z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 678 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20



1
00:18:36
00:18:36
1
00:17:33
00:17:32
1
00:16:54
00:16:53
1
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 3
2 699 Ficner Anna Złotoryja MKS siechnice 1985 K20



2
00:18:46
00:18:45
2
00:18:50
00:18:49
2
00:18:39
00:18:37
2
00:18:42
00:18:40
4 6
3 355 Tekieli Agata Bystrzyca Kłodzka Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 3
00:23:03
00:23:00
3
00:20:33
00:20:31


5
00:21:00
00:20:56


4
00:20:28
00:20:23
4 12
4 601 Pęczek Karolina Myszków LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA biegiem po zdrowie 1991 K20

5
00:21:01
00:21:00
5
00:20:56
00:20:54
3
00:19:56
00:19:54
120
00:51:32
00:51:07


4 13
5 487 PĘDZIWIATR KLAUDIA OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 2
00:22:42
00:22:39
2
00:19:47
00:19:47
4
00:19:35
00:19:34




14
00:21:49
00:21:47
4 20
6 481 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K20

21
00:23:28
00:23:25
12
00:22:25
00:22:23
8
00:21:27
00:21:26
7
00:20:49
00:20:48
5
00:20:32
00:20:29
5 20
7 507 Dzieszkowska Joanna Głuchów Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1990 K20

9
00:21:47
00:21:46
9
00:21:48
00:21:46
6
00:21:05
00:21:02


18
00:22:18
00:22:14
4 24
8 476 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20 4
00:23:25
00:23:21
11
00:21:59
00:21:58
7
00:21:30
00:21:28




9
00:21:16
00:21:13
4 27
9 680 Jonko Magdalena Wroclaw 1985 K20 8
00:24:20
00:24:16


10
00:21:49
00:21:47
7
00:21:22
00:21:20
12
00:21:51
00:21:46
10
00:21:25
00:21:20
5 27
10 131 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 10
00:24:37
00:24:36
12
00:22:13
00:22:10
17
00:23:22
00:23:19
13
00:22:32
00:22:30


21
00:22:38
00:22:36
5 42
11 16 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 18
00:25:52
00:25:43
19
00:23:00
00:22:51


16
00:22:47
00:22:40
17
00:22:28
00:22:21
16
00:22:16
00:22:07
5 49
12 133 Pietruczuk Daria Zabrze Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 23
00:26:12
00:25:56




25
00:24:10
00:23:54
19
00:22:53
00:22:43
23
00:22:56
00:22:42
4 67
13 603 Folęga Justyna Wrocław 1987 K20

44
00:26:04
00:25:46
32
00:25:33
00:25:27
30
00:25:00
00:24:45


33
00:24:18
00:24:07
4 95
14 203 Sypek Angelika Wrocław 1987 K20 27
00:26:33
00:26:28
37
00:24:47
00:24:39
29
00:24:30
00:24:23
34
00:25:18
00:25:09




4 100
15 546 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K20 50
00:29:30
00:29:19


35
00:26:19
00:26:03


37
00:25:26
00:25:17
32
00:24:18
00:24:05
4 104
16 570 Macudzińska Kamila Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem Po Zdrowie 1989 K20

49
00:27:14
00:26:52
33
00:25:52
00:25:40
53
00:27:31
00:27:22
31
00:24:48
00:24:33


4 113
17 100 Kinal Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K20 55
00:30:11
00:30:02
50
00:27:16
00:27:04
43
00:27:24
00:27:13
35
00:26:04
00:25:53
56
00:26:31
00:26:22
49
00:26:16
00:26:11
6 127
18 336 KRZEŚNIAK MARLENA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1985 K20 52
00:29:37
00:29:18
40
00:25:50
00:25:31


44
00:27:23
00:27:06


48
00:26:22
00:26:05
4 132
19 51 Konikowska Klaudia Wrocław 1987 K20

53
00:27:20
00:27:15
57
00:28:18
00:28:02
37
00:26:17
00:26:06
65
00:27:15
00:27:03
44
00:25:42
00:25:29
5 134
20 560 Krześniak Iwona Nowa Ruda USKS LUDWIKOWICE 1990 K20

45
00:26:31
00:26:13


41
00:27:14
00:26:56
48
00:26:22
00:26:09
77
00:28:23
00:28:06
4 134
21 181 Ulikowska Martyna Wrocław Chaszczok 1991 K20 45
00:29:02
00:28:51
43
00:26:03
00:25:46
39
00:26:52
00:26:36


55
00:26:35
00:26:21


4 137
22 274 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20 73
00:31:58
00:31:42
47
00:27:09
00:26:55
49
00:27:40
00:27:31
49
00:27:23
00:27:16
58
00:26:39
00:26:28
67
00:27:16
00:27:03
6 145
23 155 Cytrycka Karolina Chojnów 1989 K20 84
00:32:57
00:32:33




58
00:27:52
00:27:38
59
00:26:49
00:26:33
55
00:26:38
00:26:22
4 172
24 669 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K20



48
00:27:44
00:27:27
63
00:28:22
00:28:00
63
00:27:13
00:26:55
63
00:27:09
00:26:51
4 174
25 343 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1990 K20 56
00:30:20
00:30:11
54
00:27:20
00:27:10
69
00:28:47
00:28:38
73
00:29:14
00:28:55
82
00:29:02
00:28:51
57
00:26:42
00:26:33
6 180
26 315 Cherubin Magdalena Kalisz 1992 K20 85
00:33:00
00:32:36
84
00:30:28
00:30:04


57
00:27:51
00:27:38


50
00:26:36
00:26:19
4 191
27 226 Kowal Anna Wrocław 1991 K20 70
00:31:30
00:31:30
86
00:30:53
00:30:28
71
00:29:26
00:29:19
59
00:27:49
00:27:40
81
00:28:39
00:28:27
66
00:27:12
00:27:02
6 196
28 385 Jakubowicz Agata Wrocław 1989 K20 86
00:33:11
00:33:03
77
00:29:39
00:29:33


77
00:29:29
00:29:21
45
00:25:54
00:25:54


4 199
29 435 Marciniak Anna Wrocław 1985 K20 116
00:36:10
00:35:45
89
00:31:29
00:31:07


67
00:28:37
00:28:13
46
00:26:16
00:26:03


4 202
30 167 Roszak Romana Wrocław 1986 K20 80
00:32:40
00:32:16
73
00:29:09
00:28:47
79
00:30:16
00:30:05


78
00:28:24
00:28:05
98
00:29:26
00:29:16
5 230
31 661 Rewers Sylwia Wroclaw Trenuj z nami 1992 K20



81
00:30:26
00:30:16
80
00:29:57
00:29:41
92
00:30:22
00:30:11
100
00:29:45
00:29:34
4 253
32 341 Janus Izabela Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20

96
00:31:41
00:31:27
104
00:33:32
00:33:14
92
00:31:46
00:31:24
102
00:31:29
00:31:05


4 290
33 410 Ważna Nina Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K20 72
00:31:55
00:31:42




96
00:32:12
00:31:52
111
00:32:31
00:32:14
102
00:30:04
00:29:47
4 309
34 450 Dziekońska Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K20 119
00:36:43
00:36:22
109
00:33:11
00:32:49




90
00:30:08
00:29:48
110
00:31:08
00:30:51
4 309
35 142 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 148
00:45:52
00:45:32


119
00:47:32
00:47:09
116
00:38:41
00:38:19
117
00:37:06
00:36:44
130
00:38:40
00:38:18
5 352

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 525 Jęczmień Marlena Wrocław 1990 K20 12
00:25:14
00:25:05
13
00:22:16
00:22:10
16
00:23:14
00:23:04






3 29
2 235 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 38
00:28:25
00:28:19




33
00:25:18
00:24:59
25
00:23:55
00:23:44


3 58
3 676 Szczykowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K20



18
00:23:42
00:23:36
26
00:24:08
00:24:02
22
00:23:01
00:22:53


3 66
4 530 Nowak Aleksandra Częstochowa 1987 K20 59
00:30:39
00:30:19


36
00:26:45
00:26:25


41
00:25:50
00:25:34


3 77
5 728 Ruda Kamila Wrocław Kuracjusze 1987 K20





47
00:27:33
00:27:13
50
00:26:32
00:26:16
40
00:25:14
00:25:04
3 137
6 516 Silarska Dorota Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1993 K20

1
00:19:16
00:19:16
3
00:19:00
00:19:00






2 4
7 153 Budzeń Sandra Nysa RunnersClub.pl i przyjaciele 1986 K20 5
00:23:39
00:23:36
7
00:21:16
00:21:15








2 7
8 342 Swieca Katarzyna Głuchołazy SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 6
00:23:47
00:23:45








12
00:21:24
00:21:22
2 12
9 12 Wilińska Natalia Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K20 7
00:23:51
00:23:50
14
00:22:19
00:22:19








2 14
10 441 Kozłowska Magdalena Wrocław 1988 K20 19
00:25:56
00:25:51
29
00:23:57
00:23:52








2 29
11 282 HERDZIK Justyna Wrocław Człapaki 1989 K20 58
00:30:28
00:30:18




29
00:24:47
00:24:41




2 29
12 544 Mędrek Paulina Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1988 K20 65
00:31:09
00:30:58


61
00:28:20
00:28:17






2 61
13 641 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K20



60
00:28:19
00:28:17
14
00:22:37
00:22:33




2 74
14 739 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20







33
00:24:46
00:24:36
59
00:26:56
00:26:37
2 92
15 330 Szydłowska Anna Wrocław 1985 K20 125
00:37:13
00:36:48
104
00:32:52
00:32:30








2 104
16 536 Dudlej Justyna Wrocław 1993 K20 140
00:39:40
00:39:13


114
00:36:50
00:36:24






2 114
17 445 Ruta Anna Wrocław 1988 K20 143
00:40:17
00:39:56
118
00:34:54
00:34:48








2 118
18 806 Jakubowska Beata Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1986 K20







86
00:29:29
00:29:10
58
00:26:53
00:26:35
2 144
19 811 Prochowska Sylwia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20







101
00:31:28
00:31:04
62
00:27:00
00:26:51
2 163
20 709 BIENIESZEWSKA MARTA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 K20



106
00:34:04
00:33:41
107
00:33:16
00:32:52




2 213
21 652 Paraniak Samanta Lwowek Slaski KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20



6
00:21:05
00:20:58






1 6
22 501 Jeleń Klaudia Wrocław Tribition Team 1991 K20

15
00:22:35
00:22:30








1 15
23 828 gajduk ilona wroclaw 1991 K20







29
00:24:40
00:24:31


1 29
24 565 Wojciechowska Gabriela Wrocław 1989 K20

30
00:24:06
00:23:50








1 30
25 14 Hołyszko Joanna Jarosław 1991 K20









31
00:23:54
00:23:45
1 31
26 861 Matuszyńska Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1990 K20









46
00:26:07
00:25:44
1 46
27 631 Dabrowska Kamila Londyn Vegan Runners 1989 K20



46
00:27:43
00:27:21






1 46
28 779 TYTEK ROKSANA WROCŁAW 1987 K20







51
00:26:36
00:26:16


1 51
29 213 Firlej Agata Wrocław 1991 K20



52
00:27:57
00:27:48






1 52
30 651 Kotarba Anna Wrocław 1988 K20



53
00:28:07
00:27:48






1 53
31 588 Oniszczuk Karolina Wrocław 1993 K20

56
00:27:29
00:27:11








1 56
32 834 Szczech Zofia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1993 K20







60
00:26:50
00:26:40


1 60
33 736 Prawucka Paulina Rawicz Klub Biegacza Rawicz 1987 K20





64
00:28:13
00:28:04




1 64
34 778 GŁĘBOCKA JUSTYNA BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 K20







69
00:27:30
00:27:11


1 69
35 557 Ignaszak Agnieszka Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K20

72
00:28:59
00:28:40








1 72
36 608 Wasielewska Joanna Wrocław 1993 K20

75
00:29:17
00:29:00








1 75
37 844 HANUSZ hana Wrocław 1985 K20









76
00:28:18
00:28:06
1 76
38 837 Ciba-Falkowska Joanna Świdnica 1989 K20









78
00:28:22
00:28:09
1 78
39 763 Mendyka Magdalena Niechlów 1993 K20





83
00:30:25
00:30:04




1 83
40 865 Bernacka Anna Twardogóra 1994 K20









86
00:28:47
00:28:33
1 86
41 711 DUBLAŃSKA EWELINA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1990 K20



89
00:32:20
00:31:58






1 89
42 850 Szczepaniak Sylwia Wrocław 1990 K20









90
00:28:53
00:28:39
1 90
43 497 Wąsowicz Sylwia Nowy Sącz 1993 K20





97
00:32:21
00:32:00




1 97
44 616 Stanisz Basia Wrocław 1986 K20

100
00:32:06
00:31:52








1 100
45 738 Tobiasz Ola Wrocław 1989 K20





113
00:35:19
00:34:53




1 113
46 116 Bogner Jagoda Wrocław 1990 K20

117
00:34:51
00:34:21








1 117
47 39 Kowalik Olga Wrocław 1985 K20









121
00:32:27
00:32:06
1 121
48 808 Okrzesik Natalia Wrocław 1987 K20









129
00:36:01
00:35:49
1 129
49 460 Drążewska Monika Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1990 K20 14
00:25:29
00:25:22










1 -
50 264 MICHALSKA EWA POLKOWICE 1993 K20 29
00:26:48
00:26:47










1 -
51 486 Polańska Ania Wołów KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 37
00:28:22
00:28:16










1 -
52 493 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Kalisz 1993 K20 39
00:28:32
00:28:25










1 -
53 21 Nocon Anna Gogolin 1987 K20 46
00:29:07
00:28:55










1 -
54 90 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K20 48
00:29:22
00:29:10










1 -
55 426 Nagel Iza Wrocław 1985 K20 53
00:29:55
00:29:24










1 -
56 333 Łach Marta warszawa 1985 K20 54
00:29:58
00:29:39










1 -
57 129 Doktor Urszula Wrocław Team Doktor 1987 K20 81
00:32:46
00:32:23










1 -
58 111 Nalichowska Anita Wrocław 1985 K20 103
00:35:08
00:34:41










1 -
59 267 Iwanicka Anna Wroclaw Karol, przyśpiesz! 1985 K20 109
00:35:38
00:35:25










1 -
60 380 Gracowska Maja Wrocław 1987 K20 110
00:35:52
00:35:38










1 -
61 417 Żurek Monika Rawicz 1993 K20 113
00:36:04
00:35:54










1 -
62 477 Ścieszka Ilona Jordanów Śląski 1989 K20 127
00:37:41
00:37:16










1 -
63 524 Wrona Dagmara Wroclaw 1990 K20 129
00:37:55
00:37:46










1 -
64 373 Dulas Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K20 136
00:38:43
00:38:16










1 -

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni