z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 283 Lewandowska Magdalena Zberki sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1994 K16 1
00:19:14
00:19:11


2
00:19:10
00:19:09
2
00:19:54
00:19:52
2
00:19:36
00:19:34
6
00:19:28
00:19:27
5 7
2 1002 Cieslak Agnieszka Slesin KS AZS AWF Katowice 1989 K16

2
00:20:12
00:20:12
1
00:19:08
00:19:08
7
00:21:23
00:21:22


1
00:18:00
00:18:00
4 11
3 798 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K16 5
00:21:00
00:20:55


6
00:20:23
00:20:19
4
00:20:04
00:20:02
1
00:19:18
00:19:17
2
00:18:31
00:18:30
5 12
4 19 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K16 4
00:20:56
00:20:54
3
00:20:48
00:20:45
4
00:19:55
00:19:53
3
00:20:01
00:19:59


7
00:19:49
00:19:47
5 14
5 759 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 3
00:20:12
00:20:09


5
00:19:57
00:19:55
8
00:21:23
00:21:23
3
00:20:16
00:20:12
9
00:20:06
00:20:03
5 19
6 263 Pastwa Katarzyna Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1985 K16 7
00:21:06
00:21:03
6
00:21:03
00:21:00
9
00:21:12
00:21:09
10
00:21:53
00:21:46
4
00:21:02
00:20:59
12
00:21:03
00:20:53
6 26
7 73 Milanowska Kaja Poznań kobietybiegają.pl 1984 K16 9
00:21:17
00:21:15
10
00:21:45
00:21:42
10
00:21:45
00:21:40
5
00:20:51
00:20:48


8
00:20:01
00:19:56
5 32
8 789 Pecyna Agata Koło MLUKS Triathlon Koło 1990 K16 12
00:22:18
00:22:15
8
00:21:05
00:21:05
7
00:20:21
00:20:20


8
00:21:31
00:21:30


4 35
9 84 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K16 35
00:23:58
00:23:50
13
00:22:34
00:22:24
12
00:22:09
00:21:54
6
00:21:26
00:21:20
5
00:21:13
00:21:04
14
00:21:02
00:20:56
6 36
10 267 Sundberg Maria Borówiec 1979 K16 8
00:21:09
00:21:08
7
00:21:03
00:21:00


12
00:22:05
00:22:05


10
00:20:38
00:20:34
4 37
11 1176 Czaja Paulina Toruń City Trail Team 1994 K16

4
00:20:50
00:20:47


11
00:21:59
00:21:58
7
00:21:28
00:21:24
18
00:21:29
00:21:18
4 40
12 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 6
00:21:03
00:20:58




24
00:23:28
00:23:26
6
00:21:17
00:21:15
16
00:21:06
00:21:04
4 52
13 451 Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 K16 30
00:23:28
00:23:25
14
00:22:32
00:22:28
14
00:22:09
00:22:02
16
00:22:41
00:22:35
12
00:22:00
00:21:52
21
00:21:33
00:21:26
6 56
14 524 Dembna Alicja Poznań Total Runners 1986 K16 11
00:21:42
00:21:38
9
00:21:22
00:21:20
30
00:23:54
00:23:23
27
00:23:43
00:23:42
10
00:21:49
00:21:43
45
00:24:14
00:23:56
6 57
15 756 Trzepacz Gabriela Kawęczyn Night Runners 1993 K16 16
00:22:37
00:22:29
17
00:22:48
00:22:37
15
00:22:29
00:22:12


15
00:22:46
00:22:28
20
00:21:30
00:21:20
5 63
16 1200 Kafarska Urszula Poznań SKS Oborniki 1993 K16

21
00:23:32
00:22:48
18
00:22:39
00:22:22
13
00:22:18
00:22:07
13
00:22:25
00:22:08


4 65
17 681 Kaftańska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K16 15
00:22:34
00:22:16
23
00:23:06
00:22:55
26
00:23:06
00:22:50
33
00:25:59
00:24:39
16
00:22:54
00:22:32
15
00:21:14
00:21:00
6 69
18 1156 Dziubałka Agata Poznań Spring Hunting 1979 K16



20
00:22:38
00:22:29
15
00:22:22
00:22:18
11
00:21:56
00:21:47
24
00:22:03
00:21:53
4 70
19 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1987 K16 14
00:22:26
00:22:22
19
00:22:55
00:22:45
16
00:22:36
00:22:19




28
00:22:31
00:22:26
4 77
20 17 Jakubowska Anna-Maria Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 25
00:23:14
00:23:11


24
00:22:51
00:22:45
9
00:21:40
00:21:40


25
00:22:12
00:22:10
4 83
21 383 Wachowska Katarzyna Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K16 32
00:23:45
00:23:34
22
00:23:02
00:22:54


17
00:22:48
00:22:44
14
00:22:28
00:22:24
49
00:24:13
00:24:03
5 85
22 814 Jakubczak Magdalena Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K16 24
00:23:07
00:22:58
25
00:23:18
00:23:13
27
00:23:06
00:23:00
20
00:23:17
00:23:04




4 96
23 1169 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań CardioRunners 1986 K16



32
00:23:49
00:23:27
25
00:23:39
00:23:28
19
00:23:12
00:22:56
32
00:23:03
00:22:46
4 108
24 641 Otocka Kinga Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 31
00:23:32
00:23:15
12
00:22:08
00:21:58
25
00:22:58
00:22:45
60
00:27:00
00:26:31




4 128
25 732 Urbaniak Angelika Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 45
00:24:36
00:24:29
24
00:23:08
00:23:07


21
00:23:25
00:23:18


43
00:23:48
00:23:42
4 133
26 688 Wawrzyn Emilia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 40
00:24:12
00:23:57
31
00:23:41
00:23:29
37
00:24:10
00:23:54
26
00:24:04
00:23:40




4 134
27 564 URBANOWICZ Jagoda MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 63
00:25:23
00:25:03
58
00:24:59
00:24:43
46
00:24:46
00:24:29
31
00:24:20
00:24:00
29
00:24:29
00:24:11
29
00:22:57
00:22:39
6 135
28 807 Tchórzewska Paulina Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K16 48
00:24:50
00:24:27
38
00:24:23
00:23:56
36
00:24:19
00:23:45
37
00:25:43
00:25:04
32
00:25:02
00:24:25
48
00:24:30
00:24:03
6 143
29 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1979 K16 27
00:23:19
00:23:15
43
00:24:12
00:24:06
48
00:24:44
00:24:36
30
00:24:18
00:24:00


47
00:26:39
00:24:01
5 147
30 314 Falenska Anita Poznań Night Runners 1985 K16 10
00:21:23
00:21:20
29
00:23:29
00:23:26
58
00:25:25
00:25:06
56
00:26:40
00:26:06




4 153
31 258 Andrzejewska Paula Poznań Maluda 1988 K16 41
00:24:14
00:24:05
48
00:24:34
00:24:22
44
00:24:41
00:24:23
78
00:27:59
00:27:36
26
00:24:29
00:24:02
50
00:24:22
00:24:05
6 159
32 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE Poznań 1989 K16

55
00:24:58
00:24:38
55
00:25:24
00:24:51
35
00:25:11
00:24:52
34
00:24:56
00:24:29
37
00:23:35
00:23:17
5 161
33 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16

36
00:24:01
00:23:49
64
00:25:45
00:25:16
57
00:26:50
00:26:21
27
00:24:31
00:24:02
42
00:24:05
00:23:38
5 162
34 923 Bień Magdalena Poznań Sklepbiegowy 1979 K16

35
00:24:03
00:23:47


28
00:24:22
00:23:56
52
00:26:14
00:25:45
57
00:25:15
00:24:53
4 172
35 202 Kąklewska Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp. Turbo Żółwie 1987 K16 83
00:26:37
00:26:14
62
00:25:40
00:25:13
38
00:24:22
00:23:58
36
00:25:17
00:24:54


41
00:23:51
00:23:31
5 177
36 808 Kozłowska Kornelia Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 26
00:23:14
00:23:06
246
00:37:22
00:36:11
104
00:27:46
00:27:19


31
00:24:53
00:24:24
26
00:22:48
00:22:21
5 187
37 231 Wegner Beata Lębork 1991 K16

57
00:25:08
00:24:41
63
00:25:36
00:25:16
45
00:25:54
00:25:25
25
00:24:05
00:23:44


4 190
38 471 Jędrzejczak Agnieszka Swarzędz Turbo Żółwie 1988 K16 75
00:26:02
00:25:39
71
00:26:05
00:25:39
42
00:24:44
00:24:20
38
00:25:28
00:25:10


40
00:23:50
00:23:30
5 191
39 259 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K16 58
00:25:18
00:24:56
61
00:25:24
00:25:01


39
00:25:40
00:25:12
36
00:25:34
00:24:41


4 194
40 116 Hebel Aleksandra Niechlów AWF Running Team 1991 K16 57
00:25:17
00:25:02
52
00:24:51
00:24:36


50
00:26:04
00:25:42
37
00:25:06
00:24:50


4 196
41 750 Kapłon Magdalena Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 65
00:25:26
00:25:13
70
00:26:04
00:25:37
57
00:25:33
00:25:03


39
00:25:20
00:25:00
46
00:24:14
00:23:56
5 207
42 478 Tomczak Beata Poznań CopyMaster.pl 1989 K16 78
00:26:25
00:25:58
39
00:24:12
00:23:57
47
00:24:53
00:24:29
47
00:25:49
00:25:27




4 211
43 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 97
00:27:09
00:26:37
65
00:26:03
00:25:30
52
00:24:54
00:24:39
62
00:26:53
00:26:32
46
00:25:49
00:25:19
52
00:24:37
00:24:20
6 212
44 431 Warczygłowa Aleksandra Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1981 K16 87
00:26:45
00:26:25
80
00:26:34
00:26:18
67
00:26:02
00:25:46
54
00:26:20
00:26:01
56
00:26:11
00:25:50
51
00:24:36
00:24:18
6 228
45 588 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 60
00:25:20
00:25:07




46
00:25:42
00:25:27
51
00:25:33
00:25:28
74
00:25:50
00:25:37
4 231
46 319 Majewska Monika Poznań 1994 K16 76
00:26:14
00:25:49
51
00:24:47
00:24:30
51
00:24:52
00:24:39


61
00:26:38
00:26:05
105
00:27:51
00:27:05
5 239
47 501 Ostrowska Alona Kórnik RB 1979 K16 62
00:25:23
00:24:59
66
00:25:48
00:25:32


77
00:28:01
00:27:36
60
00:26:37
00:26:03
63
00:25:38
00:25:05
5 251
48 285 Graczyk Daria Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K16 109
00:27:43
00:27:17
69
00:25:55
00:25:35


34
00:24:55
00:24:40
73
00:27:06
00:26:29
76
00:26:13
00:25:42
5 252
49 403 Wachowska Marta Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1990 K16 67
00:25:27
00:25:02




51
00:26:05
00:25:44
77
00:26:59
00:26:33
72
00:25:54
00:25:29
4 267
50 1065 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K16

76
00:26:21
00:25:52
77
00:26:47
00:26:12
58
00:26:49
00:26:25
67
00:26:51
00:26:18


4 278
51 721 Puk Marta Poznań 1988 K16 107
00:27:40
00:27:05
89
00:27:01
00:26:38
61
00:25:33
00:25:07
42
00:25:30
00:25:16




4 299
52 489 Łucyk Ania POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 59
00:25:19
00:25:08
59
00:25:02
00:24:45
122
00:29:14
00:28:05


63
00:26:11
00:26:08


4 303
53 303 Baron-Czerwińska Magda Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1980 K16 98
00:27:15
00:26:45
68
00:26:00
00:25:33
76
00:26:36
00:26:03


62
00:26:39
00:26:08


4 304
54 81 Kołacińska Marta Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 90
00:27:00
00:26:27
79
00:26:49
00:26:16
59
00:25:39
00:25:06




83
00:26:19
00:26:03
4 311
55 207 Hornik Natalia Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K16 113
00:28:06
00:27:41
120
00:28:18
00:27:55
130
00:28:53
00:28:19
79
00:27:57
00:27:38
59
00:26:19
00:25:57
60
00:26:06
00:25:01
6 311
56 1060 Lec Natalia Poznań Vege Runners 1980 K16

142
00:29:50
00:28:43
70
00:26:47
00:25:50
67
00:27:28
00:26:44
41
00:25:34
00:25:06


4 320
57 85 Smurawa Aleksandra Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K16

67
00:25:59
00:25:33
99
00:27:38
00:27:08
107
00:29:22
00:29:00
48
00:25:52
00:25:19


4 321
58 991 Uznanska Weronika Mierzyn 1985 K16

96
00:27:16
00:26:51
101
00:27:39
00:27:16
70
00:27:10
00:26:57
54
00:26:21
00:25:45


4 321
59 1006 Stanisławska Agnieszka Poznań DookołaŚwiata.org 1985 K16

139
00:30:05
00:28:40
109
00:28:49
00:27:37
65
00:27:43
00:26:38
38
00:26:20
00:24:54


4 351
60 332 Lis-Łuczak Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K16 161
00:30:00
00:29:27
100
00:27:46
00:26:55
100
00:27:45
00:27:10


74
00:27:16
00:26:29
90
00:26:46
00:26:11
5 364
61 370 Buczkowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 112
00:28:05
00:27:26
74
00:26:37
00:25:50
73
00:26:59
00:25:58




115
00:28:12
00:27:29
4 374
62 533 Antkowiak Dagmara Poznań CrosfitRankor 1984 K16 141
00:29:08
00:28:20


106
00:31:56
00:27:24
101
00:32:12
00:28:47
90
00:29:03
00:27:25
80
00:27:25
00:25:58
5 377
63 780 Sarbak Paulina Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 103
00:27:24
00:26:37
105
00:27:55
00:27:20


92
00:29:09
00:28:27
93
00:28:18
00:27:30
92
00:26:57
00:26:28
5 380
64 1015 Sobkowska Karolina Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16

104
00:27:54
00:27:19


93
00:29:09
00:28:28
94
00:28:18
00:27:30
93
00:26:57
00:26:29
4 384
65 579 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K16 140
00:29:06
00:28:19




122
00:31:56
00:29:48
58
00:27:30
00:25:56
86
00:27:32
00:26:05
4 406
66 266 Fręśko Eliza Lubasz Malta - Katowicka 1988 K16 136
00:29:00
00:28:54
170
00:29:41
00:29:25


84
00:28:22
00:28:03
96
00:28:31
00:27:32
97
00:26:52
00:26:38
5 413
67 627 Płóciennik Marysia Poznań 1987 K16 216
00:33:06
00:32:07
148
00:29:45
00:28:54
154
00:29:42
00:29:04
104
00:29:32
00:28:53
99
00:28:37
00:27:42
77
00:26:42
00:25:45
6 428
68 404 Błońska Grazyna Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K16



166
00:30:17
00:29:24
98
00:29:13
00:28:41
91
00:28:44
00:27:27
75
00:26:18
00:25:37
4 430
69 18 Janowczyk Aleksandra Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań / Drużyna Szpiku 1985 K16 175
00:30:33
00:29:42
134
00:30:04
00:28:32
123
00:29:52
00:28:07


92
00:29:32
00:27:29
82
00:28:38
00:26:01
5 431
70 620 Szajdak Ada Szamotuły PRO366 1989 K16 94
00:27:04
00:26:18
73
00:26:17
00:25:48




84
00:27:52
00:27:02
196
00:34:21
00:33:32
4 447
71 367 Szczodrzyńska Katarzyna Poznań AchTeDzieciaki.pl 1979 K16 91
00:27:00
00:26:40
112
00:28:31
00:27:42
200
00:32:44
00:31:54
157
00:33:51
00:33:11
163
00:32:08
00:30:57
99
00:27:19
00:26:43
6 459
72 347 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K16 174
00:30:28
00:29:46
125
00:29:17
00:28:10
105
00:28:00
00:27:21


101
00:28:50
00:27:44
131
00:29:03
00:28:14
5 462
73 28 Dolata Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K16 126
00:28:34
00:27:57
126
00:28:52
00:28:11
110
00:28:06
00:27:39
113
00:30:00
00:29:23




4 475
74 502 Kaźmierczak Sandra Poznań 1994 K16 137
00:29:00
00:28:27
172
00:30:26
00:29:33
171
00:30:41
00:29:50
87
00:28:48
00:28:08
81
00:27:38
00:26:49


5 476
75 644 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 182
00:30:51
00:30:03
138
00:29:19
00:28:39
136
00:29:12
00:28:30
99
00:29:39
00:28:43


118
00:28:11
00:27:30
5 491
76 80 Skrzypek Katarzyna Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 230
00:34:38
00:34:03
163
00:30:03
00:29:14


114
00:30:23
00:29:34
118
00:29:17
00:28:34
103
00:28:06
00:27:02
5 498
77 517 Andrzejak Marta Poznań 1985 K16 108
00:27:43
00:27:20
86
00:27:00
00:26:25




168
00:31:52
00:31:08
142
00:29:30
00:28:38
4 504
78 637 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K16 146
00:29:19
00:29:01
176
00:30:35
00:29:36
150
00:29:54
00:29:00
112
00:30:08
00:29:18
117
00:29:41
00:28:33
140
00:29:19
00:28:32
6 515
79 490 Artymowicz Martyna Szydłowo Verbicom 1985 K16 195
00:31:31
00:30:14


118
00:32:33
00:27:50
103
00:33:18
00:28:51
106
00:29:55
00:28:02


4 522
80 233 Gruszczyńska Grażyna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1982 K16 159
00:29:57
00:29:36


119
00:28:28
00:27:55


113
00:28:44
00:28:14
132
00:28:52
00:28:16
4 523
81 94 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K16 145
00:29:18
00:28:25
123
00:29:41
00:28:08
147
00:30:35
00:28:49


138
00:31:36
00:29:33
119
00:28:38
00:27:39
5 525
82 1195 Bartosik Natalia Poznań 1987 K16

198
00:31:32
00:30:22


178
00:37:11
00:36:42
87
00:28:22
00:27:11
73
00:26:31
00:25:35
4 536
83 582 Czerniewska Dominika Suchy Las zabieganakuchnia.pl 1983 K16 138
00:29:05
00:28:37
109
00:28:05
00:27:35
169
00:30:22
00:29:37
123
00:30:24
00:29:51




4 539
84 1226 Turzańska-Oleksyn Ewa Poznań 1979 K16



146
00:29:46
00:28:48
131
00:31:11
00:30:40
135
00:30:22
00:29:20
130
00:28:45
00:28:14
4 542
85 708 Meller Aleksandra Pobiedziska Tech-Race 1983 K16 203
00:31:54
00:30:59


170
00:30:24
00:29:44
125
00:30:51
00:30:13
82
00:28:03
00:27:00
168
00:32:10
00:30:16
5 545
86 425 Młodkowska Anna Poznań G Squad 1979 K16

162
00:29:39
00:29:14
208
00:33:34
00:32:46
154
00:33:02
00:32:35
137
00:30:05
00:29:25
107
00:27:42
00:27:12
5 560
87 60 Kurkowska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 181
00:30:46
00:29:50
169
00:31:00
00:29:24
189
00:32:32
00:31:18
142
00:32:11
00:31:04
114
00:29:30
00:28:22
135
00:29:11
00:28:25
6 560
88 127 Pruss Patrycja Poznań 1986 K16 143
00:29:11
00:28:49
187
00:31:14
00:30:00
159
00:29:57
00:29:11
121
00:30:32
00:29:43
142
00:30:46
00:29:43


5 565
89 1030 Szturemska Dorota Poznań 1987 K16

208
00:32:13
00:31:05
177
00:31:11
00:30:18
108
00:29:30
00:29:04
122
00:29:33
00:28:53
159
00:30:27
00:29:44
5 566
90 64 Kamycka Dominika Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K16 125
00:28:32
00:28:05
177
00:30:25
00:29:36




130
00:30:51
00:29:09
138
00:29:52
00:28:31
4 570
91 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16

141
00:29:25
00:28:42


188
00:45:21
00:45:21
121
00:30:02
00:28:51
123
00:28:14
00:27:58
4 573
92 988 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K16

157
00:29:48
00:29:04
164
00:30:05
00:29:19


126
00:30:15
00:29:02
133
00:28:55
00:28:16
4 580
93 1107 Szewczyk Marta Buk 1987 K16

153
00:29:47
00:29:01
176
00:31:13
00:30:08


88
00:28:20
00:27:20
165
00:31:05
00:30:08
4 582
94 428 Winiecka Justyna Skórzewo Niezrzeszony 1987 K16 127
00:28:35
00:27:47
171
00:30:44
00:29:30




171
00:32:57
00:31:36
126
00:28:57
00:28:06
4 595
95 623 Gregorczyk Anna Poznań KS Szarżujące Bobry 1982 K16

199
00:31:07
00:30:26
141
00:29:14
00:28:38
132
00:31:39
00:30:48


137
00:29:05
00:28:27
4 609
96 1029 Pluta Kinga Golina 1992 K16

201
00:31:06
00:30:31


110
00:29:51
00:29:16
165
00:31:51
00:31:00
134
00:29:05
00:28:20
4 610
97 385 Bartochowska Anna Poznań Kolarze i żeglarze 1981 K16 201
00:31:47
00:31:10


162
00:30:02
00:29:15
119
00:30:48
00:29:41
147
00:30:35
00:29:57


4 629
98 580 Maluśka Kasia Grodzisk Wlkp. Yuppi Squad 1979 K16 153
00:29:44
00:29:18
158
00:29:58
00:29:06




173
00:33:18
00:31:50
146
00:29:31
00:28:50
4 630
99 105 Rydzewska Elzbieta Poznan OHANA 1980 K16 191
00:31:23
00:30:37
191
00:30:43
00:30:09


169
00:36:07
00:35:00
153
00:31:25
00:30:09
147
00:29:39
00:28:50
5 660
100 1005 Fiałkowska Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1994 K16

205
00:31:24
00:30:49
128
00:28:46
00:28:16
153
00:33:05
00:32:31
177
00:32:49
00:31:59


4 663
101 342 Owczarek Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16

213
00:32:07
00:31:11
197
00:32:38
00:31:45
133
00:31:26
00:30:49
133
00:30:16
00:29:15


4 676
102 195 Wojtczak Justyna Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 209
00:32:21
00:31:30
190
00:31:22
00:30:06
155
00:30:01
00:29:07


123
00:30:03
00:28:58


4 677
103 573 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K16 188
00:31:18
00:30:44
189
00:31:06
00:30:06
195
00:32:19
00:31:29
138
00:31:37
00:30:58
182
00:33:28
00:32:37
180
00:32:13
00:31:34
6 688
104 270 Liczbańska Michalina Lwówek 1984 K16 158
00:29:52
00:29:14
197
00:31:09
00:30:22
184
00:31:19
00:30:42


154
00:30:56
00:30:14


4 693
105 527 Bróździńska Agata Poznań Goggle pro active eyewear 1987 K16 194
00:31:30
00:31:09
145
00:29:25
00:28:49
178
00:30:36
00:30:19




178
00:31:52
00:31:22
4 695
106 83 Stiller Anna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K16 236
00:36:47
00:36:07
247
00:37:22
00:36:11
211
00:34:38
00:33:12
145
00:33:04
00:31:28


121
00:28:20
00:27:51
5 713
107 139 Olkiewicz Joanna Luboń 1982 K16 246
00:38:27
00:37:29
254
00:39:42
00:38:29
240
00:43:04
00:39:25
181
00:40:22
00:38:08
50
00:26:40
00:25:27


5 717
108 111 Rydzewska Marta Poznań OHANA 1986 K16 189
00:31:22
00:30:35
192
00:30:43
00:30:09


176
00:37:39
00:36:32
180
00:33:16
00:32:00
172
00:31:14
00:30:25
5 717
109 929 Witkowska Justyna Poznań 1987 K16

209
00:32:14
00:31:06
210
00:33:50
00:32:58
160
00:33:59
00:33:34
170
00:31:57
00:31:20
181
00:32:24
00:31:44
5 720
110 305 Czernicka Monika Suchy Las 1983 K16 210
00:32:27
00:31:51
212
00:31:49
00:31:10




141
00:30:38
00:29:41
160
00:30:30
00:29:46
4 723
111 361 Baran Magdalena Toruń Slow Runners Club 1979 K16



220
00:35:46
00:34:13
162
00:34:59
00:34:15
178
00:33:14
00:32:00
185
00:32:50
00:32:14
4 745
112 558 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 187
00:31:18
00:30:44
243
00:36:48
00:35:48
222
00:35:09
00:34:25
165
00:35:01
00:34:23


174
00:31:23
00:30:45
5 748
113 255 Dziedzic Magdalena Poznań 1986 K16 219
00:33:16
00:32:32
239
00:35:11
00:34:02
204
00:33:13
00:32:15
158
00:34:03
00:33:11


175
00:31:33
00:31:06
5 756
114 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1989 K16 160
00:29:58
00:29:08
226
00:33:41
00:32:27




193
00:35:58
00:34:37
186
00:33:07
00:32:16
4 765
115 239 Adamowicz Barbara Poznań 1984 K16 207
00:32:11
00:31:34
230
00:33:39
00:32:58
209
00:33:19
00:32:52
155
00:33:28
00:32:51
206
00:39:38
00:38:21
197
00:34:22
00:33:37
6 765
116 1067 Bednarz Anna Poznań 1983 K16

222
00:33:27
00:32:05


167
00:35:25
00:34:38
188
00:34:40
00:33:32
194
00:33:58
00:33:11
4 771
117 1119 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K16

235
00:35:56
00:33:41


163
00:36:24
00:34:19
186
00:35:38
00:33:26
191
00:35:02
00:32:57
4 775
118 434 Wasak Aleksandra Poznań . 1983 K16

218
00:32:43
00:31:45
201
00:32:54
00:31:58


192
00:35:46
00:34:30
171
00:31:12
00:30:25
4 782
119 1117 Synowiec Joanna Poznań 1980 K16

214
00:32:21
00:31:11
205
00:33:10
00:32:27
168
00:35:55
00:34:57


204
00:35:14
00:34:40
4 791
120 974 Ptak Katarzyna Poznań Drużyna Orzełka 1988 K16

219
00:32:49
00:31:56
183
00:31:18
00:30:42


196
00:35:51
00:35:04
195
00:33:59
00:33:21
4 793
121 634 Blaszak Zuzanna Poznań 1992 K16 238
00:36:51
00:36:19


224
00:35:44
00:35:08
173
00:36:36
00:35:55
199
00:36:01
00:35:26
198
00:34:14
00:33:37
5 794
122 1255 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1979 K16



234
00:38:15
00:37:20
175
00:37:35
00:36:31
202
00:37:36
00:36:17
201
00:35:05
00:34:14
4 812
123 351 Szymańska Anna Poznań 1993 K16 233
00:35:01
00:34:24
231
00:34:20
00:33:00
217
00:35:02
00:33:49


189
00:35:16
00:33:46
183
00:33:12
00:32:03
5 820
124 1149 Plucińska Marta Poznań 1994 K16



236
00:39:48
00:38:33
182
00:40:14
00:39:25
207
00:39:08
00:38:23
209
00:37:23
00:36:48
4 834
125 1180 Grabińska Hanna Rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1995 K16

242
00:35:55
00:34:46
230
00:37:25
00:36:32
174
00:36:31
00:35:57
203
00:37:53
00:37:10


4 849
126 432 Wikierska Patrycja Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1979 K16 252
00:40:57
00:40:01
257
00:43:13
00:42:00
239
00:40:18
00:39:12


214
00:41:12
00:39:56
208
00:37:43
00:36:46
5 913

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1234 Paluszkiewicz Maria Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K16



21
00:22:54
00:22:32


35
00:24:51
00:24:37
31
00:22:59
00:22:46
3 87
2 1123 Kamińska Olga Poznań 1992 K16

28
00:23:34
00:23:26
39
00:24:14
00:24:01


53
00:26:03
00:25:45


3 120
3 74 wawiórko Ania Poznań Night Runners 1983 K16

49
00:24:37
00:24:27
45
00:24:38
00:24:23




30
00:22:51
00:22:42
3 124
4 88 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1981 K16 43
00:24:26
00:24:01
50
00:25:16
00:24:29
35
00:24:03
00:23:45






3 128
5 731 Śledź Sandra Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 55
00:25:10
00:24:57
53
00:25:03
00:24:36




24
00:24:04
00:23:44


3 132
6 907 Biadała-Glapka Paulina Poznań Makaron Team 1981 K16 44
00:24:36
00:24:14
46
00:24:38
00:24:20
72
00:26:32
00:25:57






3 162
7 695 Jąder Aldona Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 66
00:25:27
00:25:19


54
00:25:00
00:24:45
49
00:25:45
00:25:33




3 169
8 1407 Chodkiewicz Katarzyna Świebodzin Chodak Team 1983 K16





85
00:28:43
00:28:04
85
00:28:13
00:27:08
85
00:26:53
00:26:05
3 255
9 713 Zbąszyniak Jadwiga Poznań 1987 K16 52
00:25:01
00:24:28




129
00:31:00
00:30:34


110
00:27:58
00:27:22
3 291
10 185 Baborowska Katarzyna Poznań Dziecioroby 1980 K16 96
00:27:08
00:26:49
95
00:27:25
00:26:50






112
00:27:59
00:27:24
3 303
11 50 Czajewicz Sonia Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 92
00:27:03
00:26:47
151
00:29:47
00:29:00
82
00:26:55
00:26:34






3 325
12 921 Tomczak Anna Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16

161
00:29:41
00:29:07




70
00:26:46
00:26:25
114
00:27:52
00:27:27
3 345
13 1294 Kwiecińska Anna Poznań 1979 K16



140
00:29:16
00:28:34
100
00:29:14
00:28:45


111
00:27:55
00:27:24
3 351
14 1059 Kuberka Malwina Czerwonak ALTOM Gniezno 1991 K16

137
00:29:08
00:28:38


109
00:29:36
00:29:10


106
00:27:41
00:27:06
3 352
15 118 Suchorska Alicja Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 208
00:32:15
00:31:54


107
00:27:47
00:27:27


76
00:26:51
00:26:31


3 391
16 1367 Zagórna Anna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16





130
00:31:24
00:30:39
145
00:30:59
00:29:53
150
00:29:23
00:28:56
3 425
17 1412 Karłowska Olga Poznań 1979 K16





127
00:31:07
00:30:34
144
00:30:29
00:29:45
157
00:30:16
00:29:38
3 428
18 1127 Świrkowicz Anna Suchy Las 1989 K16

236
00:35:03
00:33:44
215
00:34:09
00:33:25
19
00:23:03
00:22:56




3 470
19 726 Danielczak Joanna Poznań 1982 K16 204
00:32:03
00:31:37
185
00:30:39
00:29:57
188
00:31:42
00:31:15






3 577
20 624 Walczak Monika Kołaczkowo BBL Poznań 1994 K16 250
00:39:54
00:38:52




172
00:36:58
00:35:53
195
00:36:02
00:34:44


3 617
21 613 Maksimczyk Małgorzata Poznań 1980 K16 234
00:35:59
00:35:21
227
00:34:05
00:32:35
218
00:35:11
00:33:58






3 679
22 706 Ru Juliu POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 199
00:31:44
00:31:44
240
00:35:32
00:34:02
242
00:49:44
00:43:20






3 681
23 610 Jarczynska Zuzanna poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 243
00:37:30
00:37:30
237
00:35:32
00:34:01
241
00:49:44
00:43:20






3 721
24 1189 Heneczkowska Anna Gądki UAM Triathlon Poznań 1993 K16

5
00:20:53
00:20:53
11
00:21:43
00:21:42






2 16
25 1421 Nowotna Joanna Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16





22
00:23:27
00:23:23
18
00:23:26
00:22:50


2 40
26 536 Kamińska Beata Poznań Night Runners 1986 K16 28
00:23:25
00:23:09








13
00:21:05
00:20:53
2 41
27 1041 Jagielska Magdalena Poznań PWM Team 1989 K16

26
00:23:44
00:23:16
19
00:22:47
00:22:28






2 45
28 467 Majek Anna Dąbrówka KS Posnania RBW 1996 K16 29
00:23:28
00:23:17
33
00:23:54
00:23:33








2 62
29 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K16 39
00:24:09
00:24:05


29
00:23:29
00:23:14






2 68
30 395 Madaj Agata Lodz MadGold 1987 K16

30
00:23:43
00:23:29


44
00:25:38
00:25:23




2 74
31 890 Kupińska Weronika Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 46
00:24:49
00:24:41
45
00:24:18
00:24:16








2 91
32 870 Sobańska Sandra Poznań BBL Poznań 1994 K16 64
00:25:24
00:25:07


41
00:24:35
00:24:14






2 105
33 1042 Nowacka Natalia Żabno KB Maniac Poznań / harcerze 1987 K16

81
00:27:08
00:26:20




43
00:25:55
00:25:15


2 124
34 146 Sadowska Paulina Czarnków 1993 K16



75
00:26:55
00:26:01




69
00:26:09
00:25:24
2 144
35 1342 Białasik Monika Poznań Kobiety Biagają 1987 K16



81
00:26:54
00:26:19


72
00:27:01
00:26:28


2 153
36 313 Wachowiak Anna Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 K16 69
00:25:46
00:25:38






89
00:27:47
00:27:23


2 158
37 902 Maćkowiak Kasia Krosno Activus 1980 K16 72
00:25:52
00:25:24
94
00:26:52
00:26:47








2 166
38 557 Mielnik Katarzyna Poznań 1986 K16 80
00:26:27
00:25:59


90
00:27:20
00:26:46






2 170
39 411 Świątek Dorota Poznań 1982 K16 47
00:24:49
00:24:43






124
00:29:49
00:29:01


2 171
40 141 Zarzyńska Maria Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 68
00:25:34
00:25:19
121
00:28:47
00:27:58








2 189
41 1170 Chocianowska Adrianna Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16

102
00:28:16
00:27:01
87
00:27:12
00:26:41






2 189
42 1491 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K16







108
00:28:37
00:28:04
104
00:27:26
00:27:04
2 212
43 603 Jasiczak Ewa Dąbrówka 1983 K16 129
00:28:37
00:28:14


94
00:27:21
00:26:52






2 223
44 150 Biegała Natalia Poznań WKTJ 1981 K16



133
00:29:19
00:28:24
90
00:28:56
00:28:15




2 223
45 825 Świtek Katarzyna Miłosław 1983 K16 121
00:28:23
00:28:03


113
00:28:16
00:27:42






2 234
46 1406 Mikołajczyk Patrycja Poznań 1988 K16





128
00:31:00
00:30:34


109
00:27:58
00:27:22
2 237
47 1026 Gredczyszyn Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K16

127
00:29:23
00:28:14






116
00:28:27
00:27:29
2 243
48 301 Skalska Magdalena Poznań 1982 K16



151
00:29:24
00:29:01


112
00:28:48
00:28:12


2 263
49 1485 FRĄK Ewa SIERAKÓW Cross Sierakowski 1984 K16







127
00:30:08
00:29:03
143
00:29:09
00:28:40
2 270
50 349 Dymek Ewa Poznań 1979 K16 171
00:30:25
00:29:55






104
00:30:49
00:28:00


2 275
51 1490 Kupaj Ola Poznań 1988 K16







176
00:33:44
00:31:55
100
00:27:57
00:26:58
2 276
52 1371 Hajduk Martyna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16





140
00:31:45
00:31:00
139
00:30:42
00:29:36


2 279
53 123 Michalska Olga Poznań 1987 K16 147
00:29:20
00:28:58


153
00:29:49
00:29:02






2 300
54 1424 Starczewska Patrycja Poznań 1987 K16







166
00:31:38
00:31:01
141
00:29:19
00:28:36
2 307
55 1476 Nowak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K16







183
00:34:02
00:32:46
139
00:29:22
00:28:31
2 322
56 1276 Kleiber Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K16



207
00:33:57
00:32:43
120
00:30:23
00:29:41




2 327
57 456 Schneck Dąbrówka Rydzyna 1986 K16 166
00:30:11
00:29:24
164
00:29:59
00:29:17








2 330
58 841 Zajączkowska Joanna Poznań Kancelaria Adwokatów Dudkowiak&Kopeć 1985 K16 206
00:32:04
00:31:25
144
00:29:15
00:28:47








2 350
59 638 Hałaszyn Joanna Poznań 1991 K16 184
00:30:52
00:30:03
173
00:30:29
00:29:35








2 357
60 796 Ciechanowska Anna Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 176
00:30:40
00:30:34
184
00:30:16
00:29:50








2 360
61 529 Bręczewska Katarzyna Poznań 1991 K16 183
00:30:52
00:30:03
178
00:30:29
00:29:36








2 361
62 715 Dwornik Dorota Daszewice brak 1982 K16 198
00:31:37
00:31:08






172
00:32:54
00:31:47


2 370
63 1472 Błaszkiewicz Jadwiga Gruszczyn 45 PDH "Bór" 1989 K16







200
00:35:47
00:35:27
188
00:33:13
00:32:34
2 388
64 1493 Machura Ania Poznań RED FITNESS & REMPLUS FITNESS & ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 K16







201
00:37:31
00:36:04
190
00:33:50
00:32:41
2 391
65 364 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K16 200
00:31:45
00:31:03
195
00:31:26
00:30:19








2 395
66 663 Stańdo Justyna Poznań 1988 K16 223
00:33:51
00:33:01
186
00:31:04
00:29:59








2 409
67 279 Pawłowska Jagoda Kobylnica 1993 K16 211
00:32:28
00:32:08
207
00:31:38
00:30:57








2 418
68 1007 Koralewska Weronika Poznań Korale Team 1989 K16

229
00:33:35
00:32:42
190
00:31:58
00:31:21






2 419
69 1008 Biczak Dorota Odolanów 1991 K16

238
00:35:23
00:34:01
191
00:32:19
00:31:22






2 429
70 586 Kozubska Karolina Dabrowka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 229
00:34:38
00:34:03
224
00:33:28
00:32:19








2 453
71 321 Horbulewicz Maja Puszczykowo 1988 K16 221
00:33:27
00:33:07
233
00:34:28
00:33:22








2 454
72 1264 Nowak Małgorzata Pleszew 1990 K16









4
00:19:05
00:19:05
1 4
73 964 Grześ Krystyna Poznań azs poznań 1994 K16









5
00:19:07
00:19:06
1 5
74 1293 Grądzka Karolina Maria Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1985 K16



8
00:20:31
00:20:30






1 8
75 405 Madaj Zuzanna Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1991 K16

11
00:21:50
00:21:45








1 11
76 1537 Hendrzyk-Majewska Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K16









19
00:21:30
00:21:19
1 19
77 1522 Wziętek Kamila Międzychód . 1990 K16









23
00:21:53
00:21:49
1 23
78 860 CHMIELEWSKA OLGA OBORNIKI 1991 K16 23
00:23:07
00:22:40










1 23
79 1475 Meissner Ada Swarzędz HKT "Azymut" Swarzędz 1988 K16







33
00:27:24
00:24:27


1 33
80 1511 Rotkiewicz Daria Czarne 1991 K16









38
00:23:41
00:23:18
1 38
81 905 Mielcarek Ewa Poznań bikeWorld 1990 K16 38
00:24:04
00:23:55










1 38
82 1083 Kierzek Magdalena Poznań 1993 K16

40
00:24:25
00:24:02








1 40
83 876 Putowska Agnieszka Mosina Night Runners 1985 K16







49
00:27:38
00:25:20


1 49
84 648 Eicke Ania Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 50
00:24:59
00:24:44










1 50
85 1120 Strzelczyk Marlena Kostrzyn 1989 K16





52
00:26:42
00:25:48




1 52
86 31 Cherubin Monika MARKI 1981 K16 53
00:25:04
00:25:00










1 53
87 1236 Łepkowska Katarzyna Gniezno 1989 K16



53
00:25:15
00:24:41






1 53
88 1530 Talarczyk Marta Poznań Night Runners 1995 K16









54
00:24:51
00:24:28
1 54
89 1151 KAMIŃSKA KAJETANA POZNAŃ Night Runners Misie 1989 K16

54
00:25:25
00:24:37








1 54
90 1513 PIETRZAK DOMINIKA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1996 K16







57
00:26:57
00:25:54


1 57
91 1098 Janowicz Honorata Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16

60
00:25:15
00:24:51








1 60
92 1390 Skwarek Karolina śrem 1988 K16





64
00:27:13
00:26:38




1 64
93 1500 Budzińska Urszula Poznań 1988 K16







66
00:26:34
00:26:16


1 66
94 1162 Wolniewicz Daria Dopiewo 1992 K16



68
00:26:43
00:25:46






1 68
95 1374 Drożdż Magdalena Poznań 1996 K16







68
00:26:56
00:26:20


1 68
96 1531 DOJS Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16









70
00:26:14
00:25:25
1 70
97 1088 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K16



74
00:26:35
00:26:01






1 74
98 1392 Ochowiak Daria Kórnik 1986 K16





74
00:27:38
00:27:20




1 74
99 1578 WALKOWSKA EWA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K16









78
00:26:18
00:25:46
1 78
100 1574 MELCER ZUZANNA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K16









79
00:26:21
00:25:49
1 79
101 475 Wypijewska Agnieszka Poznań 1987 K16 81
00:26:28
00:25:56










1 81
102 1393 Krynska Emilia Poznan 1984 K16





81
00:27:56
00:27:40




1 81
103 472 Bajbak Ewa Pozań 1985 K16

82
00:27:09
00:26:20








1 82
104 1498 Seifert Sandra Poznań Harcerze 7 PDH HERKULES 1996 K16







83
00:27:53
00:27:01


1 83
105 230 gmur kinga Dąbrówka 1979 K16

84
00:26:48
00:26:22








1 84
106 1192 Chocianowska Hanna Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16



85
00:27:12
00:26:40






1 85
107 667 Kupsik Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 86
00:26:44
00:26:13










1 86
108 1095 Żychska Anna Człuchów Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K16

91
00:27:17
00:26:45








1 91
109 1405 Trzepizur Joanna Swarzędz 1990 K16





91
00:28:44
00:28:24




1 91
110 1188 Adamczak Aleksandra Maria Leszno Californication 1983 K16



92
00:27:22
00:26:47






1 92
111 1571 SOBIAK ALEKSANDRA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16









95
00:27:08
00:26:35
1 95
112 1468 Karasińska Dagmara Poznań 1992 K16







102
00:28:10
00:27:55


1 102
113 1218 WOSIOK ANGELIKA POZNAŃ - 1987 K16

103
00:27:33
00:27:16








1 103
114 1109 Kalinowska-Mikołajczuk MARTA Poznań Night Runners 1989 K16



103
00:27:46
00:27:19






1 103
115 184 Milanowska Maja Poznań 1986 K16 105
00:27:27
00:26:37










1 105
116 1402 Babica Paulina Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1985 K16





106
00:29:21
00:28:58




1 106
117 1231 Szczepaniak Monika Piła Night Runners 1983 K16



111
00:27:57
00:27:40






1 111
118 997 Zawada Ewa Zabrze 1988 K16

111
00:28:12
00:27:41








1 111
119 1198 Czajka Oliwia Poznań 1987 K16

113
00:29:08
00:27:42








1 113
120 1113 Młodak Zuzanna Wyrzeka 1992 K16

114
00:28:25
00:27:43








1 114
121 1211 Gronowska Agnieszka Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1988 K16

115
00:28:16
00:27:44








1 115
122 1210 Musiał Ewa Poznań DBK poznań 1988 K16

116
00:28:16
00:27:44








1 116
123 794 Basińska Magdalena Poznań 1987 K16 117
00:28:21
00:27:42










1 117
124 989 Donigiewicz Aleksandra Koszalin 1989 K16

118
00:28:44
00:27:52








1 118
125 734 Michalska Klementyna Poznań 1983 K16 119
00:28:22
00:27:59










1 119
126 1481 Paulewicz Natalia Poznań 1994 K16







119
00:29:34
00:28:40


1 119
127 399 Niemiec Joanna Poznań WARP Running Team 1979 K16 120
00:28:22
00:27:47










1 120
128 1304 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1982 K16



121
00:28:41
00:28:05






1 121
129 956 Kowalewska Daria Gdynia 1984 K16

122
00:28:42
00:28:01








1 122
130 658 Mroczyk Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K16 123
00:28:25
00:28:03










1 123
131 1528 Ludek Weronika Przeźmierowo ludex 1987 K16









125
00:28:33
00:27:59
1 125
132 1271 Górnikiewicz Barbara Rokietnica 1984 K16



127
00:29:20
00:28:16






1 127
133 735 Błażejczyk Agnieszka Koziegłowy Na Szagę Adventure Team 1987 K16

128
00:28:49
00:28:16








1 128
134 484 Zadarko Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K16

129
00:28:49
00:28:17








1 129
135 737 Gaca Marta Poznań 1989 K16 130
00:28:39
00:28:11










1 130
136 1004 Kowalewska Ewelina Gdańsk 1991 K16

130
00:28:59
00:28:18








1 130
137 1055 Pawluś Aleksandra Poznań 1988 K16

131
00:29:51
00:28:20








1 131
138 220 Dutkiewicz Daria Poznań 1983 K16 133
00:28:49
00:28:32










1 133
139 1044 Sokolnicka Magdalena Tulce 1989 K16

136
00:30:03
00:28:37








1 136
140 1566 Siuba Rozalia Kłodawa NKB Chyży 1987 K16









149
00:29:27
00:28:54
1 149
141 1245 Lukaszyk Joanna Garby 1987 K16



149
00:29:36
00:28:58






1 149
142 1222 Monczyńska Małgorzata Poznań 1983 K16



152
00:29:46
00:29:02






1 152
143 511 Keslinka-Nawrot Liliana Gdańsk Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund 1985 K16 154
00:29:46
00:28:54










1 154
144 1092 Baucz Asia Witkowo 1991 K16

154
00:30:07
00:29:03








1 154
145 895 Kral Weronika Witkowo 1991 K16

155
00:30:07
00:29:03








1 155
146 1057 Kokocińska Agata Koło trenertriathlonu/ASA 1986 K16

156
00:30:00
00:29:04








1 156
147 1216 Piątek Kamila Poznań 1989 K16



156
00:30:04
00:29:07






1 156
148 795 Konieczna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 157
00:29:51
00:29:17










1 157
149 993 Kochaniewicz Aleksandra Poznań Drużyna Orzełka/ Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1991 K16



165
00:29:58
00:29:22






1 165
150 128 Wierzejewska Ewa Kościan 1981 K16 165
00:30:08
00:29:41










1 165
151 1478 Bukczyńska Edyta Poznań 1987 K16







167
00:31:43
00:31:03


1 167
152 560 Łyska Andżelika Ślesin 1991 K16 169
00:30:22
00:29:58










1 169
153 1258 kowalczyk angelika poznan 1982 K16





170
00:35:31
00:35:28




1 170
154 1439 Bielicka Antonina Poznań 1997 K16







175
00:32:47
00:31:54


1 175
155 1290 Czerwonka Monika Poznań 1987 K16



179
00:31:07
00:30:24






1 179
156 1560 Stanoch Hanna Poznań 1983 K16









182
00:32:33
00:31:58
1 182
157 1248 Kucinska Anna Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1987 K16







184
00:33:51
00:33:13


1 184
158 799 Pleśniarska Jarosława Warszawa Kudłate 1987 K16 186
00:31:11
00:30:13










1 186
159 1474 Blicharz Agnieszka Świebodzin 1987 K16







187
00:34:34
00:33:29


1 187
160 1429 PALUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1989 K16





187
00:44:22
00:43:12




1 187
161 1212 KURPIŃSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 12 TRI.PL 1983 K16

194
00:30:53
00:30:10








1 194
162 1010 Mróz Marta Wągrowiec 1990 K16

200
00:31:06
00:30:31








1 200
163 119 Bielik Ewelina Poznan 1985 K16 202
00:31:49
00:31:03










1 202
164 1296 RATAJCZAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1990 K16



203
00:33:01
00:32:11






1 203
165 1286 Wyzuj-Rogalska Anna Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1980 K16



206
00:33:02
00:32:39






1 206
166 949 WIERZBICKA ANNA Witkowo 1987 K16

210
00:31:46
00:31:07








1 210
167 1509 Wróblewska Marzena Poznań Programa.pl 1989 K16







210
00:40:01
00:38:49


1 210
168 1512 Michalak Renata Koźmin Wlkp Debiut :D 1983 K16









211
00:37:19
00:37:08
1 211
169 377 Szymańska Magdalena Poznań 1989 K16 212
00:32:31
00:31:34










1 212
170 571 Rudzińska Aleksandra Poznań 1982 K16 213
00:32:38
00:32:07










1 213
171 1099 Cichowlas Weronika Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1987 K16

215
00:32:14
00:31:14








1 215
172 840 Wróbel Magdalena POZNAN 1982 K16 215
00:32:50
00:32:26










1 215
173 1114 Tonder Angelika Niepruszewo 1989 K16

216
00:32:24
00:31:33








1 216
174 249 Kaszuba Anna Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY/o Wrocław 1983 K16 220
00:33:26
00:32:37










1 220
175 257 Grzesiek Kasia Poznań 1985 K16 226
00:34:22
00:33:40










1 226
176 1145 Skrzypczak Monika Poznań 1983 K16

228
00:33:25
00:32:42








1 228
177 42 Sarnecka Marta Dopiewiec TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 239
00:37:06
00:36:19










1 239
178 834 BRYCKY ANIA GORZÓW WLKP. BYLE DO METY 1980 K16 245
00:37:49
00:36:49










1 245
179 1012 Kucemba Michalina Lusowo 1993 K16

250
00:38:11
00:37:33








1 250
180 922 Zygmańska Zuzanna Góra TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16

261
00:46:50
00:46:16








1 261

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni