z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K30 1
00:22:07
00:22:06




4
00:20:15
00:20:13
5
00:19:42
00:19:41
3
00:19:29
00:19:26
4 12
2 321 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1980 K30 9
00:24:24
00:24:20
4
00:20:38
00:20:36




8
00:20:56
00:20:53
6
00:20:52
00:20:47
4 18
3 285 Kołarzyk justyna wrocław 1983 K30 16
00:25:44
00:25:42
16
00:22:46
00:22:46
13
00:22:46
00:22:43
11
00:22:07
00:22:05
9
00:21:25
00:21:21
7
00:21:02
00:20:58
6 27
4 82 Jachowicz Malwina Wrocław SALCO SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 25
00:26:24
00:26:14
18
00:22:58
00:22:49




10
00:21:30
00:21:23
8
00:21:11
00:21:04
4 36
5 598 Litwin Monika Wrocław 1982 K30

20
00:23:15
00:23:06
14
00:22:55
00:22:51


13
00:21:56
00:21:54
11
00:21:24
00:21:21
4 38
6 659 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K30



20
00:24:00
00:23:42
10
00:22:03
00:21:59
14
00:22:06
00:22:00
15
00:21:59
00:21:50
4 39
7 73 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30

17
00:22:54
00:22:51


15
00:22:43
00:22:38
15
00:22:19
00:22:13
17
00:22:21
00:22:14
4 47
8 461 Socha Joanna Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1984 K30

22
00:23:28
00:23:25


12
00:22:31
00:22:29
16
00:22:22
00:22:19
24
00:22:54
00:22:51
4 50
9 491 łomnicka Basia Wrocław Sobczyk team 1979 K30 20
00:26:05
00:26:00




18
00:23:04
00:22:58
21
00:22:57
00:22:50
19
00:22:26
00:22:19
4 58
10 227 Gocha Monika Wrocław 1976 K30 40
00:28:41
00:28:24


21
00:23:57
00:23:47
21
00:23:23
00:23:10
20
00:22:53
00:22:49
20
00:22:35
00:22:28
5 61
11 672 Łampika Kinga Smolec Night Runners Wrocław 1980 K30



23
00:24:20
00:23:59
19
00:23:13
00:23:05
24
00:23:25
00:23:21
22
00:22:41
00:22:37
4 64
12 152 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 K30 26
00:26:26
00:26:19
24
00:23:49
00:23:45
19
00:23:46
00:23:40
22
00:23:39
00:23:27




4 65
13 312 Godlewska Ewa Wołów ESPIRA 1978 K30

35
00:24:41
00:24:37
27
00:24:27
00:24:18


23
00:23:26
00:23:18
25
00:22:57
00:22:54
4 75
14 149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K30 28
00:26:43
00:26:26
32
00:24:14
00:23:56
25
00:24:11
00:24:05
24
00:24:03
00:23:53




4 81
15 53 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30 30
00:27:09
00:26:53
27
00:23:54
00:23:47
31
00:24:58
00:24:52
31
00:25:07
00:24:55
27
00:24:09
00:24:00


5 85
16 165 Banaszek Urszula Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1981 K30 36
00:28:01
00:27:50
31
00:24:09
00:23:58
28
00:24:31
00:24:20


26
00:24:02
00:23:54


4 85
17 345 Przezdziecka Malgorzata kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 42
00:28:45
00:28:33
39
00:25:05
00:25:02
30
00:24:46
00:24:41


34
00:24:52
00:24:42
36
00:24:54
00:24:47
5 100
18 673 Zielińska Mirona Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1975 K30



47
00:27:45
00:27:24
38
00:26:19
00:26:11
36
00:25:08
00:25:05
37
00:24:56
00:24:50
4 111
19 72 Leśniewska Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30 34
00:27:58
00:27:38
38
00:24:57
00:24:45


32
00:25:12
00:24:57


42
00:25:30
00:25:14
4 112
20 420 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K30 62
00:30:43
00:30:19
41
00:25:58
00:25:50
34
00:26:08
00:25:51


40
00:25:45
00:25:30


4 115
21 221 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami 1981 K30 43
00:28:50
00:28:32
51
00:27:18
00:26:59
63
00:28:39
00:28:21


35
00:25:13
00:24:59
38
00:25:06
00:24:52
5 124
22 408 Cytawa Ilona Wrocław Straż Pożarna 1975 K30 44
00:28:56
00:28:50
42
00:25:59
00:25:55




39
00:25:29
00:25:22
45
00:25:39
00:25:32
4 126
23 75 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K30 71
00:31:37
00:31:18
71
00:28:48
00:28:35
45
00:27:35
00:27:18
39
00:27:06
00:26:48
47
00:26:21
00:26:09
47
00:26:15
00:26:02
6 131
24 633 Jankowska Agata Wrocła Trenuj z Nami 1979 K30



38
00:26:45
00:26:35
46
00:27:24
00:27:08
52
00:26:29
00:26:19
53
00:26:32
00:26:21
4 136
25 115 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 49
00:29:23
00:29:15
46
00:27:05
00:26:51


40
00:27:10
00:26:55
64
00:27:19
00:27:00


4 150
26 303 Wierzba-Jurczak Anita Wrocław 1976 K30

63
00:28:07
00:27:55
56
00:28:23
00:27:58
42
00:27:20
00:27:03


54
00:26:41
00:26:21
4 152
27 604 Grodon Magda Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1978 K30

57
00:27:39
00:27:15


45
00:27:24
00:27:08
72
00:27:41
00:27:25
56
00:26:39
00:26:28
4 158
28 127 Latarowska Małgorzata Lwówek Śląski Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 K30 60
00:30:39
00:30:23
85
00:30:48
00:30:25
24
00:24:14
00:24:04
50
00:27:34
00:27:17




4 159
29 688 OLEJNIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1975 K30



44
00:27:21
00:27:16
56
00:27:56
00:27:37
61
00:27:00
00:26:45
69
00:27:28
00:27:09
4 161
30 532 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce Jelcz Triathlon Project 1982 K30 83
00:32:47
00:32:24
62
00:28:06
00:27:56
58
00:28:20
00:28:07
48
00:27:32
00:27:14
57
00:26:34
00:26:26
75
00:28:16
00:28:02
6 163
31 671 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K30



41
00:26:58
00:26:48
93
00:31:52
00:31:27
30
00:24:48
00:24:33
96
00:29:27
00:29:04
4 164
32 135 Chmielewska Paulina Wrocław 1982 K30

76
00:29:36
00:29:20
51
00:28:03
00:27:46
54
00:27:37
00:27:23
66
00:27:21
00:27:05


4 171
33 638 Bucka Joanna Długołęka 1984 K30



54
00:28:03
00:27:51
52
00:27:38
00:27:20
67
00:27:24
00:27:09
70
00:27:45
00:27:29
4 173
34 123 Ciężkowska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1981 K30 68
00:31:23
00:31:05
59
00:27:49
00:27:29


69
00:28:42
00:28:24
49
00:26:28
00:26:14


4 177
35 310 Janicka Aneta Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 92
00:33:57
00:33:23
82
00:30:02
00:29:42
66
00:28:43
00:28:32
68
00:28:41
00:28:17
54
00:26:36
00:26:20
60
00:27:11
00:26:49
6 180
36 60 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 61
00:30:42
00:30:35
67
00:28:21
00:28:10


66
00:28:20
00:28:11
70
00:27:32
00:27:16


4 203
37 253 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K30 87
00:33:23
00:33:11
91
00:31:34
00:31:12
64
00:28:46
00:28:25
65
00:28:27
00:28:06
74
00:27:53
00:27:36
88
00:28:56
00:28:38
6 203
38 71 Mierzejewska Patrycja Wrocław 1984 K30 66
00:31:12
00:30:53
61
00:28:01
00:27:48


62
00:28:10
00:27:53


81
00:28:30
00:28:14
4 204
39 365 Bykowska Agata Wrocław - 1984 K30

66
00:28:16
00:28:08


72
00:29:03
00:28:53
80
00:28:31
00:28:17
85
00:28:47
00:28:30
4 218
40 185 Zagrobelna Magdalena Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 102
00:34:46
00:34:26


76
00:30:08
00:29:56
75
00:29:12
00:29:00
76
00:28:13
00:27:52
84
00:28:45
00:28:30
5 227
41 249 bednarek anna syców 1979 K30 99
00:34:29
00:34:14
79
00:29:43
00:29:32
86
00:31:30
00:31:18
78
00:29:55
00:29:35
85
00:29:30
00:29:09
73
00:28:16
00:27:56
6 230
42 472 Wróbel Agnieszka Wrocław 1976 K30 100
00:34:30
00:34:14
80
00:29:44
00:29:32
87
00:31:31
00:31:18
79
00:29:55
00:29:36
84
00:29:29
00:29:08
74
00:28:16
00:27:57
6 233
43 684 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K30



85
00:31:23
00:31:14
74
00:29:13
00:29:00
79
00:28:20
00:28:10
87
00:28:50
00:28:36
4 238
44 288 Tronina Adriana Wrocław 1982 K30 63
00:30:51
00:30:42
81
00:30:00
00:29:44


88
00:31:15
00:31:01


72
00:28:07
00:27:54
4 241
45 256 Przytocka Dorota Wołów Wołów Biega 1982 K30

98
00:31:48
00:31:22
84
00:31:36
00:31:12
84
00:30:37
00:30:14


89
00:28:58
00:28:38
4 257
46 83 Górnik Alicja Wrocław 1984 K30 91
00:33:39
00:33:16
87
00:31:15
00:30:53
83
00:31:04
00:30:44


87
00:29:29
00:29:20
104
00:30:09
00:30:00
5 257
47 23 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 120
00:36:46
00:36:25
70
00:28:31
00:28:10
95
00:32:41
00:32:25
98
00:32:21
00:32:01
96
00:31:18
00:30:58
113
00:31:38
00:31:19
6 261
48 62 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30



90
00:32:22
00:32:04
90
00:31:29
00:31:14
89
00:29:50
00:29:31
94
00:29:14
00:29:01
4 269
49 200 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław Matner Running Team 1976 K30 107
00:35:31
00:35:20
90
00:31:33
00:31:22
94
00:32:33
00:32:23
89
00:31:12
00:31:03
100
00:31:04
00:31:01
99
00:29:26
00:29:20
6 273
50 451 Chorazyczewska Malgorzata Wroclaw MOBI TEAM 1984 K30

108
00:33:10
00:32:44
99
00:33:03
00:32:38
87
00:31:27
00:31:01
88
00:29:48
00:29:24


4 274
51 96 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 122
00:36:47
00:36:25


96
00:32:41
00:32:26
99
00:32:21
00:32:01
97
00:31:17
00:30:58
115
00:31:38
00:31:19
5 292
52 402 Birut Monika Wrocław 1983 K30 130
00:37:56
00:37:29
107
00:33:04
00:32:50
93
00:32:31
00:32:16
106
00:33:10
00:32:48
109
00:32:07
00:31:46
124
00:32:47
00:32:29
6 306
53 18 Kłepo Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K30 123
00:37:06
00:36:49
115
00:34:33
00:34:20
103
00:33:14
00:32:56
103
00:32:32
00:32:16
103
00:31:26
00:31:08
111
00:31:18
00:31:00
6 309
54 438 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K30 90
00:33:38
00:33:20


100
00:33:02
00:32:39
104
00:32:49
00:32:28
107
00:32:04
00:31:42
108
00:30:56
00:30:40
5 311
55 92 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 121
00:36:47
00:36:25


101
00:33:01
00:32:46
105
00:32:55
00:32:35


114
00:31:38
00:31:19
4 320
56 148 Wieja Zaremba Agnieszka Kiełczów 1980 K30 105
00:35:27
00:35:13
95
00:31:40
00:31:31
117
00:37:28
00:37:14




112
00:31:22
00:31:17
4 324
57 205 Cal Aleksandra Wrocław 1981 K30 138
00:39:06
00:38:39


112
00:35:05
00:34:40
86
00:31:19
00:30:55


127
00:33:26
00:33:22
4 325
58 109 Kuczyńska Sabina WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 137
00:39:03
00:38:56
112
00:33:31
00:33:19
107
00:34:00
00:33:47


112
00:32:44
00:32:24
117
00:31:49
00:31:29
5 331
59 101 Radecka Anna Wrocław 1977 K30 146
00:42:42
00:42:28
122
00:37:06
00:36:56
118
00:37:28
00:37:15
114
00:35:49
00:35:25




4 354

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 465 Szopińska Paulina Wrocław Asplex Team 1980 K30 41
00:28:43
00:28:10
34
00:24:39
00:24:33






28
00:23:40
00:23:29
3 62
2 188 olczak aleksandra Wrocław 1978 K30 128
00:37:48
00:37:23
68
00:28:23
00:28:00
72
00:29:31
00:29:21






3 140
3 26 Siuda Ewa Kiełczów 1984 K30 69
00:31:28
00:31:09
64
00:28:10
00:27:51
80
00:30:31
00:30:14






3 144
4 166 Jankowicz Agnieszka Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K30





81
00:30:08
00:29:45
38
00:25:38
00:25:22
41
00:25:24
00:25:05
3 160
5 174 Malaczewska Beata Wrocław TOR 1976 K30 96
00:34:18
00:33:57
94
00:31:36
00:31:15
92
00:32:29
00:32:11






3 186
6 626 Wójcik Kamila Wrocław ALBINOSY 1984 K30

78
00:29:40
00:29:32
62
00:28:29
00:28:21


104
00:31:30
00:31:17


3 244
7 31 Samuszonek Anna Wrocław 1982 K30

102
00:32:51
00:32:27


82
00:30:22
00:30:00


105
00:30:22
00:30:02
3 289
8 151 Jamrozy Agata Lutynia Trenujznami 1975 K30 32
00:27:13
00:27:07


26
00:24:23
00:24:18






2 26
9 394 Dzikowska Magdalena Wroclaw Vege Runners 1975 K30 33
00:27:32
00:27:15




28
00:24:35
00:24:19




2 28
10 170 Kaczmarczyk Izabela Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K30 31
00:27:12
00:27:06
33
00:24:34
00:24:25








2 33
11 177 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 51
00:29:34
00:29:21






43
00:26:02
00:25:49


2 43
12 247 Chuda Aneta Wrocław 1980 K30 47
00:29:10
00:28:53
48
00:27:12
00:27:01








2 48
13 346 Deutschman Marta Wrocław 1978 K30 67
00:31:21
00:31:03




51
00:27:34
00:27:17




2 51
14 468 Felińczak Małgorzata Wrocław 1976 K30 74
00:32:02
00:31:40
55
00:27:22
00:27:09








2 55
15 276 Kwapińska Anna Trzebnica 1984 K30 78
00:32:27
00:32:05


55
00:28:12
00:27:57






2 55
16 533 Duplak Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 K30 64
00:30:52
00:30:29
58
00:27:46
00:27:36








2 58
17 361 Bołtuć Małgorzata Wrocław 1983 K30 98
00:34:21
00:33:53


91
00:32:28
00:32:07






2 91
18 453 Stuleblak Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30 95
00:34:15
00:34:10




95
00:32:04
00:31:48




2 95
19 107 agatowska Anna Wrocław 1978 K30 112
00:36:04
00:35:35


98
00:32:58
00:32:37






2 98
20 295 SZCZEPANIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 141
00:39:50
00:39:22
105
00:32:57
00:32:49








2 105
21 545 Lutkiewicz Martyna Wrocław DP Sport 1983 K30 139
00:39:27
00:38:55








116
00:31:41
00:31:22
2 116
22 444 Janikowska Magda Wrocław 1980 K30 142
00:40:00
00:39:36
121
00:36:37
00:36:19








2 121
23 762 Nawrot Aleksandra Wrocław Night Runners 1983 K30





60
00:28:12
00:27:46
68
00:27:19
00:27:10


2 128
24 367 Radwan Anna Wrocław RADMAL 1981 K30

93
00:31:36
00:31:15
42
00:26:58
00:26:49






2 135
25 768 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30





70
00:28:57
00:28:37


65
00:27:06
00:26:58
2 135
26 615 Rossa Magdalena Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30



115
00:37:05
00:36:48


118
00:37:10
00:36:47


2 233
27 824 Jankowiak Anna Wrocław 1978 K30







110
00:32:27
00:32:03
125
00:32:50
00:32:42
2 235
28 566 dyś ewa kobierzyce 1976 K30

28
00:23:56
00:23:46








1 28
29 8 bensari asia Galowice WOSIEK TEAM 1979 K30









30
00:23:39
00:23:37
1 30
30 854 Leszczyńska Dominika Wrocław ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 1984 K30









34
00:24:32
00:24:25
1 34
31 874 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA OPOLE MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1975 K30









35
00:24:42
00:24:34
1 35
32 91 Bąkowska-TOMAŚ Beata Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/luksżórawina 1976 K30

36
00:24:42
00:24:39








1 36
33 755 Łyskawa Kamila Środa Śląska 1980 K30





36
00:26:15
00:26:00




1 36
34 712 SOLOVA MARTA WROCŁAW 1976 K30



37
00:26:40
00:26:29






1 37
35 798 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K30









39
00:25:03
00:24:57
1 39
36 654 Nowińska Magdalena Wrocław DGR Wrocław 1983 K30



40
00:27:06
00:26:47






1 40
37 800 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30









61
00:27:00
00:26:49
1 61
38 575 Borof Linda Dzierżoniów 1977 K30

65
00:28:10
00:28:03








1 65
39 701 WIERZBOWSKA EDYTA LONDON WEST 4 HARRIES 1979 K30



70
00:28:55
00:28:43






1 70
40 789 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K30









71
00:28:00
00:27:44
1 71
41 640 Drągiewicz Katarzyna Legnica bbl Legnica 1977 K30



74
00:30:04
00:29:38






1 74
42 750 Stankiewicz Agnieszka oLSZTYN Tribition Team 1980 K30







75
00:28:01
00:27:42


1 75
43 649 Pawlowska Barbara Legnica Biegam bo lubię Legnica 1984 K30



75
00:30:06
00:29:40






1 75
44 689 Borończyk Julita Wrocław 1976 K30



78
00:30:10
00:30:05






1 78
45 783 kamińska kasia wrocław 1984 K30









80
00:28:15
00:28:13
1 80
46 792 Nowak Justyna Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30









82
00:28:43
00:28:27
1 82
47 785 Majewska Agata Wysoka 1980 K30









83
00:28:50
00:28:28
1 83
48 56 Sikora Agnieszka Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1980 K30

83
00:30:23
00:30:15








1 83
49 845 Kopeć Aniela Krapkowice 1975 K30









93
00:29:07
00:28:59
1 93
50 690 ROGACKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1977 K30



102
00:32:54
00:32:48






1 102
51 842 Kozyra Katarzyna Wroclaw 1977 K30









106
00:30:43
00:30:22
1 106
52 838 Kłoszewska Ewa Wrocław Pro-Run 1981 K30







106
00:31:41
00:31:39


1 106
53 774 Bagińska Agnieszka Wrocław 1981 K30









109
00:30:52
00:30:41
1 109
54 776 Krężel Marta Warszawa 1982 K30







119
00:46:40
00:46:13


1 119
55 849 Olaczek Magdalena MROZÓW Tata startuje TEAM 1979 K30









122
00:32:47
00:32:25
1 122
56 795 Nadolna Joanna Wrocław 1984 K30









123
00:32:29
00:32:27
1 123
57 20 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 35
00:27:59
00:27:55










1 -
58 320 Wedral Luiza Wrocław 1976 K30 57
00:30:22
00:30:08










1 -
59 397 Maćkowska Anna Wrocław 1981 K30 89
00:33:36
00:33:28










1 -
60 527 garyantesiewicz MONIKA Wrocław Karol,przyśpiesz! 1984 K30 94
00:34:09
00:33:55










1 -
61 470 Pustelnik Anna Wrocław 1976 K30 97
00:34:21
00:33:56










1 -
62 189 Kaparnik Ela Wroclaw 1975 K30 111
00:36:01
00:35:45










1 -
63 108 Szczepańska Marta Bielany Wrocławskie 1976 K30 115
00:36:09
00:35:40










1 -
64 409 Rakowska Katarzyna Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K30 118
00:36:39
00:36:08










1 -
65 547 Żak-Ratajczak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K30 132
00:38:02
00:37:34










1 -
66 405 Musielińska Izabela Strzelin 1978 K30 133
00:38:06
00:37:39










1 -
67 138 Kuczakowska Joanna Legnica 1983 K30 144
00:41:59
00:41:52










1 -
68 499 Darowska Magdalena Trzebnica DP Sport 1976 K30 147
00:44:32
00:44:02










1 -

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni