z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 678 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20



1
00:18:36
00:18:36
1
00:17:33
00:17:32
1
00:16:54
00:16:53
1
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 3
2 699 Ficner Anna Złotoryja MKS siechnice 1985 K20



2
00:18:46
00:18:45
2
00:18:50
00:18:49
2
00:18:39
00:18:37
2
00:18:42
00:18:40
4 6
3 11 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K30 1
00:22:07
00:22:06




4
00:20:15
00:20:13
5
00:19:42
00:19:41
3
00:19:29
00:19:26
4 12
4 355 Tekieli Agata Bystrzyca Kłodzka Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 3
00:23:03
00:23:00
3
00:20:33
00:20:31


5
00:21:00
00:20:56


4
00:20:28
00:20:23
4 12
5 601 Pęczek Karolina Myszków LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA biegiem po zdrowie 1991 K20

5
00:21:01
00:21:00
5
00:20:56
00:20:54
3
00:19:56
00:19:54
120
00:51:32
00:51:07


4 13
6 321 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1980 K30 9
00:24:24
00:24:20
4
00:20:38
00:20:36




8
00:20:56
00:20:53
6
00:20:52
00:20:47
4 18
7 487 PĘDZIWIATR KLAUDIA OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 2
00:22:42
00:22:39
2
00:19:47
00:19:47
4
00:19:35
00:19:34




14
00:21:49
00:21:47
4 20
8 481 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K20

21
00:23:28
00:23:25
12
00:22:25
00:22:23
8
00:21:27
00:21:26
7
00:20:49
00:20:48
5
00:20:32
00:20:29
5 20
9 64 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K16 11
00:24:53
00:24:42
10
00:21:54
00:21:49
8
00:21:34
00:21:31


6
00:20:39
00:20:37


4 24
10 507 Dzieszkowska Joanna Głuchów Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1990 K20

9
00:21:47
00:21:46
9
00:21:48
00:21:46
6
00:21:05
00:21:02


18
00:22:18
00:22:14
4 24
11 285 Kołarzyk justyna wrocław 1983 K30 16
00:25:44
00:25:42
16
00:22:46
00:22:46
13
00:22:46
00:22:43
11
00:22:07
00:22:05
9
00:21:25
00:21:21
7
00:21:02
00:20:58
6 27
12 476 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20 4
00:23:25
00:23:21
11
00:21:59
00:21:58
7
00:21:30
00:21:28




9
00:21:16
00:21:13
4 27
13 680 Jonko Magdalena Wroclaw 1985 K20 8
00:24:20
00:24:16


10
00:21:49
00:21:47
7
00:21:22
00:21:20
12
00:21:51
00:21:46
10
00:21:25
00:21:20
5 27
14 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K16 13
00:25:19
00:25:17
8
00:21:23
00:21:23


9
00:21:43
00:21:41
11
00:21:32
00:21:30
13
00:21:34
00:21:30
5 28
15 82 Jachowicz Malwina Wrocław SALCO SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 25
00:26:24
00:26:14
18
00:22:58
00:22:49




10
00:21:30
00:21:23
8
00:21:11
00:21:04
4 36
16 598 Litwin Monika Wrocław 1982 K30

20
00:23:15
00:23:06
14
00:22:55
00:22:51


13
00:21:56
00:21:54
11
00:21:24
00:21:21
4 38
17 659 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K30



20
00:24:00
00:23:42
10
00:22:03
00:21:59
14
00:22:06
00:22:00
15
00:21:59
00:21:50
4 39
18 131 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 10
00:24:37
00:24:36
12
00:22:13
00:22:10
17
00:23:22
00:23:19
13
00:22:32
00:22:30


21
00:22:38
00:22:36
5 42
19 73 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30

17
00:22:54
00:22:51


15
00:22:43
00:22:38
15
00:22:19
00:22:13
17
00:22:21
00:22:14
4 47
20 16 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 18
00:25:52
00:25:43
19
00:23:00
00:22:51


16
00:22:47
00:22:40
17
00:22:28
00:22:21
16
00:22:16
00:22:07
5 49
21 461 Socha Joanna Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1984 K30

22
00:23:28
00:23:25


12
00:22:31
00:22:29
16
00:22:22
00:22:19
24
00:22:54
00:22:51
4 50
22 491 łomnicka Basia Wrocław Sobczyk team 1979 K30 20
00:26:05
00:26:00




18
00:23:04
00:22:58
21
00:22:57
00:22:50
19
00:22:26
00:22:19
4 58
23 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 K40 21
00:26:10
00:26:02
23
00:23:32
00:23:25
22
00:24:03
00:23:56
20
00:23:18
00:23:09
18
00:22:40
00:22:31
27
00:23:30
00:23:18
6 60
24 227 Gocha Monika Wrocław 1976 K30 40
00:28:41
00:28:24


21
00:23:57
00:23:47
21
00:23:23
00:23:10
20
00:22:53
00:22:49
20
00:22:35
00:22:28
5 61
25 672 Łampika Kinga Smolec Night Runners Wrocław 1980 K30



23
00:24:20
00:23:59
19
00:23:13
00:23:05
24
00:23:25
00:23:21
22
00:22:41
00:22:37
4 64
26 152 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 K30 26
00:26:26
00:26:19
24
00:23:49
00:23:45
19
00:23:46
00:23:40
22
00:23:39
00:23:27




4 65
27 133 Pietruczuk Daria Zabrze Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 23
00:26:12
00:25:56




25
00:24:10
00:23:54
19
00:22:53
00:22:43
23
00:22:56
00:22:42
4 67
28 439 Szmagierewska Ania Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1997 K16 22
00:26:12
00:26:10
26
00:23:52
00:23:48
15
00:22:55
00:22:52


28
00:24:30
00:24:23
26
00:23:21
00:23:15
5 67
29 312 Godlewska Ewa Wołów ESPIRA 1978 K30

35
00:24:41
00:24:37
27
00:24:27
00:24:18


23
00:23:26
00:23:18
25
00:22:57
00:22:54
4 75
30 494 Zaczkiewicz Adrianna Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 1998 K16 15
00:25:40
00:25:37
25
00:23:50
00:23:44


27
00:24:10
00:24:05
32
00:24:56
00:24:36
29
00:23:43
00:23:36
5 81
31 149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K30 28
00:26:43
00:26:26
32
00:24:14
00:23:56
25
00:24:11
00:24:05
24
00:24:03
00:23:53




4 81
32 53 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30 30
00:27:09
00:26:53
27
00:23:54
00:23:47
31
00:24:58
00:24:52
31
00:25:07
00:24:55
27
00:24:09
00:24:00


5 85
33 165 Banaszek Urszula Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1981 K30 36
00:28:01
00:27:50
31
00:24:09
00:23:58
28
00:24:31
00:24:20


26
00:24:02
00:23:54


4 85
34 603 Folęga Justyna Wrocław 1987 K20

44
00:26:04
00:25:46
32
00:25:33
00:25:27
30
00:25:00
00:24:45


33
00:24:18
00:24:07
4 95
35 203 Sypek Angelika Wrocław 1987 K20 27
00:26:33
00:26:28
37
00:24:47
00:24:39
29
00:24:30
00:24:23
34
00:25:18
00:25:09




4 100
36 345 Przezdziecka Malgorzata kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 42
00:28:45
00:28:33
39
00:25:05
00:25:02
30
00:24:46
00:24:41


34
00:24:52
00:24:42
36
00:24:54
00:24:47
5 100
37 546 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K20 50
00:29:30
00:29:19


35
00:26:19
00:26:03


37
00:25:26
00:25:17
32
00:24:18
00:24:05
4 104
38 673 Zielińska Mirona Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1975 K30



47
00:27:45
00:27:24
38
00:26:19
00:26:11
36
00:25:08
00:25:05
37
00:24:56
00:24:50
4 111
39 72 Leśniewska Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30 34
00:27:58
00:27:38
38
00:24:57
00:24:45


32
00:25:12
00:24:57


42
00:25:30
00:25:14
4 112
40 570 Macudzińska Kamila Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem Po Zdrowie 1989 K20

49
00:27:14
00:26:52
33
00:25:52
00:25:40
53
00:27:31
00:27:22
31
00:24:48
00:24:33


4 113
41 420 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K30 62
00:30:43
00:30:19
41
00:25:58
00:25:50
34
00:26:08
00:25:51


40
00:25:45
00:25:30


4 115
42 221 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami 1981 K30 43
00:28:50
00:28:32
51
00:27:18
00:26:59
63
00:28:39
00:28:21


35
00:25:13
00:24:59
38
00:25:06
00:24:52
5 124
43 408 Cytawa Ilona Wrocław Straż Pożarna 1975 K30 44
00:28:56
00:28:50
42
00:25:59
00:25:55




39
00:25:29
00:25:22
45
00:25:39
00:25:32
4 126
44 100 Kinal Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K20 55
00:30:11
00:30:02
50
00:27:16
00:27:04
43
00:27:24
00:27:13
35
00:26:04
00:25:53
56
00:26:31
00:26:22
49
00:26:16
00:26:11
6 127
45 75 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K30 71
00:31:37
00:31:18
71
00:28:48
00:28:35
45
00:27:35
00:27:18
39
00:27:06
00:26:48
47
00:26:21
00:26:09
47
00:26:15
00:26:02
6 131
46 336 KRZEŚNIAK MARLENA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1985 K20 52
00:29:37
00:29:18
40
00:25:50
00:25:31


44
00:27:23
00:27:06


48
00:26:22
00:26:05
4 132
47 51 Konikowska Klaudia Wrocław 1987 K20

53
00:27:20
00:27:15
57
00:28:18
00:28:02
37
00:26:17
00:26:06
65
00:27:15
00:27:03
44
00:25:42
00:25:29
5 134
48 560 Krześniak Iwona Nowa Ruda USKS LUDWIKOWICE 1990 K20

45
00:26:31
00:26:13


41
00:27:14
00:26:56
48
00:26:22
00:26:09
77
00:28:23
00:28:06
4 134
49 633 Jankowska Agata Wrocła Trenuj z Nami 1979 K30



38
00:26:45
00:26:35
46
00:27:24
00:27:08
52
00:26:29
00:26:19
53
00:26:32
00:26:21
4 136
50 181 Ulikowska Martyna Wrocław Chaszczok 1991 K20 45
00:29:02
00:28:51
43
00:26:03
00:25:46
39
00:26:52
00:26:36


55
00:26:35
00:26:21


4 137
51 98 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 76
00:32:14
00:31:53
88
00:31:17
00:30:58
50
00:27:55
00:27:40
43
00:27:24
00:27:05
53
00:26:34
00:26:19
52
00:26:39
00:26:21
6 145
52 274 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20 73
00:31:58
00:31:42
47
00:27:09
00:26:55
49
00:27:40
00:27:31
49
00:27:23
00:27:16
58
00:26:39
00:26:28
67
00:27:16
00:27:03
6 145
53 115 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 49
00:29:23
00:29:15
46
00:27:05
00:26:51


40
00:27:10
00:26:55
64
00:27:19
00:27:00


4 150
54 303 Wierzba-Jurczak Anita Wrocław 1976 K30

63
00:28:07
00:27:55
56
00:28:23
00:27:58
42
00:27:20
00:27:03


54
00:26:41
00:26:21
4 152
55 125 Cholaszczyńska Barbara Szewce 1972 K40 79
00:32:31
00:32:12
52
00:27:18
00:27:11


55
00:27:35
00:27:23
62
00:27:04
00:26:45
51
00:26:38
00:26:21
5 158
56 604 Grodon Magda Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1978 K30

57
00:27:39
00:27:15


45
00:27:24
00:27:08
72
00:27:41
00:27:25
56
00:26:39
00:26:28
4 158
57 127 Latarowska Małgorzata Lwówek Śląski Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 K30 60
00:30:39
00:30:23
85
00:30:48
00:30:25
24
00:24:14
00:24:04
50
00:27:34
00:27:17




4 159
58 688 OLEJNIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1975 K30



44
00:27:21
00:27:16
56
00:27:56
00:27:37
61
00:27:00
00:26:45
69
00:27:28
00:27:09
4 161
59 532 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce Jelcz Triathlon Project 1982 K30 83
00:32:47
00:32:24
62
00:28:06
00:27:56
58
00:28:20
00:28:07
48
00:27:32
00:27:14
57
00:26:34
00:26:26
75
00:28:16
00:28:02
6 163
60 671 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K30



41
00:26:58
00:26:48
93
00:31:52
00:31:27
30
00:24:48
00:24:33
96
00:29:27
00:29:04
4 164
61 135 Chmielewska Paulina Wrocław 1982 K30

76
00:29:36
00:29:20
51
00:28:03
00:27:46
54
00:27:37
00:27:23
66
00:27:21
00:27:05


4 171
62 155 Cytrycka Karolina Chojnów 1989 K20 84
00:32:57
00:32:33




58
00:27:52
00:27:38
59
00:26:49
00:26:33
55
00:26:38
00:26:22
4 172
63 638 Bucka Joanna Długołęka 1984 K30



54
00:28:03
00:27:51
52
00:27:38
00:27:20
67
00:27:24
00:27:09
70
00:27:45
00:27:29
4 173
64 669 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K20



48
00:27:44
00:27:27
63
00:28:22
00:28:00
63
00:27:13
00:26:55
63
00:27:09
00:26:51
4 174
65 123 Ciężkowska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1981 K30 68
00:31:23
00:31:05
59
00:27:49
00:27:29


69
00:28:42
00:28:24
49
00:26:28
00:26:14


4 177
66 310 Janicka Aneta Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 92
00:33:57
00:33:23
82
00:30:02
00:29:42
66
00:28:43
00:28:32
68
00:28:41
00:28:17
54
00:26:36
00:26:20
60
00:27:11
00:26:49
6 180
67 343 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1990 K20 56
00:30:20
00:30:11
54
00:27:20
00:27:10
69
00:28:47
00:28:38
73
00:29:14
00:28:55
82
00:29:02
00:28:51
57
00:26:42
00:26:33
6 180
68 315 Cherubin Magdalena Kalisz 1992 K20 85
00:33:00
00:32:36
84
00:30:28
00:30:04


57
00:27:51
00:27:38


50
00:26:36
00:26:19
4 191
69 531 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40 77
00:32:16
00:31:59
69
00:28:27
00:28:05
67
00:28:54
00:28:37
61
00:28:09
00:27:48
71
00:27:36
00:27:19
64
00:27:11
00:26:56
6 192
70 226 Kowal Anna Wrocław 1991 K20 70
00:31:30
00:31:30
86
00:30:53
00:30:28
71
00:29:26
00:29:19
59
00:27:49
00:27:40
81
00:28:39
00:28:27
66
00:27:12
00:27:02
6 196
71 385 Jakubowicz Agata Wrocław 1989 K20 86
00:33:11
00:33:03
77
00:29:39
00:29:33


77
00:29:29
00:29:21
45
00:25:54
00:25:54


4 199
72 435 Marciniak Anna Wrocław 1985 K20 116
00:36:10
00:35:45
89
00:31:29
00:31:07


67
00:28:37
00:28:13
46
00:26:16
00:26:03


4 202
73 60 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 61
00:30:42
00:30:35
67
00:28:21
00:28:10


66
00:28:20
00:28:11
70
00:27:32
00:27:16


4 203
74 253 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K30 87
00:33:23
00:33:11
91
00:31:34
00:31:12
64
00:28:46
00:28:25
65
00:28:27
00:28:06
74
00:27:53
00:27:36
88
00:28:56
00:28:38
6 203
75 71 Mierzejewska Patrycja Wrocław 1984 K30 66
00:31:12
00:30:53
61
00:28:01
00:27:48


62
00:28:10
00:27:53


81
00:28:30
00:28:14
4 204
76 704 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50



68
00:28:47
00:28:38
71
00:28:49
00:28:39
73
00:27:40
00:27:31
68
00:27:17
00:27:06
4 207
77 365 Bykowska Agata Wrocław - 1984 K30

66
00:28:16
00:28:08


72
00:29:03
00:28:53
80
00:28:31
00:28:17
85
00:28:47
00:28:30
4 218
78 185 Zagrobelna Magdalena Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 102
00:34:46
00:34:26


76
00:30:08
00:29:56
75
00:29:12
00:29:00
76
00:28:13
00:27:52
84
00:28:45
00:28:30
5 227
79 249 bednarek anna syców 1979 K30 99
00:34:29
00:34:14
79
00:29:43
00:29:32
86
00:31:30
00:31:18
78
00:29:55
00:29:35
85
00:29:30
00:29:09
73
00:28:16
00:27:56
6 230
80 167 Roszak Romana Wrocław 1986 K20 80
00:32:40
00:32:16
73
00:29:09
00:28:47
79
00:30:16
00:30:05


78
00:28:24
00:28:05
98
00:29:26
00:29:16
5 230
81 297 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40 88
00:33:27
00:32:54
74
00:29:16
00:29:11
82
00:30:30
00:30:20
76
00:29:41
00:29:19
91
00:30:21
00:29:58
103
00:30:11
00:29:51
6 232
82 472 Wróbel Agnieszka Wrocław 1976 K30 100
00:34:30
00:34:14
80
00:29:44
00:29:32
87
00:31:31
00:31:18
79
00:29:55
00:29:36
84
00:29:29
00:29:08
74
00:28:16
00:27:57
6 233
83 128 Doktor Joanna Wrocław Team Doktor 1958 K50 82
00:32:47
00:32:47


65
00:28:49
00:28:29


77
00:28:07
00:27:58
91
00:28:59
00:28:41
4 233
84 684 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K30



85
00:31:23
00:31:14
74
00:29:13
00:29:00
79
00:28:20
00:28:10
87
00:28:50
00:28:36
4 238
85 288 Tronina Adriana Wrocław 1982 K30 63
00:30:51
00:30:42
81
00:30:00
00:29:44


88
00:31:15
00:31:01


72
00:28:07
00:27:54
4 241
86 661 Rewers Sylwia Wroclaw Trenuj z nami 1992 K20



81
00:30:26
00:30:16
80
00:29:57
00:29:41
92
00:30:22
00:30:11
100
00:29:45
00:29:34
4 253
87 234 gabryś monika Nowy Jork 1973 K40 106
00:35:30
00:34:59
97
00:31:44
00:31:21
88
00:31:44
00:31:22
85
00:30:39
00:30:17
83
00:29:21
00:29:03


5 256
88 256 Przytocka Dorota Wołów Wołów Biega 1982 K30

98
00:31:48
00:31:22
84
00:31:36
00:31:12
84
00:30:37
00:30:14


89
00:28:58
00:28:38
4 257
89 83 Górnik Alicja Wrocław 1984 K30 91
00:33:39
00:33:16
87
00:31:15
00:30:53
83
00:31:04
00:30:44


87
00:29:29
00:29:20
104
00:30:09
00:30:00
5 257
90 495 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K16 75
00:32:11
00:31:41
110
00:33:15
00:33:10
77
00:30:12
00:30:03
91
00:31:45
00:31:23
94
00:31:04
00:30:41
92
00:29:06
00:28:44
6 260
91 23 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 120
00:36:46
00:36:25
70
00:28:31
00:28:10
95
00:32:41
00:32:25
98
00:32:21
00:32:01
96
00:31:18
00:30:58
113
00:31:38
00:31:19
6 261
92 224 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40

92
00:31:35
00:31:35


94
00:31:54
00:31:30
99
00:31:22
00:31:00
79
00:28:26
00:28:10
4 265
93 62 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30



90
00:32:22
00:32:04
90
00:31:29
00:31:14
89
00:29:50
00:29:31
94
00:29:14
00:29:01
4 269
94 200 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław Matner Running Team 1976 K30 107
00:35:31
00:35:20
90
00:31:33
00:31:22
94
00:32:33
00:32:23
89
00:31:12
00:31:03
100
00:31:04
00:31:01
99
00:29:26
00:29:20
6 273
95 451 Chorazyczewska Malgorzata Wroclaw MOBI TEAM 1984 K30

108
00:33:10
00:32:44
99
00:33:03
00:32:38
87
00:31:27
00:31:01
88
00:29:48
00:29:24


4 274
96 341 Janus Izabela Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20

96
00:31:41
00:31:27
104
00:33:32
00:33:14
92
00:31:46
00:31:24
102
00:31:29
00:31:05


4 290
97 208 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 101
00:34:37
00:34:11




102
00:32:38
00:32:13
95
00:31:06
00:30:46
95
00:29:21
00:29:02
4 292
98 96 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 122
00:36:47
00:36:25


96
00:32:41
00:32:26
99
00:32:21
00:32:01
97
00:31:17
00:30:58
115
00:31:38
00:31:19
5 292
99 225 Opala Danuta Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 93
00:34:05
00:33:39




101
00:32:19
00:32:09
98
00:31:29
00:30:59
97
00:29:13
00:29:05
4 296
100 141 Naron Ela Wrocław 1973 K40 117
00:36:15
00:36:08
101
00:32:39
00:32:28
97
00:32:49
00:32:36


108
00:32:02
00:31:42


4 306
101 402 Birut Monika Wrocław 1983 K30 130
00:37:56
00:37:29
107
00:33:04
00:32:50
93
00:32:31
00:32:16
106
00:33:10
00:32:48
109
00:32:07
00:31:46
124
00:32:47
00:32:29
6 306
102 360 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 114
00:36:06
00:35:48
103
00:32:52
00:32:30
105
00:33:58
00:33:37
100
00:32:24
00:32:03
105
00:31:54
00:31:32
107
00:30:50
00:30:27
6 308
103 410 Ważna Nina Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K20 72
00:31:55
00:31:42




96
00:32:12
00:31:52
111
00:32:31
00:32:14
102
00:30:04
00:29:47
4 309
104 450 Dziekońska Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K20 119
00:36:43
00:36:22
109
00:33:11
00:32:49




90
00:30:08
00:29:48
110
00:31:08
00:30:51
4 309
105 18 Kłepo Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K30 123
00:37:06
00:36:49
115
00:34:33
00:34:20
103
00:33:14
00:32:56
103
00:32:32
00:32:16
103
00:31:26
00:31:08
111
00:31:18
00:31:00
6 309
106 287 Gerus Anna Wrocław WUMAGer 1996 K16

106
00:33:04
00:32:39


112
00:34:19
00:34:05
93
00:30:41
00:30:18
118
00:31:53
00:31:31
4 311
107 438 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K30 90
00:33:38
00:33:20


100
00:33:02
00:32:39
104
00:32:49
00:32:28
107
00:32:04
00:31:42
108
00:30:56
00:30:40
5 311
108 92 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 121
00:36:47
00:36:25


101
00:33:01
00:32:46
105
00:32:55
00:32:35


114
00:31:38
00:31:19
4 320
109 148 Wieja Zaremba Agnieszka Kiełczów 1980 K30 105
00:35:27
00:35:13
95
00:31:40
00:31:31
117
00:37:28
00:37:14




112
00:31:22
00:31:17
4 324
110 205 Cal Aleksandra Wrocław 1981 K30 138
00:39:06
00:38:39


112
00:35:05
00:34:40
86
00:31:19
00:30:55


127
00:33:26
00:33:22
4 325
111 401 Birut Maria Strzelin 1954 K60 135
00:38:33
00:38:05
114
00:34:09
00:33:55
108
00:34:10
00:33:55
108
00:33:43
00:33:24
113
00:32:42
00:32:26
126
00:33:42
00:33:21
6 329
112 109 Kuczyńska Sabina WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 137
00:39:03
00:38:56
112
00:33:31
00:33:19
107
00:34:00
00:33:47


112
00:32:44
00:32:24
117
00:31:49
00:31:29
5 331
113 284 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K40 126
00:37:29
00:37:04
113
00:33:42
00:33:17
109
00:34:28
00:34:06
111
00:34:20
00:33:56
114
00:34:12
00:33:48
120
00:32:15
00:31:53
6 333
114 233 Szulc-Wawrzyniak Dagmara Wrocław 1969 K40 104
00:35:14
00:34:40




110
00:34:12
00:33:49
115
00:34:13
00:33:50
119
00:32:03
00:31:42
4 344
115 706 Ksok Krystyna Wrocław 1958 K50



113
00:35:42
00:35:20
115
00:38:37
00:38:16
116
00:36:07
00:35:45
128
00:35:29
00:35:08
4 344
116 142 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 148
00:45:52
00:45:32


119
00:47:32
00:47:09
116
00:38:41
00:38:19
117
00:37:06
00:36:44
130
00:38:40
00:38:18
5 352
117 101 Radecka Anna Wrocław 1977 K30 146
00:42:42
00:42:28
122
00:37:06
00:36:56
118
00:37:28
00:37:15
114
00:35:49
00:35:25




4 354

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 525 Jęczmień Marlena Wrocław 1990 K20 12
00:25:14
00:25:05
13
00:22:16
00:22:10
16
00:23:14
00:23:04






3 29
2 235 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K20 38
00:28:25
00:28:19




33
00:25:18
00:24:59
25
00:23:55
00:23:44


3 58
3 465 Szopińska Paulina Wrocław Asplex Team 1980 K30 41
00:28:43
00:28:10
34
00:24:39
00:24:33






28
00:23:40
00:23:29
3 62
4 676 Szczykowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K20



18
00:23:42
00:23:36
26
00:24:08
00:24:02
22
00:23:01
00:22:53


3 66
5 530 Nowak Aleksandra Częstochowa 1987 K20 59
00:30:39
00:30:19


36
00:26:45
00:26:25


41
00:25:50
00:25:34


3 77
6 728 Ruda Kamila Wrocław Kuracjusze 1987 K20





47
00:27:33
00:27:13
50
00:26:32
00:26:16
40
00:25:14
00:25:04
3 137
7 188 olczak aleksandra Wrocław 1978 K30 128
00:37:48
00:37:23
68
00:28:23
00:28:00
72
00:29:31
00:29:21






3 140
8 26 Siuda Ewa Kiełczów 1984 K30 69
00:31:28
00:31:09
64
00:28:10
00:27:51
80
00:30:31
00:30:14






3 144
9 166 Jankowicz Agnieszka Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K30





81
00:30:08
00:29:45
38
00:25:38
00:25:22
41
00:25:24
00:25:05
3 160
10 174 Malaczewska Beata Wrocław TOR 1976 K30 96
00:34:18
00:33:57
94
00:31:36
00:31:15
92
00:32:29
00:32:11






3 186
11 626 Wójcik Kamila Wrocław ALBINOSY 1984 K30

78
00:29:40
00:29:32
62
00:28:29
00:28:21


104
00:31:30
00:31:17


3 244
12 31 Samuszonek Anna Wrocław 1982 K30

102
00:32:51
00:32:27


82
00:30:22
00:30:00


105
00:30:22
00:30:02
3 289
13 516 Silarska Dorota Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1993 K20

1
00:19:16
00:19:16
3
00:19:00
00:19:00






2 4
14 153 Budzeń Sandra Nysa RunnersClub.pl i przyjaciele 1986 K20 5
00:23:39
00:23:36
7
00:21:16
00:21:15








2 7
15 342 Swieca Katarzyna Głuchołazy SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 6
00:23:47
00:23:45








12
00:21:24
00:21:22
2 12
16 12 Wilińska Natalia Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K20 7
00:23:51
00:23:50
14
00:22:19
00:22:19








2 14
17 543 Wesołowska Marta Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K16 17
00:25:51
00:25:45




23
00:23:50
00:23:42




2 23
18 151 Jamrozy Agata Lutynia Trenujznami 1975 K30 32
00:27:13
00:27:07


26
00:24:23
00:24:18






2 26
19 394 Dzikowska Magdalena Wroclaw Vege Runners 1975 K30 33
00:27:32
00:27:15




28
00:24:35
00:24:19




2 28
20 441 Kozłowska Magdalena Wrocław 1988 K20 19
00:25:56
00:25:51
29
00:23:57
00:23:52








2 29
21 282 HERDZIK Justyna Wrocław Człapaki 1989 K20 58
00:30:28
00:30:18




29
00:24:47
00:24:41




2 29
22 170 Kaczmarczyk Izabela Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K30 31
00:27:12
00:27:06
33
00:24:34
00:24:25








2 33
23 177 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 51
00:29:34
00:29:21






43
00:26:02
00:25:49


2 43
24 247 Chuda Aneta Wrocław 1980 K30 47
00:29:10
00:28:53
48
00:27:12
00:27:01








2 48
25 346 Deutschman Marta Wrocław 1978 K30 67
00:31:21
00:31:03




51
00:27:34
00:27:17




2 51
26 468 Felińczak Małgorzata Wrocław 1976 K30 74
00:32:02
00:31:40
55
00:27:22
00:27:09








2 55
27 276 Kwapińska Anna Trzebnica 1984 K30 78
00:32:27
00:32:05


55
00:28:12
00:27:57






2 55
28 533 Duplak Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 K30 64
00:30:52
00:30:29
58
00:27:46
00:27:36








2 58
29 544 Mędrek Paulina Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1988 K20 65
00:31:09
00:30:58


61
00:28:20
00:28:17






2 61
30 641 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K20



60
00:28:19
00:28:17
14
00:22:37
00:22:33




2 74
31 835 Krupnicka Karolina Lubiąż 1997 K16







42
00:25:54
00:25:48
43
00:25:35
00:25:26
2 85
32 361 Bołtuć Małgorzata Wrocław 1983 K30 98
00:34:21
00:33:53


91
00:32:28
00:32:07






2 91
33 739 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20







33
00:24:46
00:24:36
59
00:26:56
00:26:37
2 92
34 453 Stuleblak Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30 95
00:34:15
00:34:10




95
00:32:04
00:31:48




2 95
35 107 agatowska Anna Wrocław 1978 K30 112
00:36:04
00:35:35


98
00:32:58
00:32:37






2 98
36 330 Szydłowska Anna Wrocław 1985 K20 125
00:37:13
00:36:48
104
00:32:52
00:32:30








2 104
37 295 SZCZEPANIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 141
00:39:50
00:39:22
105
00:32:57
00:32:49








2 105
38 67 Pawlik Liwia Wrocław 1972 K40 108
00:35:37
00:35:34
111
00:33:17
00:32:46








2 111
39 536 Dudlej Justyna Wrocław 1993 K20 140
00:39:40
00:39:13


114
00:36:50
00:36:24






2 114
40 545 Lutkiewicz Martyna Wrocław DP Sport 1983 K30 139
00:39:27
00:38:55








116
00:31:41
00:31:22
2 116
41 65 Madej Magdalena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 K40 131
00:37:57
00:37:27
116
00:34:48
00:34:39








2 116
42 445 Ruta Anna Wrocław 1988 K20 143
00:40:17
00:39:56
118
00:34:54
00:34:48








2 118
43 444 Janikowska Magda Wrocław 1980 K30 142
00:40:00
00:39:36
121
00:36:37
00:36:19








2 121
44 762 Nawrot Aleksandra Wrocław Night Runners 1983 K30





60
00:28:12
00:27:46
68
00:27:19
00:27:10


2 128
45 367 Radwan Anna Wrocław RADMAL 1981 K30

93
00:31:36
00:31:15
42
00:26:58
00:26:49






2 135
46 768 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30





70
00:28:57
00:28:37


65
00:27:06
00:26:58
2 135
47 806 Jakubowska Beata Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1986 K20







86
00:29:29
00:29:10
58
00:26:53
00:26:35
2 144
48 811 Prochowska Sylwia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20







101
00:31:28
00:31:04
62
00:27:00
00:26:51
2 163
49 709 BIENIESZEWSKA MARTA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 K20



106
00:34:04
00:33:41
107
00:33:16
00:32:52




2 213
50 586 Kowalska Alicja Wrocław 1973 K40

119
00:35:26
00:35:12
110
00:34:21
00:34:08






2 229
51 585 Czerwonajcio Agata Wrocław - 1967 K40

120
00:35:26
00:35:12
111
00:34:20
00:34:08






2 231
52 615 Rossa Magdalena Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30



115
00:37:05
00:36:48


118
00:37:10
00:36:47


2 233
53 824 Jankowiak Anna Wrocław 1978 K30







110
00:32:27
00:32:03
125
00:32:50
00:32:42
2 235
54 827 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16







3
00:18:56
00:18:53


1 3
55 839 Cych Weronika Twardogóra Śląsk Wrocław 1996 K16







4
00:19:36
00:19:33


1 4
56 652 Paraniak Samanta Lwowek Slaski KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20



6
00:21:05
00:20:58






1 6
57 510 Lewandowska Estera Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16

6
00:21:13
00:21:13








1 6
58 692 DREWNICKA-OGRODNIK JOANNA WROCŁAW ONTENSO 1967 K40



11
00:21:49
00:21:47






1 11
59 501 Jeleń Klaudia Wrocław Tribition Team 1991 K20

15
00:22:35
00:22:30








1 15
60 745 Eling Lidia Rawicz rozbiegany Rawicz 1973 K40





17
00:22:50
00:22:41




1 17
61 566 dyś ewa kobierzyce 1976 K30

28
00:23:56
00:23:46








1 28
62 828 gajduk ilona wroclaw 1991 K20







29
00:24:40
00:24:31


1 29
63 8 bensari asia Galowice WOSIEK TEAM 1979 K30









30
00:23:39
00:23:37
1 30
64 565 Wojciechowska Gabriela Wrocław 1989 K20

30
00:24:06
00:23:50








1 30
65 14 Hołyszko Joanna Jarosław 1991 K20









31
00:23:54
00:23:45
1 31
66 854 Leszczyńska Dominika Wrocław ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 1984 K30









34
00:24:32
00:24:25
1 34
67 874 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA OPOLE MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1975 K30









35
00:24:42
00:24:34
1 35
68 91 Bąkowska-TOMAŚ Beata Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/luksżórawina 1976 K30

36
00:24:42
00:24:39








1 36
69 755 Łyskawa Kamila Środa Śląska 1980 K30





36
00:26:15
00:26:00




1 36
70 712 SOLOVA MARTA WROCŁAW 1976 K30



37
00:26:40
00:26:29






1 37
71 798 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K30









39
00:25:03
00:24:57
1 39
72 654 Nowińska Magdalena Wrocław DGR Wrocław 1983 K30



40
00:27:06
00:26:47






1 40
73 819 WOSZCZAK Jolanta Strzelin Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit 1968 K40







44
00:26:03
00:25:51


1 44
74 861 Matuszyńska Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1990 K20









46
00:26:07
00:25:44
1 46
75 631 Dabrowska Kamila Londyn Vegan Runners 1989 K20



46
00:27:43
00:27:21






1 46
76 779 TYTEK ROKSANA WROCŁAW 1987 K20







51
00:26:36
00:26:16


1 51
77 213 Firlej Agata Wrocław 1991 K20



52
00:27:57
00:27:48






1 52
78 651 Kotarba Anna Wrocław 1988 K20



53
00:28:07
00:27:48






1 53
79 588 Oniszczuk Karolina Wrocław 1993 K20

56
00:27:29
00:27:11








1 56
80 118 Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna Wołów Wołów Biega 1972 K40



59
00:28:27
00:28:14






1 59
81 834 Szczech Zofia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1993 K20







60
00:26:50
00:26:40


1 60
82 623 KUŚMIERZ JULIA WROCŁAW 1972 K40

60
00:27:58
00:27:49








1 60
83 800 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30









61
00:27:00
00:26:49
1 61
84 736 Prawucka Paulina Rawicz Klub Biegacza Rawicz 1987 K20





64
00:28:13
00:28:04




1 64
85 575 Borof Linda Dzierżoniów 1977 K30

65
00:28:10
00:28:03








1 65
86 778 GŁĘBOCKA JUSTYNA BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 K20







69
00:27:30
00:27:11


1 69
87 701 WIERZBOWSKA EDYTA LONDON WEST 4 HARRIES 1979 K30



70
00:28:55
00:28:43






1 70
88 789 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K30









71
00:28:00
00:27:44
1 71
89 557 Ignaszak Agnieszka Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K20

72
00:28:59
00:28:40








1 72
90 667 Tomczak Wiesława Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50



73
00:29:40
00:29:22






1 73
91 640 Drągiewicz Katarzyna Legnica bbl Legnica 1977 K30



74
00:30:04
00:29:38






1 74
92 750 Stankiewicz Agnieszka oLSZTYN Tribition Team 1980 K30







75
00:28:01
00:27:42


1 75
93 608 Wasielewska Joanna Wrocław 1993 K20

75
00:29:17
00:29:00








1 75
94 649 Pawlowska Barbara Legnica Biegam bo lubię Legnica 1984 K30



75
00:30:06
00:29:40






1 75
95 844 HANUSZ hana Wrocław 1985 K20









76
00:28:18
00:28:06
1 76
96 837 Ciba-Falkowska Joanna Świdnica 1989 K20









78
00:28:22
00:28:09
1 78
97 689 Borończyk Julita Wrocław 1976 K30



78
00:30:10
00:30:05






1 78
98 783 kamińska kasia wrocław 1984 K30









80
00:28:15
00:28:13
1 80
99 792 Nowak Justyna Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30









82
00:28:43
00:28:27
1 82
100 785 Majewska Agata Wysoka 1980 K30









83
00:28:50
00:28:28
1 83
101 763 Mendyka Magdalena Niechlów 1993 K20





83
00:30:25
00:30:04




1 83
102 56 Sikora Agnieszka Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1980 K30

83
00:30:23
00:30:15








1 83
103 865 Bernacka Anna Twardogóra 1994 K20









86
00:28:47
00:28:33
1 86
104 711 DUBLAŃSKA EWELINA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1990 K20



89
00:32:20
00:31:58






1 89
105 850 Szczepaniak Sylwia Wrocław 1990 K20









90
00:28:53
00:28:39
1 90
106 845 Kopeć Aniela Krapkowice 1975 K30









93
00:29:07
00:28:59
1 93
107 497 Wąsowicz Sylwia Nowy Sącz 1993 K20





97
00:32:21
00:32:00




1 97
108 584 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40

99
00:31:59
00:31:33








1 99
109 616 Stanisz Basia Wrocław 1986 K20

100
00:32:06
00:31:52








1 100
110 855 Ruszczyńska Marzena Wrocław 1964 K50









101
00:30:00
00:29:39
1 101
111 690 ROGACKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1977 K30



102
00:32:54
00:32:48






1 102
112 842 Kozyra Katarzyna Wroclaw 1977 K30









106
00:30:43
00:30:22
1 106
113 838 Kłoszewska Ewa Wrocław Pro-Run 1981 K30







106
00:31:41
00:31:39


1 106
114 774 Bagińska Agnieszka Wrocław 1981 K30









109
00:30:52
00:30:41
1 109
115 752 Szefler Magdalena Wrocław 1969 K40





109
00:34:01
00:33:45




1 109
116 738 Tobiasz Ola Wrocław 1989 K20





113
00:35:19
00:34:53




1 113
117 675 Biczysko Katarzyna Piecowice 1965 K40



116
00:37:28
00:37:05






1 116
118 116 Bogner Jagoda Wrocław 1990 K20

117
00:34:51
00:34:21








1 117
119 776 Krężel Marta Warszawa 1982 K30







119
00:46:40
00:46:13


1 119
120 39 Kowalik Olga Wrocław 1985 K20









121
00:32:27
00:32:06
1 121
121 849 Olaczek Magdalena MROZÓW Tata startuje TEAM 1979 K30









122
00:32:47
00:32:25
1 122
122 795 Nadolna Joanna Wrocław 1984 K30









123
00:32:29
00:32:27
1 123
123 808 Okrzesik Natalia Wrocław 1987 K20









129
00:36:01
00:35:49
1 129
124 460 Drążewska Monika Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1990 K20 14
00:25:29
00:25:22










1 -
125 485 Obodzińska Patrycja Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1995 K16 24
00:26:17
00:26:15










1 -
126 264 MICHALSKA EWA POLKOWICE 1993 K20 29
00:26:48
00:26:47










1 -
127 20 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K30 35
00:27:59
00:27:55










1 -
128 486 Polańska Ania Wołów KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 37
00:28:22
00:28:16










1 -
129 493 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Kalisz 1993 K20 39
00:28:32
00:28:25










1 -
130 21 Nocon Anna Gogolin 1987 K20 46
00:29:07
00:28:55










1 -
131 90 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K20 48
00:29:22
00:29:10










1 -
132 426 Nagel Iza Wrocław 1985 K20 53
00:29:55
00:29:24










1 -
133 333 Łach Marta warszawa 1985 K20 54
00:29:58
00:29:39










1 -
134 320 Wedral Luiza Wrocław 1976 K30 57
00:30:22
00:30:08










1 -
135 129 Doktor Urszula Wrocław Team Doktor 1987 K20 81
00:32:46
00:32:23










1 -
136 397 Maćkowska Anna Wrocław 1981 K30 89
00:33:36
00:33:28










1 -
137 527 garyantesiewicz MONIKA Wrocław Karol,przyśpiesz! 1984 K30 94
00:34:09
00:33:55










1 -
138 470 Pustelnik Anna Wrocław 1976 K30 97
00:34:21
00:33:56










1 -
139 111 Nalichowska Anita Wrocław 1985 K20 103
00:35:08
00:34:41










1 -
140 267 Iwanicka Anna Wroclaw Karol, przyśpiesz! 1985 K20 109
00:35:38
00:35:25










1 -
141 380 Gracowska Maja Wrocław 1987 K20 110
00:35:52
00:35:38










1 -
142 189 Kaparnik Ela Wroclaw 1975 K30 111
00:36:01
00:35:45










1 -
143 417 Żurek Monika Rawicz 1993 K20 113
00:36:04
00:35:54










1 -
144 108 Szczepańska Marta Bielany Wrocławskie 1976 K30 115
00:36:09
00:35:40










1 -
145 409 Rakowska Katarzyna Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K30 118
00:36:39
00:36:08










1 -
146 523 Leśniewska Izabela Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1973 K40 124
00:37:08
00:36:52










1 -
147 477 Ścieszka Ilona Jordanów Śląski 1989 K20 127
00:37:41
00:37:16










1 -
148 524 Wrona Dagmara Wroclaw 1990 K20 129
00:37:55
00:37:46










1 -
149 547 Żak-Ratajczak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K30 132
00:38:02
00:37:34










1 -
150 405 Musielińska Izabela Strzelin 1978 K30 133
00:38:06
00:37:39










1 -
151 386 Szostak Katarzyna Wroclaw 1973 K40 134
00:38:19
00:38:06










1 -
152 373 Dulas Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K20 136
00:38:43
00:38:16










1 -
153 138 Kuczakowska Joanna Legnica 1983 K30 144
00:41:59
00:41:52










1 -
154 139 Kruzel Gosia Legnica 1997 K16 145
00:41:59
00:41:52










1 -
155 499 Darowska Magdalena Trzebnica DP Sport 1976 K30 147
00:44:32
00:44:02










1 -

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni