z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 64 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K16 11
00:24:53
00:24:42
10
00:21:54
00:21:49
8
00:21:34
00:21:31


6
00:20:39
00:20:37


4 24
2 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K16 13
00:25:19
00:25:17
8
00:21:23
00:21:23


9
00:21:43
00:21:41
11
00:21:32
00:21:30
13
00:21:34
00:21:30
5 28
3 439 Szmagierewska Ania Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1997 K16 22
00:26:12
00:26:10
26
00:23:52
00:23:48
15
00:22:55
00:22:52


28
00:24:30
00:24:23
26
00:23:21
00:23:15
5 67
4 494 Zaczkiewicz Adrianna Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny 1998 K16 15
00:25:40
00:25:37
25
00:23:50
00:23:44


27
00:24:10
00:24:05
32
00:24:56
00:24:36
29
00:23:43
00:23:36
5 81
5 495 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K16 75
00:32:11
00:31:41
110
00:33:15
00:33:10
77
00:30:12
00:30:03
91
00:31:45
00:31:23
94
00:31:04
00:30:41
92
00:29:06
00:28:44
6 260
6 287 Gerus Anna Wrocław WUMAGer 1996 K16

106
00:33:04
00:32:39


112
00:34:19
00:34:05
93
00:30:41
00:30:18
118
00:31:53
00:31:31
4 311

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 543 Wesołowska Marta Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K16 17
00:25:51
00:25:45




23
00:23:50
00:23:42




2 23
2 835 Krupnicka Karolina Lubiąż 1997 K16







42
00:25:54
00:25:48
43
00:25:35
00:25:26
2 85
3 827 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16







3
00:18:56
00:18:53


1 3
4 839 Cych Weronika Twardogóra Śląsk Wrocław 1996 K16







4
00:19:36
00:19:33


1 4
5 510 Lewandowska Estera Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16

6
00:21:13
00:21:13








1 6
6 485 Obodzińska Patrycja Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1995 K16 24
00:26:17
00:26:15










1 -
7 139 Kruzel Gosia Legnica 1997 K16 145
00:41:59
00:41:52










1 -

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni