z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20 1
00:19:03
00:19:03




1
00:19:25
00:19:25
1
00:16:50
00:16:50
1
00:16:50
00:16:49
4 4
2 646 Ag Siri Wroclaw Sobczyk Team 1990 K20

2
00:19:10
00:19:06
2
00:18:37
00:18:36
2
00:19:34
00:19:34
2
00:18:16
00:18:16


4 8
3 13 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K30 2
00:19:11
00:19:10


4
00:19:45
00:19:43
5
00:21:39
00:21:37
4
00:19:47
00:19:45
2
00:19:28
00:19:26
5 12
4 141 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K20 3
00:20:08
00:20:06
3
00:19:36
00:19:33
7
00:20:14
00:20:11
4
00:21:28
00:21:25
6
00:20:04
00:20:01
6
00:19:58
00:19:56
6 16
5 729 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16



3
00:19:02
00:19:02
6
00:21:49
00:21:44
5
00:19:47
00:19:46
4
00:19:41
00:19:38
4 18
6 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20

5
00:20:47
00:20:42
5
00:19:58
00:19:55
7
00:22:39
00:22:34
10
00:20:39
00:20:36


4 27
7 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1980 K30

4
00:19:54
00:19:52


8
00:22:49
00:22:49
9
00:20:28
00:20:24
8
00:20:14
00:20:10
4 29
8 133 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20 7
00:21:38
00:21:35


13
00:21:52
00:21:49


8
00:20:22
00:20:19
10
00:20:23
00:20:20
4 38
9 483 łomnicka Basia Wrocław Sobczyk team 1979 K30 4
00:21:04
00:21:02
8
00:21:22
00:21:19
16
00:22:15
00:22:12
10
00:23:09
00:23:05
21
00:22:15
00:22:11
19
00:22:05
00:22:01
6 38
10 24 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 6
00:21:39
00:21:32
10
00:21:56
00:21:47
12
00:21:55
00:21:46
11
00:23:39
00:23:30
14
00:21:52
00:21:45
15
00:21:20
00:21:13
6 39
11 378 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20 5
00:21:30
00:21:29




9
00:22:57
00:22:53
13
00:21:48
00:21:45
14
00:21:16
00:21:12
4 41
12 174 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 9
00:22:19
00:22:12
12
00:22:08
00:22:00
18
00:22:29
00:22:21
15
00:24:19
00:24:19
19
00:22:11
00:22:04


5 54
13 638 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K16

7
00:21:17
00:21:14
20
00:22:28
00:22:24


12
00:21:44
00:21:41
17
00:21:57
00:21:55
4 56
14 46 Krym Katarzyna SMOLEC Night Runners Wrocław 1977 K30

9
00:21:39
00:21:35
15
00:22:11
00:22:06
21
00:25:09
00:24:59
16
00:22:04
00:21:59
16
00:21:57
00:21:50
5 56
15 311 Kuśmierska Magdalena Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 12
00:22:48
00:22:41
16
00:22:23
00:22:20
17
00:22:17
00:22:13


17
00:22:09
00:22:01
20
00:22:19
00:22:11
5 62
16 163 Holeksa Jola Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1983 K30

13
00:22:08
00:22:01
14
00:21:57
00:21:49
17
00:24:40
00:24:36
22
00:22:38
00:22:32
26
00:22:49
00:22:41
5 66
17 130 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 K30 15
00:23:14
00:23:04
18
00:22:42
00:22:32
29
00:23:18
00:23:11
14
00:24:18
00:24:14
23
00:22:57
00:22:46


5 70
18 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K30 10
00:22:28
00:22:19
15
00:22:29
00:22:18
31
00:23:45
00:23:33


24
00:23:13
00:23:04
25
00:22:44
00:22:30
5 74
19 205 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K30 11
00:22:37
00:22:27
19
00:22:52
00:22:40
22
00:22:42
00:22:31


26
00:23:23
00:23:14


4 78
20 18 Czaja Małgorzata Wrocław Running Academy 1976 K30 22
00:24:34
00:24:19
24
00:23:45
00:23:32
27
00:23:14
00:23:03
19
00:25:02
00:24:49
27
00:23:30
00:23:19
21
00:22:22
00:22:12
6 86
21 250 Łampika Kinga Smolec Night Runners Wrocław 1980 K30 14
00:23:04
00:22:58
25
00:23:40
00:23:36
28
00:23:44
00:23:04
24
00:25:47
00:25:38




4 91
22 599 Aubek Natalia Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30

21
00:23:28
00:23:16
26
00:23:05
00:22:57
18
00:24:51
00:24:39
28
00:23:34
00:23:24
27
00:22:52
00:22:43
5 92
23 77 Skowron Magdalena Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1989 K20 18
00:23:32
00:23:23
26
00:23:54
00:23:42
38
00:24:29
00:24:19
33
00:26:42
00:26:36
35
00:24:34
00:24:23
41
00:24:47
00:24:35
6 112
24 322 Kaczmarczyk Urszula Wrocław Pro Run Wrocław 1979 K30 16
00:23:21
00:23:12


30
00:23:28
00:23:20
27
00:26:20
00:26:08


40
00:24:50
00:24:32
4 113
25 28 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30 25
00:25:16
00:25:05
28
00:24:19
00:24:06
35
00:24:05
00:23:54
28
00:26:39
00:26:27
32
00:24:15
00:23:55
45
00:25:03
00:24:45
6 113
26 402 Ścieglińska-Sztaba Marta Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 137
00:37:34
00:37:04
34
00:25:03
00:24:45
49
00:25:37
00:25:17
23
00:25:42
00:25:28
33
00:24:17
00:24:01
30
00:23:42
00:23:21
6 120
27 30 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40

23
00:23:45
00:23:31
32
00:23:52
00:23:43
29
00:26:44
00:26:30
36
00:24:38
00:24:24
39
00:24:37
00:24:23
5 120
28 63 Zielińska Mirona Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1975 K40 21
00:24:02
00:23:55


61
00:27:04
00:26:24
42
00:28:12
00:27:50
30
00:23:55
00:23:38
31
00:23:48
00:23:35
5 124
29 100 Dobrakowska Zuzanna Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16

22
00:23:24
00:23:21
25
00:22:59
00:22:55


37
00:24:27
00:24:25
44
00:24:46
00:24:43
4 128
30 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K30



37
00:24:21
00:24:09
20
00:25:04
00:24:57
34
00:24:19
00:24:12
37
00:24:28
00:24:19
4 128
31 595 Gutowska Anna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1990 K20

27
00:23:58
00:23:48
33
00:23:53
00:23:44


38
00:24:40
00:24:27
34
00:24:03
00:23:49
4 132
32 195 Laskowska Ida Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 29
00:25:26
00:25:16
40
00:25:27
00:25:15
40
00:25:06
00:24:47
30
00:26:49
00:26:30
39
00:24:38
00:24:28
46
00:25:05
00:24:48
6 138
33 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30



36
00:24:22
00:24:07
25
00:25:51
00:25:42
41
00:25:08
00:24:47
43
00:24:56
00:24:42
4 145
34 359 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K30 28
00:25:31
00:25:16


43
00:25:17
00:24:56
35
00:26:51
00:26:51
40
00:24:52
00:24:39


4 146
35 213 Konikowska Klaudia Wrocław 1987 K20 26
00:25:24
00:25:15
29
00:24:16
00:24:11


36
00:27:01
00:26:55
60
00:26:22
00:26:10
60
00:26:12
00:26:00
5 151
36 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzk 1988 K20 47
00:26:56
00:26:36
38
00:25:19
00:24:56
54
00:25:47
00:25:29
26
00:26:25
00:26:07


47
00:25:12
00:24:52
5 158
37 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 30
00:25:32
00:25:20
45
00:25:34
00:25:27
48
00:25:24
00:25:13
40
00:27:48
00:27:37
49
00:25:36
00:25:24
50
00:25:23
00:25:07
6 163
38 582 Prochowska Sylwia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20

48
00:26:02
00:25:36
41
00:25:07
00:24:49


45
00:25:28
00:25:03
33
00:24:07
00:23:44
4 167
39 31 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40

32
00:24:50
00:24:36
47
00:25:21
00:25:12
37
00:27:26
00:27:12
59
00:26:24
00:26:08
52
00:25:39
00:25:21
5 168
40 457 Brodziak Agnieszka Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1985 K30 39
00:26:31
00:26:08




31
00:26:51
00:26:32
42
00:25:03
00:24:50
56
00:26:03
00:25:50
4 168
41 26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 35
00:26:36
00:25:47
33
00:24:51
00:24:44
55
00:25:53
00:25:43


52
00:26:09
00:25:45


4 175
42 325 Elzbieta Frydecka Miękinia 1962 K50 44
00:26:53
00:26:25
44
00:25:45
00:25:25
44
00:25:22
00:25:02
43
00:28:15
00:27:59


55
00:25:55
00:25:47
5 175
43 307 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40 38
00:26:09
00:26:02


56
00:26:02
00:25:49


44
00:25:11
00:25:02
38
00:24:34
00:24:21
4 176
44 696 Cytawa Ilona Wrocław Straż Pożarna 1975 K40



45
00:25:10
00:25:05
38
00:27:31
00:27:24
46
00:25:16
00:25:12
49
00:25:08
00:25:01
4 178
45 187 Szmagierewska Ania Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1997 K16 20
00:23:45
00:23:35




55
00:28:41
00:28:37
51
00:25:43
00:25:31
57
00:26:06
00:25:52
4 183
46 49 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 37
00:26:06
00:25:51
39
00:25:15
00:25:01




54
00:26:07
00:25:53
63
00:26:37
00:26:23
4 193
47 349 Indulska-Sałdacz Edyta Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30



51
00:25:39
00:25:18
41
00:27:52
00:27:37
47
00:25:33
00:25:17
59
00:26:19
00:25:59
4 198
48 403 Parusińska- Ulewicz Bernadetta Wrocław 1983 K30 36
00:26:12
00:25:49
43
00:25:35
00:25:20




65
00:26:55
00:26:41
54
00:26:00
00:25:44
4 198
49 326 Żuchowska Magdalena Smolec Pole Dance Studio Wrocław 1978 K30 46
00:26:57
00:26:36
46
00:25:45
00:25:31


49
00:28:39
00:28:23
62
00:26:44
00:26:27


4 203
50 692 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20



50
00:25:28
00:25:18
63
00:29:36
00:29:29
48
00:25:32
00:25:22
51
00:25:22
00:25:09
4 212
51 184 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1990 K20 58
00:27:52
00:27:34
49
00:26:09
00:25:46
58
00:26:31
00:26:13


57
00:26:30
00:26:05


4 222
52 71 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 33
00:25:51
00:25:39
64
00:27:26
00:27:02
66
00:27:18
00:26:50
62
00:29:43
00:29:28
76
00:28:31
00:28:07
143
00:33:24
00:32:56
6 225
53 447 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce Jelcz Triathlon Project 1982 K30

80
00:28:07
00:27:50


51
00:28:42
00:28:27
50
00:25:41
00:25:30
48
00:25:07
00:24:53
4 229
54 175 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K30 59
00:27:58
00:27:38
55
00:26:21
00:25:58
63
00:26:52
00:26:33
57
00:29:10
00:28:50
88
00:29:35
00:29:10
71
00:27:39
00:27:17
6 234
55 640 Kozak Monika Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20



52
00:25:38
00:25:24
50
00:28:41
00:28:26
75
00:28:31
00:28:06
61
00:26:27
00:26:06
4 238
56 437 Pikuła Julia Wrocław 1999 K16 63
00:28:06
00:27:46
76
00:27:47
00:27:26
68
00:27:29
00:27:04
44
00:28:19
00:28:01


67
00:27:14
00:26:50
5 242
57 265 Kinal Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K20 57
00:27:46
00:27:31
65
00:27:18
00:27:02
67
00:27:03
00:26:52
59
00:29:24
00:29:15
85
00:29:06
00:28:55


5 248
58 333 Majka-Ciepły Małgorzata Oława Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30

79
00:28:06
00:27:42
57
00:26:31
00:26:09
60
00:29:35
00:29:20
64
00:26:55
00:26:38


4 260
59 370 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 53
00:27:11
00:27:07


80
00:28:28
00:27:58
56
00:28:55
00:28:39
71
00:28:22
00:27:55


4 260
60 441 Koszulińska Małgorzata Wrocław 1964 K50 60
00:28:01
00:27:39
53
00:26:12
00:25:53
71
00:27:41
00:27:20
78
00:31:08
00:30:50
92
00:29:50
00:29:23


5 262
61 743 Jakubowska Beata Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1986 K20



62
00:26:36
00:26:28
66
00:29:57
00:29:45
70
00:28:06
00:27:50
65
00:27:02
00:26:45
4 263
62 327 Bełza Anna Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 43
00:26:46
00:26:24
56
00:26:15
00:26:01


86
00:31:30
00:31:15
80
00:28:38
00:28:20


4 265
63 604 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60

47
00:25:51
00:25:33
77
00:27:54
00:27:48
69
00:30:21
00:29:57
84
00:28:52
00:28:46


4 277
64 35 Zimierska Dorota Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1983 K30 56
00:28:03
00:27:30


59
00:26:34
00:26:17
92
00:32:06
00:31:44
74
00:28:25
00:28:03
117
00:31:11
00:30:40
5 281
65 299 Czyżewska-Fonrobert Ewa Wrocław 1980 K30 64
00:28:32
00:28:01
66
00:27:29
00:27:03


65
00:29:47
00:29:31
86
00:29:19
00:29:00
96
00:29:26
00:29:06
5 281
66 654 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30

71
00:27:37
00:27:17
60
00:26:47
00:26:23
81
00:31:18
00:30:59
81
00:28:51
00:28:32
72
00:27:43
00:27:21
5 284
67 48 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K30 31
00:25:42
00:25:22


102
00:30:32
00:29:58
82
00:31:32
00:31:07
104
00:30:30
00:29:56
73
00:27:53
00:27:24
5 288
68 580 Ćwiek Sabina Siechnice Wrocław Maraton Team/Trenuj z nami.pl 1978 K30



53
00:25:57
00:25:26
48
00:28:37
00:28:16
66
00:27:23
00:27:06
123
00:31:47
00:31:15
4 290
69 711 Pokojowczyk Magdalena Smolec Stefan też by pobiegał 1983 K30



92
00:29:47
00:29:20
77
00:31:01
00:30:40
73
00:28:21
00:28:02
53
00:25:55
00:25:35
4 295
70 686 Klein Dorota Malin KB Filippides Paideia Rogoż 1973 K40



76
00:28:10
00:27:48
73
00:30:29
00:30:10
69
00:28:01
00:27:44
80
00:28:10
00:27:55
4 298
71 520 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw 1986 K20

130
00:31:35
00:31:11
88
00:29:09
00:28:43
61
00:29:43
00:29:24
72
00:28:21
00:27:56
78
00:28:10
00:27:47
5 299
72 546 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW run-log.com 1964 K50

70
00:27:31
00:27:17
84
00:28:26
00:28:14
76
00:31:11
00:30:36
79
00:28:42
00:28:20


4 309
73 418 Knopek Małgorzata Wrocław 1981 K30

96
00:29:07
00:28:34
79
00:28:19
00:27:54
67
00:30:13
00:29:50


77
00:28:11
00:27:46
4 319
74 366 Szafarska Katarzyna Słupsk 1984 K30

61
00:26:52
00:26:34
81
00:28:18
00:27:58


108
00:30:35
00:30:09
70
00:27:35
00:27:16
4 320
75 348 Słaba Agata Wrocław 1987 K20 66
00:28:19
00:28:01




83
00:31:37
00:31:11
90
00:29:43
00:29:16
97
00:29:40
00:29:14
4 336
76 85 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20

77
00:27:45
00:27:36
82
00:28:21
00:28:11
80
00:31:06
00:30:56


103
00:29:35
00:29:23
4 342
77 413 Borowiecka Katarzyna Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 89
00:30:40
00:30:09
83
00:28:14
00:27:56
90
00:29:25
00:29:06


103
00:30:13
00:29:55
81
00:28:23
00:28:03
5 343
78 346 Stolarczyk Agata Wrocław 1984 K30 104
00:32:04
00:31:46


93
00:29:56
00:29:27
74
00:30:31
00:30:14
87
00:29:23
00:29:04
90
00:28:50
00:28:38
5 344
79 88 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30

58
00:26:30
00:26:17
105
00:30:55
00:30:13


63
00:26:45
00:26:27
126
00:31:37
00:31:19
4 352
80 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 138
00:37:35
00:37:05
57
00:26:27
00:26:10
85
00:28:35
00:28:15
84
00:31:34
00:31:14
131
00:33:04
00:32:47
132
00:32:47
00:32:13
6 357
81 561 Goliszek Małgorzata Wrocław 1986 K20

135
00:32:03
00:31:32


75
00:30:54
00:30:31
82
00:28:58
00:28:42
69
00:27:18
00:27:01
4 361
82 422 Sosnowska Adrianna LUBin 1992 K20 67
00:28:33
00:28:10


89
00:29:17
00:28:59
89
00:31:49
00:31:28
117
00:31:25
00:31:10


4 362
83 280 Laszczyńska Monika Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 136
00:37:34
00:37:04
78
00:27:59
00:27:41
91
00:29:24
00:29:07
85
00:31:34
00:31:15
109
00:30:28
00:30:10
133
00:32:46
00:32:14
6 363
84 224 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 72
00:29:17
00:28:56
98
00:29:08
00:28:41


103
00:33:10
00:32:44
113
00:30:43
00:30:16
92
00:29:09
00:28:43
5 365
85 453 Bryłka-Nadolska Marta Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 108
00:32:26
00:32:09
114
00:30:19
00:29:47
123
00:32:06
00:31:29
91
00:32:02
00:31:38
93
00:30:00
00:29:26
79
00:28:38
00:27:54
6 371
86 244 Chorazyczewska Malgorzata Wroclaw MOBI TEAM 1984 K30 81
00:30:03
00:29:35
93
00:28:55
00:28:28
100
00:30:19
00:29:57
101
00:32:40
00:32:18


113
00:30:54
00:30:23
5 375
87 89 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Night Runners Wrocław/#SobasTeam 1977 K30 84
00:30:12
00:29:54
103
00:29:32
00:29:07
114
00:31:27
00:30:50
108
00:33:55
00:33:33
102
00:30:21
00:29:54
89
00:29:05
00:28:34
6 378
88 689 Czajkowska Barbara Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 K20



104
00:30:29
00:30:13
94
00:32:22
00:31:59
96
00:29:57
00:29:32
86
00:28:38
00:28:16
4 380
89 255 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K30 69
00:29:02
00:28:40


121
00:31:53
00:31:21
107
00:33:41
00:33:27
100
00:30:06
00:29:52
110
00:30:39
00:30:15
5 386
90 39 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20 83
00:30:01
00:29:36
92
00:28:52
00:28:26
130
00:32:57
00:32:30
113
00:35:07
00:34:45


105
00:30:19
00:29:55
5 393
91 316 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K20 77
00:29:43
00:29:22


122
00:31:52
00:31:25
87
00:31:38
00:31:23
112
00:30:34
00:30:16


4 398
92 78 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

85
00:28:36
00:28:13
87
00:29:09
00:28:38


124
00:32:29
00:31:56
106
00:30:32
00:30:05
4 402
93 192 jamróz ewelina wrocław Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska 1987 K20

104
00:29:27
00:29:10


90
00:32:08
00:31:37
98
00:30:16
00:29:48
116
00:30:57
00:30:28
4 408
94 363 Kowalik Olga Wrocław 1985 K30 82
00:29:51
00:29:36
119
00:30:37
00:30:15
109
00:30:57
00:30:32
98
00:32:27
00:32:12




4 408
95 41 Bednarek Patrycja Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1983 K30 110
00:33:11
00:32:39




102
00:33:04
00:32:41
105
00:30:23
00:30:01
95
00:29:32
00:29:03
4 412
96 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40

88
00:28:34
00:28:20


97
00:32:13
00:32:05
107
00:30:24
00:30:08
127
00:31:43
00:31:29
4 419
97 544 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K30

102
00:29:26
00:29:06
125
00:32:16
00:31:45
88
00:31:47
00:31:26
106
00:30:25
00:30:08
128
00:31:55
00:31:32
5 421
98 411 Kuczyńska Sabina WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 85
00:30:20
00:29:55
107
00:29:48
00:29:21


115
00:35:18
00:34:55
115
00:30:52
00:30:33


4 422
99 232 Dymała Natalia Międzybórz Night Runners Wrocław 1985 K30 94
00:31:08
00:30:35


113
00:31:27
00:30:48


101
00:30:21
00:29:53
114
00:30:54
00:30:23
4 422
100 670 Chmura Ewelina Wrocław 1986 K20

100
00:29:18
00:28:59
103
00:30:37
00:30:12
106
00:33:37
00:33:14
116
00:31:01
00:30:38


4 425
101 350 Janicka Aneta Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 79
00:29:54
00:29:32


111
00:31:10
00:30:39
120
00:37:56
00:37:31
147
00:38:09
00:37:37
115
00:30:43
00:30:24
5 425
102 37 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40 98
00:31:43
00:31:19
123
00:30:57
00:30:33
112
00:31:07
00:30:40
96
00:32:21
00:31:59
126
00:32:21
00:32:01
122
00:31:31
00:31:08
6 428
103 324 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 101
00:31:57
00:31:25
121
00:30:54
00:30:26
101
00:30:36
00:29:58


120
00:31:57
00:31:22
111
00:30:54
00:30:19
5 433
104 699 Teterycz-Dytko Katarzyna Lubawka K2 1979 K30



117
00:31:38
00:31:00
95
00:32:15
00:31:59
118
00:31:30
00:31:11
112
00:30:37
00:30:20
4 442
105 254 Papciak Karolina Smolec 1975 K40 106
00:31:59
00:31:55
89
00:28:44
00:28:22




125
00:32:27
00:32:01
131
00:32:04
00:31:38
4 451
106 328 Kulak Iwona Wrocław - 1972 K40 111
00:33:19
00:32:51
116
00:30:17
00:29:57
115
00:31:11
00:30:51
111
00:34:48
00:34:27
127
00:32:38
00:32:08
140
00:33:14
00:32:45
6 453
107 67 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 90
00:30:56
00:30:19
112
00:29:59
00:29:34
119
00:31:42
00:31:15


134
00:33:43
00:33:17
142
00:33:24
00:32:56
5 455
108 444 Jezierska Marzena Smolec 1965 K50 120
00:33:51
00:33:28
138
00:32:29
00:32:13
129
00:32:32
00:32:26
104
00:33:11
00:33:03
123
00:32:03
00:31:55
121
00:31:25
00:31:03
6 468
109 68 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 99
00:31:58
00:31:21
108
00:29:49
00:29:24
131
00:33:07
00:32:39


133
00:33:41
00:33:16
144
00:33:24
00:32:56
5 471
110 274 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30

124
00:30:48
00:30:34
118
00:31:43
00:31:05


119
00:31:30
00:31:12
130
00:31:53
00:31:35
4 491
111 74 Radzimierska Wiktoria Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 117
00:33:28
00:33:21
128
00:31:07
00:31:01
137
00:33:45
00:33:18
119
00:37:59
00:37:30




4 501
112 472 Lipkowska Ewa Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 K40 114
00:33:38
00:33:04
132
00:31:55
00:31:27
127
00:32:27
00:31:58


135
00:33:53
00:33:44
129
00:32:06
00:31:34
5 502
113 109 Birut Maria Strzelin 1954 K60 124
00:34:22
00:33:53
144
00:33:23
00:32:53
139
00:35:08
00:34:36
112
00:34:55
00:34:30
139
00:35:21
00:34:58
150
00:33:57
00:33:31
6 514
114 110 Birut Monika Wrocław 1983 K30 122
00:34:07
00:33:40
141
00:33:03
00:32:33
138
00:35:08
00:34:35
114
00:35:11
00:34:46


147
00:33:52
00:33:25
5 515
115 323 Durawa Ewa Żórawina Biegam sobie 1960 K50 115
00:33:43
00:33:15
147
00:33:35
00:33:16


117
00:36:47
00:36:23
137
00:35:21
00:34:50
149
00:33:57
00:33:29
5 516
116 158 Ksok Krystyna Wrocław 1958 K50 130
00:36:41
00:36:14
151
00:35:54
00:35:22
140
00:35:42
00:35:15
124
00:39:52
00:39:22
140
00:36:18
00:35:48


5 534
117 445 Kolebuk Katarzyna Wrocław 1975 K40 118
00:33:49
00:33:27
137
00:32:29
00:31:57




144
00:36:49
00:36:11
141
00:33:17
00:32:47
4 540
118 530 Pędzisz Agnieszka Radomierzyce 1978 K30

145
00:33:36
00:33:05
141
00:36:53
00:36:13
121
00:38:04
00:37:33


157
00:36:23
00:35:50
4 564
119 120 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 139
00:37:55
00:37:32
154
00:40:10
00:39:44


127
00:43:01
00:42:37
146
00:36:50
00:36:19


4 566
120 42 Rossa Magdalena Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 132
00:37:02
00:36:28




126
00:43:06
00:42:36
148
00:39:07
00:38:36
161
00:38:46
00:38:17
4 567
121 199 Janus Izabela Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20 133
00:37:02
00:36:28




125
00:43:04
00:42:34
149
00:39:07
00:38:36
162
00:38:46
00:38:17
4 569

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 663 Ficner Anna Złotoryja MKS siechnice 1985 K30

1
00:18:26
00:18:25
1
00:18:27
00:18:24
3
00:20:20
00:20:18




3 5
2 425 Wójcik Monika Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 8
00:22:17
00:22:05






18
00:22:03
00:22:02
22
00:22:21
00:22:18
3 48
3 87 Jankowicz Agnieszka Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K30 13
00:22:57
00:22:45


23
00:22:55
00:22:40


31
00:23:54
00:23:46


3 67
4 486 Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30 24
00:24:36
00:24:28
35
00:24:58
00:24:48




78
00:28:35
00:28:19


3 137
5 344 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K20



46
00:25:24
00:25:06


53
00:26:08
00:25:49
42
00:24:54
00:24:42
3 141
6 220 Wiącek Anna Długołęka Velicante sport team 1976 K30 40
00:26:11
00:26:08
50
00:25:53
00:25:49
75
00:28:16
00:27:45






3 165
7 59 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K30 45
00:26:43
00:26:29
51
00:26:08
00:25:51
78
00:28:12
00:27:51






3 174
8 221 zakrzewska-polańczyk sylwia Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 52
00:27:15
00:27:02
59
00:27:06
00:26:33
69
00:27:35
00:27:07






3 180
9 301 Jankowska Agata Wrocła Trenuj z Nami 1979 K30 54
00:27:28
00:27:20
60
00:26:37
00:26:33
70
00:27:48
00:27:17






3 184
10 217 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40 71
00:29:01
00:28:42
91
00:28:47
00:28:25
97
00:30:07
00:29:44






3 259
11 494 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1993 K20



107
00:30:29
00:30:14
93
00:32:22
00:31:58


84
00:28:38
00:28:16
3 284
12 387 Opala Danuta Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 78
00:29:55
00:29:30


99
00:30:36
00:29:55


114
00:30:54
00:30:21


3 291
13 528 kucharska barbara wysoka 1978 K30

86
00:28:33
00:28:14


100
00:32:45
00:32:17
111
00:30:32
00:30:15


3 297
14 392 Poliwoda Paulina Wysoka Poliwoda Team 1980 K30

105
00:29:30
00:29:11


99
00:32:44
00:32:17
110
00:30:33
00:30:13


3 314
15 364 Madej Anna Wrocław 1981 K30 95
00:31:10
00:30:48
94
00:28:48
00:28:32




129
00:33:03
00:32:44


3 318
16 259 Kociołek Aleksandra Świebodzice 1982 K30

134
00:32:03
00:31:32
98
00:30:18
00:29:54


89
00:29:28
00:29:13


3 321
17 780 Roszak Romana Wrocław 1986 K20



110
00:30:55
00:30:38
110
00:34:43
00:34:22


118
00:31:01
00:30:43
3 338
18 709 Grzebyk Agata Wrocław 1978 K30



132
00:33:21
00:32:44


121
00:31:59
00:31:30
99
00:29:46
00:29:15
3 352
19 128 Bieniek Ewelina Wrocław ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1983 K30 103
00:32:05
00:31:37
125
00:31:04
00:30:38






146
00:33:42
00:33:15
3 374
20 119 Radecka Anna Wrocław 1977 K30 109
00:32:43
00:32:24
139
00:32:51
00:32:21
134
00:33:12
00:32:53






3 382
21 267 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław Matner Running Team 1976 K30

146
00:33:19
00:33:13




132
00:33:20
00:33:03
138
00:32:54
00:32:42
3 416
22 16 Pieszka Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30 121
00:34:07
00:33:35






145
00:36:49
00:36:15
152
00:34:13
00:33:40
3 418
23 882 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K16







7
00:20:12
00:20:10
7
00:20:03
00:19:59
2 14
24 943 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16



8
00:20:23
00:20:20




11
00:20:29
00:20:27
2 19
25 458 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K16



9
00:20:37
00:20:33




12
00:20:45
00:20:36
2 21
26 840 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16





13
00:24:09
00:24:04


13
00:20:39
00:20:38
2 26
27 631 Stawarz Karolina Oleśnica SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 K16

6
00:20:48
00:20:45




20
00:22:08
00:22:06


2 26
28 723 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K16



21
00:22:35
00:22:30
16
00:24:35
00:24:29




2 37
29 812 Flis Karolina Trzebnica 1989 K20





22
00:25:27
00:25:20


23
00:22:29
00:22:22
2 45
30 643 Jachowicz Malwina Wrocław SALCO SPORT TEAM 1983 K30

14
00:22:30
00:22:15






32
00:23:49
00:23:40
2 46
31 594 Litwin Monika Wrocław 1982 K30



24
00:23:00
00:22:52


25
00:23:13
00:23:05


2 49
32 847 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K30







29
00:23:44
00:23:34
29
00:23:25
00:23:12
2 58
33 564 Laskowska Marta Oborniki Śląskie 1993 K20

30
00:24:46
00:24:33


32
00:26:52
00:26:33




2 62
34 836 CHICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1996 K16





39
00:27:34
00:27:28


24
00:22:36
00:22:29
2 63
35 303 Przezdziecka Malgorzata kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 17
00:23:32
00:23:22




46
00:28:24
00:28:11




2 63
36 229 Jednoróg Joanna Długołęka Karkonosz Running Team 1978 K30 34
00:25:59
00:25:41


34
00:24:03
00:23:51






2 68
37 273 Szlęzak Magdalena Wrocław GET RUN 1984 K30 23
00:24:27
00:24:22




47
00:28:31
00:28:14




2 70
38 851 Boruta-Kołodziej Emilia Wrocław KołoTeam 1984 K30







43
00:24:52
00:24:52
35
00:24:05
00:23:56
2 78
39 588 KOWOL LUCJA Wroclaw 1977 K30

36
00:25:01
00:24:49
42
00:25:10
00:24:54






2 78
40 91 Nowaczyk Dorota Wrocław 1984 K30 32
00:25:34
00:25:25






61
00:26:39
00:26:24


2 93
41 223 Cherubin Magdalena Kalisz 1992 K20

41
00:25:34
00:25:15
65
00:27:20
00:26:50






2 106
42 152 Domagała Monika Trzebnica 1979 K30 55
00:27:44
00:27:25
69
00:27:31
00:27:11








2 124
43 804 Mierzwa Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30





72
00:30:34
00:30:08
67
00:27:58
00:27:31


2 139
44 805 Pietrzykowska Katarzyna Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30





71
00:30:34
00:30:08
68
00:28:01
00:27:35


2 139
45 241 Mielczarek Marta Wrocław 1985 K30 70
00:29:12
00:28:41
73
00:27:42
00:27:20








2 143
46 676 MODRZEJEWSKA ANASTAZJA WROCŁAW 1995 K20

75
00:27:39
00:27:23
72
00:27:44
00:27:24






2 147
47 697 Gładkowska Elżbieta Wrocław 1987 K20



74
00:27:48
00:27:34
79
00:31:08
00:30:55




2 153
48 242 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami 1981 K30 126
00:34:43
00:34:08
31
00:24:49
00:24:35








2 157
49 890 Woźniak Monika Wrocław 1980 K30







83
00:29:00
00:28:46
74
00:27:39
00:27:24
2 157
50 440 Pyka Aleksandra Katowice 1980 K30 80
00:29:44
00:29:32
84
00:28:20
00:28:02








2 164
51 218 Wieja Zaremba Agnieszka Kiełczów 1980 K30 73
00:29:17
00:28:58
101
00:29:29
00:29:00








2 174
52 469 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 88
00:30:12
00:30:08
95
00:28:54
00:28:34








2 183
53 737 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30



126
00:31:59
00:31:49
64
00:29:50
00:29:30




2 190
54 160 Grodzka Anna Wwocław Kobiety Na Medal 1969 K40 61
00:28:01
00:27:40






138
00:35:20
00:34:52


2 199
55 135 Slobodzian Anna Wrocław 1971 K40 87
00:30:25
00:30:01
122
00:30:56
00:30:28








2 209
56 34 gabryś monika Nowy Jork 1973 K40 96
00:31:04
00:30:54
117
00:30:27
00:30:00








2 213
57 793 Kalicińska Monika Siechnice Nostromo 1983 K30







122
00:32:08
00:31:36
93
00:29:05
00:28:45
2 215
58 553 Stolarczyk Monika Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20 97
00:31:23
00:31:02
120
00:30:44
00:30:24








2 217
59 678 DZIEDZIC ANITA ŚWIDNICA 1993 K20

111
00:29:50
00:29:33






109
00:30:44
00:30:14
2 220
60 144 Drynkorn Hanna Wrocław 1989 K20 86
00:30:04
00:29:58


136
00:33:45
00:33:16






2 222
61 167 Garnczarek Sabina Siechnice Rookies 1987 K20 93
00:30:42
00:30:32
131
00:31:45
00:31:16








2 224
62 714 Machela Marcelina Wrocław 1984 K30



124
00:32:05
00:31:44




104
00:29:41
00:29:25
2 228
63 556 Baszyńska Ulana Wrocław 1984 K30

113
00:30:02
00:29:46
116
00:31:16
00:30:54






2 229
64 848 Pieter Katarzyna Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30







130
00:33:04
00:32:45
100
00:29:51
00:29:16
2 230
65 652 Szlęzak Monika Wrocław 1985 K30



128
00:32:40
00:32:24
105
00:33:36
00:33:13




2 233
66 377 Dufrat Paulina Wrocław 1987 K20 116
00:33:36
00:33:16
136
00:32:18
00:31:50








2 252
67 80 Grzebyk Ewa Wroclaw 1984 K30 131
00:36:50
00:36:16




128
00:45:32
00:44:55




2 259
68 185 Nestorowicz Ewa Wrocław Capgemini 1992 K20 112
00:33:34
00:33:02
149
00:34:07
00:33:43








2 261
69 718 Krawczyk Ewa Kamieniec Wrocławski Fitness Aquapark Wrocław, Familyfit K. Wroclawski 1989 K20





122
00:39:23
00:38:53
143
00:36:30
00:36:09


2 265
70 785 Urbanska-Krawczyk Izabela Kamieniec Wrocławski Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1958 K50





123
00:39:23
00:38:54
142
00:36:30
00:36:09


2 265
71 51 Tabaka Marzena Wrocław 1977 K30 119
00:33:59
00:33:27
148
00:34:06
00:33:36








2 267
72 355 Malaczewska Beata Wrocław TOR 1976 K30 125
00:34:22
00:34:03
143
00:33:13
00:32:47








2 268
73 337 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 129
00:36:26
00:35:46
140
00:33:04
00:32:29








2 269
74 884 Gębarzewska Monika Wrocław DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1996 K16







3
00:19:15
00:19:14


1 3
75 918 Jadaś Joanna Wrocław Parasol Wrocław 1998 K16









5
00:19:57
00:19:53
1 5
76 766 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16



6
00:20:04
00:20:01






1 6
77 944 Siedlecka Natalia Nunak Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16









9
00:20:16
00:20:13
1 9
78 526 Sawicka Justyna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1986 K20



10
00:20:43
00:20:39






1 10
79 724 Petters Klaudia Bolesławiec TS Akwedukt Kielce 1999 K16



11
00:20:56
00:20:55






1 11
80 858 Kostrzewska Justyna Lublin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K16







11
00:20:59
00:20:59


1 11
81 633 CZELADZKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20

11
00:22:01
00:21:56








1 11
82 786 Sobczak-Pałaszewska Karolina Wrocław Debeściaki 1987 K20





12
00:23:49
00:23:40




1 12
83 888 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20







15
00:21:54
00:21:51


1 15
84 675 Socha Joanna Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1984 K30

17
00:22:35
00:22:31








1 17
85 935 Andrzejczuk Marzena Wrocław 1978 K30









18
00:22:00
00:21:55
1 18
86 312 Dzikowska Natalia Wrocław Trenuj z nami 1988 K20



19
00:22:39
00:22:23






1 19
87 385 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 19
00:23:39
00:23:25










1 19
88 516 dyś ewa kobierzyce 1976 K30

20
00:23:04
00:22:55








1 20
89 497 LECH KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1988 K20 27
00:25:24
00:25:15










1 27
90 970 LEWICKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20









28
00:23:12
00:23:06
1 28
91 806 Macudzińska Kamila Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem Po Zdrowie 1989 K20





34
00:27:07
00:26:49




1 34
92 990 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDA WROCŁAW 1992 K20









36
00:24:09
00:24:06
1 36
93 625 Sypień AGNIESZKA SMOLEC Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin-AiS Sypień 1972 K40

37
00:25:21
00:24:55








1 37
94 748 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40



39
00:24:54
00:24:41






1 39
95 294 Wyrzykowska Maria Kiełczów 1999 K16 41
00:26:31
00:26:12










1 41
96 535 Kabiesz Małgorzata Wrocław 1983 K30

42
00:25:32
00:25:15








1 42
97 464 paliwoda ewelina Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 42
00:26:25
00:26:22










1 42
98 828 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K20





45
00:28:28
00:28:07




1 45
99 452 witkowska Magda oborniki śląskie 1994 K20 48
00:27:02
00:26:51










1 48
100 499 MAJTA EMILIA WROCŁAW 1981 K30 49
00:27:08
00:26:52










1 49
101 289 Kopecka Katarzyna Smolec Studio For Fit 1980 K30 50
00:27:08
00:26:59










1 50
102 117 Będkowska Marta Wrocław 1979 K30 51
00:27:16
00:26:59










1 51
103 525 Matulis Alicja Wrocław 1983 K30

52
00:25:54
00:25:52








1 52
104 787 JANUS - BURAK ELŻBIETA Środa Śląska OIRP Wrocław 1979 K30





52
00:28:46
00:28:28




1 52
105 820 Nogala Joanna Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1987 K20





53
00:28:55
00:28:32




1 53
106 658 Blitek - Iwulska Barbara Walbrzych TeMMPo 1982 K30

54
00:26:14
00:25:58








1 54
107 821 Ilnicka-Jarosiewicz Urszula Wrocław sekcja biegowa oirp wrocław 1987 K20





54
00:28:55
00:28:32




1 54
108 14 Napieraj Katarzyna Rudniki 1990 K20







55
00:26:02
00:25:54


1 55
109 878 Napieraj Agata Rudniki FALSTART RUDNIKI 1995 K20







56
00:26:11
00:26:03


1 56
110 978 Ciszewska Marta Wrocław 1989 K20









58
00:26:10
00:25:53
1 58
111 875 Chrzanowska Inez Gdynia 1988 K20







58
00:26:43
00:26:07


1 58
112 835 CHICIŃSKA MONIKA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1973 K40





58
00:29:30
00:29:14




1 58
113 913 WOJTASIK JUDYTA TRZEBNICA FUNDACJA 2 PLUS 4 1980 K30









62
00:26:31
00:26:10
1 62
114 587 Ciechańska Justyna Wrocław 1986 K20

62
00:27:20
00:26:45








1 62
115 388 Zieba-Choromanska Katarzyna Radomierzyce 1979 K30 62
00:27:59
00:27:41










1 62
116 538 Kulesza Monika Wroclaw 1985 K30

63
00:27:04
00:26:46








1 63
117 905 Jagiełło-Kolawa Katarzyna Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30









64
00:26:54
00:26:35
1 64
118 719 Rzepecka Katarzyna Wrocław GVT 1987 K20



64
00:27:00
00:26:47






1 64
119 27 Roszak Agata Wrocław 1990 K20 65
00:28:17
00:28:01










1 65
120 984 Likowska Barbara Poznań 1984 K30









66
00:27:06
00:26:45
1 66
121 665 HADRYŚ KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40

67
00:27:10
00:27:04








1 67
122 981 Wyszyńska Katarzyna Siewierz zBiegiemNatury 1984 K30









68
00:27:12
00:26:52
1 68
123 319 Kurpas Marta Kożuchów 1992 K20

68
00:27:33
00:27:09








1 68
124 270 Siuda Ewa Kiełczów 1984 K30 68
00:28:50
00:28:33










1 68
125 788 Zagrobelna Magdalena Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30





68
00:30:14
00:29:52




1 68
126 791 Paszkowska-Jodko Karolina Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1978 K30





70
00:30:16
00:29:58




1 70
127 571 Rusin Anna Wrocław 1982 K30

72
00:27:41
00:27:20








1 72
128 701 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30



73
00:28:03
00:27:30






1 73
129 607 Tubielewicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K30

74
00:27:49
00:27:22








1 74
130 439 Kościelna Aneta Wierzbowa 1989 K20 74
00:29:34
00:28:59










1 74
131 971 Czech Dorota Wrocław AFR Poland 1976 K30









75
00:27:39
00:27:30
1 75
132 138 feluś aga Wrocław 1974 K40 75
00:29:04
00:29:02










1 75
133 934 Ulikowska Martyna Wrocław Chaszczok 1991 K20









76
00:27:53
00:27:32
1 76
134 317 koszela-jędrzejuk justyna wrocław 1985 K30 76
00:29:56
00:29:22










1 76
135 15 Belczyk - Behrendt Karolina Wrocław 1987 K20







77
00:28:20
00:28:08


1 77
136 609 Sebzda-Sztul Katarzyna Gniechowice Retro sport&fitness 1981 K30

81
00:27:55
00:27:51








1 81
137 552 Sabat Monika Wroclaw Matner Running Team 1985 K30

82
00:28:11
00:27:51








1 82
138 1003 PTASZEK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40









82
00:28:44
00:28:13
1 82
139 734 Poleszuk Anna Wrocław Grupa DBK 1985 K30



83
00:28:29
00:28:13






1 83
140 965 KORALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1984 K30









83
00:28:28
00:28:14
1 83
141 899 Czuczwara Kamila Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1988 K20









85
00:28:40
00:28:16
1 85
142 554 Jenek-Jaśkiewicz Ewa Oborniki Śląskie 1981 K30



86
00:28:41
00:28:17






1 86
143 132 Babicka Małgorzata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team/ PKO BANK POLSKI 1976 K30

87
00:28:42
00:28:19








1 87
144 900 Rychlik Weronika Poznań 1991 K20









87
00:28:55
00:28:21
1 87
145 911 Kutrowska Aleksandra Bolesławiec 1995 K20









88
00:28:44
00:28:25
1 88
146 616 Wasilewska Anna Wrocław 1978 K30

90
00:28:36
00:28:24








1 90
147 941 Borawska Agnieszka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1982 K30









91
00:28:58
00:28:41
1 91
148 870 Prigan Anna Wrocław 1978 K30







91
00:29:36
00:29:18


1 91
149 448 Wnęk Agnieszka Żerniki Wrocławskie 1975 K40 91
00:30:39
00:30:22










1 91
150 456 Szewczyk Agnieszka Wrocław 1979 K30 92
00:30:48
00:30:30










1 92
151 867 Radojewska Magdalena Jutrosin 1992 K20









94
00:29:28
00:28:57
1 94
152 864 Murzicz Agata Wrocław TWG Volunteers 1988 K20







94
00:29:54
00:29:26


1 94
153 764 CHMIELEWSKA IWONA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GB 1980 K30



94
00:29:55
00:29:31






1 94
154 891 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K20







95
00:29:55
00:29:30


1 95
155 749 Łuczak Julia Wrocław 1997 K16



95
00:29:49
00:29:33






1 95
156 747 Zawadzka Maja Wrocław 1997 K16



96
00:29:50
00:29:35






1 96
157 545 Żyża Beata Święta Katarzyna 1979 K30

97
00:28:41
00:28:39








1 97
158 894 Lutkiewicz Martyna Wrocław DP Sport 1983 K30







97
00:30:04
00:29:40


1 97
159 997 MARARO EMILIA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1984 K30









98
00:29:23
00:29:14
1 98
160 237 Sroka Joanna Wrocław 1982 K30

99
00:29:17
00:28:50








1 99
161 889 Kosik Agnieszka Wrocław 1974 K40







99
00:30:06
00:29:52


1 99
162 473 Wydro Renata Kłodzko 1973 K40 100
00:31:25
00:31:22










1 100
163 907 Moellenbrock Anna Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1992 K20









101
00:29:24
00:29:16
1 101
164 989 Hristova-Kosobudzka Daria Pszczyna SPOT PSZCZYNA 1987 K20









102
00:29:47
00:29:21
1 102
165 347 Szyca Marta Cieszków 1994 K20 102
00:32:02
00:31:33










1 102
166 475 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K30 105
00:32:13
00:31:51










1 105
167 602 Michalczyk Kinga Wrocław 1990 K20

106
00:29:52
00:29:16








1 106
168 290 HANUSZ hana Wrocław 1985 K30



106
00:30:39
00:30:14






1 106
169 924 Borkowska Kinga Sadowice 1984 K30









107
00:30:24
00:30:11
1 107
170 351 Fudala Anna Wrocław 1973 K40 107
00:34:33
00:32:02










1 107
171 938 Kędzia Julita Siechnice 1979 K30









108
00:30:37
00:30:13
1 108
172 515 Osinska-Zajac Dorota Warszawa 1978 K30



108
00:30:48
00:30:26






1 108
173 124 Dwornik Magdalena Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 K20

109
00:29:48
00:29:25








1 109
174 799 Czapska Izabela Wrocław 1978 K30





109
00:34:22
00:34:00




1 109
175 123 Kurpierz Justyna Wrocław Capgemini 1982 K30

110
00:29:48
00:29:27








1 110
176 466 Popko-Górska Marta Wrocław 1977 K30 113
00:33:22
00:33:04










1 113
177 567 Skiba Natalia Olszanica 1993 K20

115
00:30:22
00:29:50








1 115
178 815 Rucińska Magdalena Wrocław 1991 K20





116
00:35:28
00:35:00




1 116
179 140 Pudło Joanna Wroclaw 1981 K30

118
00:30:24
00:30:00








1 118
180 824 Lesinska Marzenna Strzegom 1964 K50





118
00:37:05
00:36:34




1 118
181 986 PINDOR JULITA WROCŁAW 1984 K30









119
00:31:17
00:30:45
1 119
182 1009 KOŁODZIEJ MALWINA WROCŁAW 1987 K20









120
00:31:22
00:30:46
1 120
183 698 Masztalerz Katarzyna Wrocław Wrocław Aikikai 1977 K30



120
00:31:51
00:31:17






1 120
184 463 Rzeczkowska Joanna Wrocław 1988 K20 123
00:34:12
00:33:52










1 123
185 993 Brytan Joanna Wrocław 1983 K30









124
00:31:23
00:31:16
1 124
186 998 BAJERSKA PATRYCJA WAŁBRZYCH WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 K20









125
00:31:52
00:31:17
1 125
187 619 Łaszcz Natalia Poznań 1989 K20

126
00:31:11
00:30:43








1 126
188 318 Kupczyk Katarzyna Wrocław 1992 K20

127
00:31:10
00:30:47








1 127
189 94 Janikowska Magda Wrocław 1980 K30 127
00:36:02
00:35:06










1 127
190 893 Kłoszewska Ewa Wrocław Pro-Run 1981 K30







128
00:32:34
00:32:28


1 128
191 90 Zając Aldona Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 128
00:35:41
00:35:28










1 128
192 667 PRUKOP IWONA WROCŁAW 1994 K20

129
00:31:34
00:31:01








1 129
193 603 Łuszczyna Agata Strzelce Opolskie 1979 K30

133
00:31:54
00:31:28








1 133
194 733 Ryś Monika Warszawa 1981 K30



133
00:33:25
00:32:49






1 133
195 996 MORCZYŃSKA JOANNA JELENIA GÓRA 1986 K20









134
00:32:36
00:32:19
1 134
196 226 Kurosz Katarzyna Wrocław 1991 K20 134
00:37:22
00:36:59










1 134
197 994 Jach Katarzyna Wrocław maciek biega! 1991 K20









135
00:32:56
00:32:20
1 135
198 690 Franczak Jolanta Wrocław UWH Pirania 1975 K40



135
00:33:38
00:33:13






1 135
199 341 Zdanowicz Renata Wrocław 1993 K20 135
00:37:22
00:37:00










1 135
200 930 Sobiło Diana Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team 1991 K20









136
00:32:47
00:32:24
1 136
201 855 Kopeć Aleksandra Wrocław 1992 K20







136
00:34:31
00:33:55


1 136
202 948 Palibuda Zofia Wrocław 1990 K20









137
00:33:02
00:32:27
1 137
203 952 Dziedzic Agata Świdnica 1990 K20









139
00:33:12
00:32:42
1 139
204 488 WASIUTA-SIEMASZ BERNADETTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 140
00:56:04
00:55:42










1 140
205 872 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30







141
00:36:36
00:36:04


1 141
206 522 Korczyńska Justyna Wrocław 1985 K30

142
00:33:05
00:32:38








1 142
207 999 PYREK MARTA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 K30









145
00:33:44
00:33:10
1 145
208 950 Smagała Ewelina Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K30









148
00:33:45
00:33:29
1 148
209 655 Bala Katarzyna Kraków 1983 K30

150
00:34:37
00:34:37








1 150
210 980 ŁYSAKOWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1990 K20









151
00:34:04
00:33:32
1 151
211 637 Huptys Justyna Wrocław 1986 K20

152
00:36:05
00:35:45








1 152
212 898 Dullak Agnieszka Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30









153
00:34:20
00:33:55
1 153
213 639 Nazarenko Kamila Wrocław 1985 K30

153
00:39:00
00:38:28








1 153
214 955 BARAŃSKA GABRIELA WROCŁAW 1985 K30









154
00:35:10
00:34:35
1 154
215 1005 JAKUBIAK MARTA WROCŁAW 1981 K30









155
00:36:02
00:35:25
1 155
216 586 Tyc Rozalia Warszawa Różowi Tysiąć! 1989 K20

155
00:52:07
00:51:08








1 155
217 972 SZOSTAK MARTA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20









156
00:36:16
00:35:49
1 156
218 992 Katarzyńska Monika Wrocław 1985 K30









158
00:36:05
00:35:54
1 158
219 977 DRABOWICZ-BURY AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW 1984 K30









159
00:36:29
00:36:03
1 159
220 987 ZIELONKA KAROLINA WROCŁAW 1985 K30









160
00:36:16
00:36:12
1 160
221 908 Abel Basińska Magdalena Oława 1978 K30









163
00:39:15
00:38:33
1 163
222 909 Urban Joanna Oława 1974 K40









164
00:39:33
00:38:51
1 164

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni