00:25:24
50
00:25:23
00:25:07
6 163
5 31 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40

32
00:24:50
00:24:36
47
00:25:21
00:25:12
37
00:27:26
00:27:12
59
00:26:24
00:26:08
52
00:25:39
00:25:21
5 168
6 307 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40 38
00:26:09
00:26:02


56
00:26:02
00:25:49


44
00:25:11
00:25:02
38
00:24:34
00:24:21
4 176
7 696 Cytawa Ilona Wrocław Straż Pożarna 1975 K40



45
00:25:10
00:25:05
38
00:27:31
00:27:24
46
00:25:16
00:25:12
49
00:25:08
00:25:01
4 178
8 370 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 53
00:27:11
00:27:07


80
00:28:28
00:27:58
56
00:28:55
00:28:39
71
00:28:22
00:27:55


4 260
9 686 Klein Dorota Malin KB Filippides Paideia Rogoż 1973 K40



76
00:28:10
00:27:48
73
00:30:29
00:30:10
69
00:28:01
00:27:44
80
00:28:10
00:27:55
4 298
10 224 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 72
00:29:17
00:28:56
98
00:29:08
00:28:41


103
00:33:10
00:32:44
113
00:30:43
00:30:16
92
00:29:09
00:28:43
5 365
11 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40

88
00:28:34
00:28:20


97
00:32:13
00:32:05
107
00:30:24
00:30:08
127
00:31:43
00:31:29
4 419
12 37 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40 98
00:31:43
00:31:19
123
00:30:57
00:30:33
112
00:31:07
00:30:40
96
00:32:21
00:31:59
126
00:32:21
00:32:01
122
00:31:31
00:31:08
6 428
13 254 Papciak Karolina Smolec 1975 K40 106
00:31:59
00:31:55
89
00:28:44
00:28:22




125
00:32:27
00:32:01
131
00:32:04
00:31:38
4 451
14 328 Kulak Iwona Wrocław - 1972 K40 111
00:33:19
00:32:51
116
00:30:17
00:29:57
115
00:31:11
00:30:51
111
00:34:48
00:34:27
127
00:32:38
00:32:08
140
00:33:14
00:32:45
6 453
15 472 Lipkowska Ewa Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 K40 114
00:33:38
00:33:04
132
00:31:55
00:31:27
127
00:32:27
00:31:58


135
00:33:53
00:33:44
129
00:32:06
00:31:34
5 502
16 445 Kolebuk Katarzyna Wrocław 1975 K40 118
00:33:49
00:33:27
137
00:32:29
00:31:57




144
00:36:49
00:36:11
141
00:33:17
00:32:47
4 540

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 217 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40 71
00:29:01
00:28:42
91
00:28:47
00:28:25
97
00:30:07
00:29:44






3 259
2 387 Opala Danuta Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 78
00:29:55
00:29:30


99
00:30:36
00:29:55


114
00:30:54
00:30:21


3 291
3 469 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 88
00:30:12
00:30:08
95
00:28:54
00:28:34








2 183
4 160 Grodzka Anna Wwocław Kobiety Na Medal 1969 K40 61
00:28:01
00:27:40






138
00:35:20
00:34:52


2 199
5 135 Slobodzian Anna Wrocław 1971 K40 87
00:30:25
00:30:01
122
00:30:56
00:30:28








2 209
6 34 gabryś monika Nowy Jork 1973 K40 96
00:31:04
00:30:54
117
00:30:27
00:30:00








2 213
7 625 Sypień AGNIESZKA SMOLEC Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin-AiS Sypień 1972 K40

37
00:25:21
00:24:55








1 37
8 748 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40



39
00:24:54
00:24:41






1 39
9 835 CHICIŃSKA MONIKA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1973 K40





58
00:29:30
00:29:14




1 58
10 665 HADRYŚ KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40

67
00:27:10
00:27:04








1 67
11 138 feluś aga Wrocław 1974 K40 75
00:29:04
00:29:02










1 75
12 1003 PTASZEK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40









82
00:28:44
00:28:13
1 82
13 448 Wnęk Agnieszka Żerniki Wrocławskie 1975 K40 91
00:30:39
00:30:22










1 91
14 889 Kosik Agnieszka Wrocław 1974 K40







99
00:30:06
00:29:52


1 99
15 473 Wydro Renata Kłodzko 1973 K40 100
00:31:25
00:31:22










1 100
16 351 Fudala Anna Wrocław 1973 K40 107
00:34:33
00:32:02










1 107
17 690 Franczak Jolanta Wrocław UWH Pirania 1975 K40



135
00:33:38
00:33:13






1 135
18 909 Urban Joanna Oława 1974 K40









164
00:39:33
00:38:51
1 164

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni