z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 760 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M16



1
00:15:49
00:15:49
1
00:16:33
00:16:33
3
00:16:15
00:16:15
2
00:15:27
00:15:26
4 7
2 536 Ludkiewicz Łukasz Stary Węgliniec 1996 M16



6
00:16:18
00:16:18
4
00:17:39
00:17:39
4
00:16:24
00:16:24
9
00:16:43
00:16:42
4 23
3 669 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw Triwise 1997 M16

14
00:18:10
00:18:10
25
00:18:05
00:18:03


16
00:17:26
00:17:26
18
00:17:26
00:17:25
4 73
4 600 Tubek Sebastian Wrocław #SobasTeam 1996 M16

54
00:20:13
00:20:07
53
00:19:48
00:19:45
27
00:20:12
00:20:11
32
00:18:53
00:18:52
32
00:18:59
00:18:57
5 144
5 777 Konieczny Mikołaj Wroclaw FDA Antoni Wrocław 1998 M16



39
00:19:11
00:19:09
45
00:21:10
00:21:07
43
00:19:35
00:19:33
30
00:18:53
00:18:49
4 157
6 630 Wołowiec Kacper Wierzbno 1999 M16

238
00:27:28
00:27:02
231
00:28:18
00:27:45
192
00:29:04
00:28:38
231
00:29:02
00:28:33


4 892

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 773 Papla Filip Węgliniec Wosiek Team 1998 M16



8
00:16:31
00:16:30


5
00:16:49
00:16:49
7
00:16:28
00:16:26
3 20
2 384 Rybarczyk Tymoteusz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 39
00:20:03
00:20:01


44
00:19:28
00:19:26


46
00:19:51
00:19:49


3 129
3 548 Bruch Tomasz Wilczyn 1998 M16

66
00:20:51
00:20:42
38
00:19:11
00:19:07


97
00:21:32
00:21:28


3 201
4 739 Karaban Wojciech Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16



5
00:16:10
00:16:10




6
00:16:23
00:16:22
2 11
5 758 Bobrowski Mateusz Bolesławiec Łomek Team 1998 M16



17
00:17:06
00:17:05
6
00:17:58
00:17:58




2 23
6 832 Najdek Daniel Bolesławiec Łomek Team 1998 M16





24
00:20:03
00:20:03
30
00:18:50
00:18:49


2 54
7 736 Szkwarek Grzegorz Bystrzyca Kłodzka KERAM KEMADA 1997 M16



11
00:16:55
00:16:55






1 11
8 763 Zawiślak Paweł Oława KERAM KEMADA 1998 M16



18
00:17:10
00:17:10






1 18
9 833 KOPEĆ MATEUSZ BOLESŁAWIEC ŁOMEK TEAM 1996 M16





18
00:19:20
00:19:20




1 18
10 677 MIKOŁAJCZYK ADAM MIĄKOSZYCE 1999 M16

47
00:20:02
00:19:54








1 47
11 508 Cysewski Tomasz Osiecznica 1999 M16 49
00:20:55
00:20:53










1 49
12 768 BURTOWSKI DAMIAN WROCŁAW KERAM KEMADA 1998 M16



58
00:19:54
00:19:53






1 58
13 6 Olejnik Piotr Ostrów Wielkopolski 1997 M16







116
00:22:26
00:22:23


1 116
14 774 Wojciechowski Tomasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16



130
00:22:59
00:22:55






1 130
15 674 TRZCIŃSKI MIROSŁAW SULIMÓW 1998 M16

168
00:24:05
00:24:04








1 168

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni