Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 8 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 2
00:19:19
00:19:18
1
00:19:20
00:19:19
3
00:19:29
00:19:27
1
00:19:13
00:19:11


3
00:18:55
00:18:54
5 7
2 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 13
00:22:21
00:22:17


13
00:22:03
00:21:56
14
00:22:18
00:22:07
9
00:21:44
00:21:37
17
00:21:22
00:21:15
5 49
3 289 Chodkiewicz Grażyna Puszczykowo 1976 K30 17
00:22:38
00:22:28


17
00:22:33
00:22:21


17
00:23:00
00:22:37
11
00:21:02
00:20:50
4 62
4 464 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz bbl 1967 K30 18
00:22:39
00:22:33
15
00:22:36
00:22:30
22
00:22:39
00:22:33
18
00:22:58
00:22:56
22
00:23:47
00:23:33
34
00:23:06
00:22:54
6 73
5 115 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 34
00:23:55
00:23:47
32
00:23:43
00:23:31
34
00:24:02
00:23:44
32
00:24:57
00:24:38
23
00:23:47
00:23:33
39
00:23:45
00:23:23
6 121
6 340 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 36
00:23:58
00:23:50
34
00:24:12
00:23:46
31
00:23:46
00:23:25
29
00:24:32
00:23:57
28
00:24:21
00:24:07
44
00:24:15
00:23:52
6 122
7 288 Haremza kinga poznan Night Runners 1973 K30 20
00:22:45
00:22:42
18
00:22:54
00:22:43
50
00:24:53
00:24:38
63
00:26:54
00:26:33


36
00:23:20
00:23:09
5 124
8 183 Skurat Małgorzata Poznań The Dream Sequencer 1978 K30 42
00:24:14
00:24:05
64
00:25:49
00:25:25
33
00:23:49
00:23:32


21
00:23:49
00:23:27
35
00:23:21
00:23:03
5 131
9 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 37
00:24:04
00:23:52
37
00:24:04
00:23:54
40
00:24:20
00:24:06


30
00:24:25
00:24:12


4 144
10 855 Jałowska Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1977 K30 54
00:25:04
00:24:00
20
00:23:03
00:22:46
23
00:22:48
00:22:38
117
00:30:23
00:29:35


58
00:25:15
00:24:53
5 155
11 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30 51
00:25:00
00:24:42


43
00:24:50
00:24:21
43
00:25:39
00:25:18
47
00:25:52
00:25:19


4 184
12 1419 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K30 61
00:25:21
00:25:08
63
00:25:45
00:25:18
56
00:25:18
00:24:54
40
00:25:28
00:25:15


56
00:25:12
00:24:48
5 213
13 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K30 61
00:25:21
00:25:08
63
00:25:45
00:25:18
56
00:25:18
00:24:54
40
00:25:28
00:25:15


56
00:25:12
00:24:48
5 213
14 225 Ratajczak Joanna Poznań 1977 K30 101
00:27:17
00:26:43
101
00:27:46
00:27:01
65
00:25:45
00:25:19
61
00:27:28
00:26:31
40
00:25:37
00:25:04
61
00:25:40
00:25:04
6 227
15 469 Napierała Katarzyna Suchy Las 1976 K30 73
00:25:52
00:25:38
72
00:26:00
00:25:42
62
00:25:48
00:25:13
41
00:25:40
00:25:15


59
00:25:15
00:24:58
5 234
16 1125 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K30

78
00:26:40
00:26:07
60
00:25:34
00:25:06
53
00:26:17
00:25:50
45
00:25:54
00:25:19


4 236
17 328 Jung Karolina Poznań CZIPI plus 1974 K30 162
00:30:01
00:29:28
93
00:27:36
00:26:45
80
00:26:52
00:26:18
66
00:27:22
00:26:42
55
00:26:34
00:25:47
64
00:25:44
00:25:10
6 265
18 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ niezrzeszona 1968 K30 114
00:28:08
00:27:39
87
00:26:46
00:26:26
79
00:26:38
00:26:18
73
00:27:36
00:27:08
65
00:26:45
00:26:12
68
00:25:52
00:25:22
6 285
19 549 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K30

98
00:27:14
00:26:52
89
00:27:00
00:26:43
71
00:27:48
00:27:03
64
00:26:52
00:26:11
62
00:25:40
00:25:04
5 286
20 869 Jarnót Agnieszka Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1977 K30 79
00:26:26
00:25:52


66
00:25:54
00:25:27
59
00:26:55
00:26:30


87
00:26:30
00:26:06
4 291
21 1303 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K30



83
00:27:32
00:26:35
75
00:28:08
00:27:24
69
00:26:50
00:26:21
67
00:25:50
00:25:22
4 294
22 170 Więckowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K30 89
00:26:49
00:26:11


71
00:30:40
00:25:56
68
00:31:26
00:26:49
71
00:28:19
00:26:26
91
00:32:06
00:26:14
5 299
23 274 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 102
00:27:24
00:27:04
88
00:26:57
00:26:37


76
00:27:45
00:27:27
79
00:27:13
00:26:46
89
00:26:30
00:26:11
5 332
24 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30



97
00:27:39
00:27:01
69
00:27:16
00:26:51
98
00:29:15
00:27:38
71
00:25:43
00:25:26
4 335
25 333 Kowalska Anna Gułtowy Night Runners Gułtowy 1973 K30 93
00:27:04
00:26:44


112
00:28:14
00:27:41


75
00:27:00
00:26:30
88
00:26:28
00:26:10
4 368
26 550 Głowacka Anna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1968 K30 111
00:27:56
00:27:35
97
00:27:14
00:26:52
116
00:28:04
00:27:48
82
00:28:30
00:27:45
80
00:27:09
00:26:49


5 370
27 496 Klewicz Anna 1967 K30 99
00:27:17
00:26:45
85
00:26:52
00:26:25
135
00:29:05
00:28:30
102
00:29:16
00:28:48
125
00:29:36
00:29:02
117
00:28:01
00:27:30
6 403
28 391 Floraszek Małgorzata Kórnik 1973 K30 70
00:25:47
00:25:29


124
00:29:44
00:28:09


116
00:29:16
00:28:32
94
00:27:36
00:26:33
4 404
29 160 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K30

140
00:30:11
00:28:41
161
00:30:00
00:29:12
94
00:28:56
00:28:28
86
00:27:41
00:27:08
84
00:26:38
00:26:05
5 404
30 445 Niemir Dorota Poznań 1965 K30 100
00:27:17
00:26:54
106
00:28:07
00:27:20
115
00:28:30
00:27:47
95
00:29:03
00:28:29
105
00:28:42
00:28:01


5 406
31 324 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 148
00:29:24
00:29:04
152
00:29:23
00:29:01
114
00:28:16
00:27:44


107
00:28:32
00:28:02
65
00:25:37
00:25:18
5 434
32 589 Nater MAGDALENA Poznań Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K30 95
00:27:05
00:26:45
90
00:27:13
00:26:45


146
00:32:30
00:31:30
128
00:30:14
00:29:03
122
00:28:13
00:27:57
5 435
33 190 Duplaga-Pankowska Izabela Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 135
00:29:00
00:28:20
183
00:30:36
00:29:45
117
00:28:21
00:27:49




27
00:22:42
00:22:24
4 462
34 686 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K30 82
00:26:29
00:25:58
204
00:31:19
00:30:44


135
00:31:40
00:30:54


66
00:25:54
00:25:19
4 487
35 888 Sadowska Iwona Opalenica Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1973 K30 139
00:29:05
00:28:31
167
00:30:02
00:29:21
157
00:29:50
00:29:08
148
00:32:35
00:31:57
100
00:28:18
00:27:43
108
00:27:54
00:27:17
6 495
36 352 Madaj Renata Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30

146
00:29:25
00:28:51
134
00:29:05
00:28:29
97
00:28:54
00:28:40
120
00:29:45
00:28:48


4 497
37 1066 Wójkiewicz Patrycja Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 205
00:32:04
00:31:21
160
00:29:46
00:29:07
120
00:28:42
00:28:03
83
00:28:31
00:28:02


136
00:28:51
00:28:26
5 499
38 810 Majewska Beata Pozanń Night Runners 1976 K30 168
00:30:20
00:29:46
149
00:29:31
00:28:56
126
00:28:41
00:28:12
116
00:30:05
00:29:35
136
00:30:12
00:29:23
128
00:28:39
00:28:11
6 506
39 297 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30 185
00:30:52
00:30:20
220
00:32:32
00:31:58
168
00:30:18
00:29:32
126
00:31:13
00:30:29
115
00:29:02
00:28:31
101
00:27:15
00:26:58
6 510
40 507 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K30 156
00:29:49
00:28:56
143
00:29:53
00:28:43
163
00:30:17
00:29:18
105
00:29:52
00:28:58
132
00:30:36
00:29:13
144
00:29:34
00:28:40
6 524
41 44 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 116
00:28:20
00:27:57




149
00:32:51
00:32:09
111
00:28:41
00:28:10
154
00:29:52
00:29:17
4 530
42 926 jankowiak anna kiączyn 1977 K30

166
00:29:53
00:29:21
132
00:29:28
00:28:19
88
00:29:04
00:28:09


167
00:30:57
00:30:13
4 553
43 1025 Woźniak Beata Koziegłowy 1977 K30

180
00:30:17
00:29:38
125
00:28:50
00:28:12
139
00:31:33
00:30:59
143
00:30:36
00:29:44


4 587
44 131 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K30 150
00:29:33
00:29:05
135
00:29:36
00:28:33
160
00:29:53
00:29:12


159
00:31:44
00:30:31
152
00:29:41
00:29:12
5 596
45 426 Hęś Anna Trzemeszno Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 155
00:29:47
00:29:17
168
00:29:49
00:29:23




155
00:31:00
00:30:19
127
00:28:27
00:28:08
4 605
46 1108 Jądrzyk Monika Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30

193
00:30:47
00:30:09
138
00:29:14
00:28:34
111
00:29:47
00:29:17


163
00:30:33
00:30:08
4 605
47 871 Soboń Wioletta Suchy Las 1973 K30 131
00:28:44
00:28:33
147
00:29:12
00:28:53
173
00:30:27
00:29:55


156
00:31:06
00:30:21


4 607
48 749 Sikorska-Maj Sylwia Poznań 1978 K30 197
00:31:32
00:30:49
165
00:30:15
00:29:19
167
00:30:27
00:29:28
124
00:30:54
00:29:59


151
00:29:55
00:29:02
5 607
49 607 Mańkowska Agnieszka Poznań niezszerzona 1974 K30 192
00:31:27
00:30:33


158
00:30:07
00:29:08


140
00:30:58
00:29:39
120
00:28:31
00:27:43
4 610
50 1308 Dąbrowska Jolanta Poznań 1973 K30



182
00:31:33
00:30:40
118
00:30:24
00:29:39
162
00:32:07
00:30:46
176
00:31:48
00:31:08
4 638
51 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 167
00:30:19
00:29:57
179
00:30:12
00:29:38
172
00:30:20
00:29:51


129
00:30:00
00:29:08


4 647
52 594 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K30 177
00:30:42
00:29:54
174
00:30:54
00:29:35
180
00:31:20
00:30:35
141
00:31:50
00:31:02




4 672
53 757 Jurkiewicz Katarzyna Puszczykowo Kolarze i żeglarze 1978 K30 173
00:30:28
00:30:05
175
00:30:09
00:29:36
186
00:31:41
00:30:59


157
00:31:06
00:30:30
189
00:33:02
00:32:39
5 691
54 897 Wysłużal Elżbieta Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 193
00:31:28
00:30:57
203
00:31:19
00:30:42
185
00:31:18
00:30:46
134
00:31:40
00:30:53




4 715
55 196 Leszczyńska Dorota Luboń 1973 K30 214
00:32:42
00:32:15
202
00:31:18
00:30:35
202
00:33:02
00:32:09
161
00:34:33
00:33:40
191
00:35:49
00:34:28
166
00:30:49
00:30:08
6 720
56 206 Herwart Maria Poznań 1964 K30

249
00:38:14
00:37:12


137
00:31:47
00:30:56
169
00:32:12
00:31:11
170
00:31:21
00:30:24
4 725
57 106 Januszewska-Natkaniec Katarzyna Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 224
00:33:53
00:33:11


194
00:33:22
00:31:28


185
00:34:27
00:33:21
184
00:33:03
00:32:11
4 787
58 845 Kuhn Karolina Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 222
00:33:27
00:32:45
256
00:40:43
00:39:08


184
00:42:41
00:41:55
198
00:36:28
00:35:21
193
00:33:52
00:33:00
5 797
59 812 sobczak barbara oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 241
00:37:10
00:36:40
221
00:32:32
00:32:03
193
00:32:09
00:31:26
151
00:33:20
00:32:29




4 806
60 256 Piskorz Katarzyna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1970 K30 217
00:33:10
00:32:29
225
00:33:30
00:32:22
196
00:32:43
00:31:44




177
00:31:56
00:31:09
4 815
61 112 Pawłowska Ewa Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 232
00:34:48
00:33:51


219
00:35:14
00:34:12


190
00:35:20
00:34:06
187
00:33:24
00:32:23
4 828
62 813 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K30 248
00:39:29
00:38:59
255
00:39:33
00:39:04
238
00:39:51
00:39:07
183
00:40:57
00:40:05
212
00:40:09
00:39:19
212
00:38:03
00:37:29
6 845
63 1082 Gorzelana Alicja Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30

252
00:39:14
00:37:57


180
00:38:31
00:37:30
213
00:41:07
00:39:34
206
00:35:53
00:35:00
4 851
64 1277 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30



247
00:45:39
00:44:17
186
00:44:23
00:43:06
215
00:46:37
00:45:00
213
00:41:38
00:40:30
4 861
65 1322 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K30 254
00:43:00
00:43:00


244
00:44:50
00:43:29
192
00:47:32
00:46:24
217
00:47:18
00:45:42
215
00:46:18
00:45:15
5 868
66 626 Olejnik Izabela Plewiska 1973 K30 242
00:37:15
00:36:32
248
00:37:41
00:36:45
223
00:35:25
00:34:26


204
00:38:50
00:37:29
203
00:35:32
00:34:39
5 872
67 867 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K30 218
00:33:14
00:32:23
223
00:32:46
00:32:09
228
00:36:38
00:35:52


209
00:39:58
00:38:36


4 878
68 847 Filoda-Hładki Joanna Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K30 247
00:38:35
00:37:53
244
00:36:55
00:36:01
229
00:36:48
00:36:02


208
00:39:47
00:38:32
207
00:37:08
00:36:16
5 888

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1175 Kalamat Małgorzata Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K30

44
00:24:36
00:24:10
49
00:25:10
00:24:36


44
00:28:42
00:25:16


3 137
2 335 Teretyka Dorota Poznań 1974 K30 49
00:24:55
00:24:38
56
00:25:27
00:24:38
69
00:26:06
00:25:47






3 174
3 1418 Gierlińska Izabela Poznań 1976 K30





80
00:28:23
00:27:39
78
00:27:16
00:26:40
96
00:27:11
00:26:35
3 254
4 1037 Imiłkowska Joanna Poznań KB INTREX Poznań 1976 K30

83
00:27:26
00:26:21
84
00:27:35
00:26:39


97
00:28:25
00:27:38


3 264
5 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K30 56
00:25:12
00:24:59


129
00:28:59
00:28:18
96
00:29:30
00:28:30




3 281
6 935 Long-Kucharczyk Setha Murowana Goślina Bieg z Panem Bogiem 1970 K30

108
00:27:56
00:27:23
86
00:27:17
00:26:40
89
00:28:28
00:28:15




3 283
7 373 Zbroszczyk Joanna Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 180
00:30:45
00:30:09
107
00:27:47
00:27:21
88
00:26:58
00:26:41






3 375
8 346 Ossowska Sylwia Poznań 1977 K30 172
00:30:25
00:29:43
124
00:29:16
00:28:10
102
00:27:55
00:27:17






3 398
9 790 Bączyńska Małgorzata Poznań Night runners 1978 K30 128
00:28:37
00:27:49


142
00:29:59
00:28:42


131
00:30:33
00:29:11


3 401
10 1221 Kępińska Justyna Poznań 1977 K30



175
00:30:53
00:30:03
115
00:30:45
00:29:35


145
00:29:24
00:28:42
3 435
11 1369 Stolska Renata Poznan Mud Goats 1969 K30





147
00:32:19
00:31:34
148
00:31:04
00:29:57
162
00:30:46
00:30:02
3 457
12 164 Adamska Izabela Poznań 1971 K30 151
00:29:34
00:29:00
182
00:30:28
00:29:45




160
00:31:35
00:30:38


3 493
13 1073 Pelcer Marzena Miękowo 1964 K30

159
00:29:45
00:29:07
187
00:32:09
00:31:15




169
00:31:11
00:30:24
3 515
14 600 Kotarska Ewa Kiekrz 1978 K30 33
00:23:48
00:23:39
47
00:24:29
00:24:21








2 80
15 304 Krauwicka Magdalena Poznań 1976 K30



98
00:27:37
00:27:03




55
00:24:53
00:24:33
2 153
16 809 dOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K30 84
00:26:38
00:26:21
77
00:26:28
00:25:58








2 161
17 241 Liberska Joanna Poznań 1975 K30 74
00:26:00
00:25:46


93
00:27:20
00:26:49






2 167
18 701 Pakulska-Tomza Dorota Suchy Las Volkswagen Group Polska 1976 K30 115
00:28:18
00:28:00


91
00:27:25
00:26:47






2 206
19 702 Mytych-Bem Adelina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 124
00:28:28
00:27:55
92
00:27:19
00:26:45








2 216
20 771 Marcinkowska Michalina Dąbrówka 1976 K30 110
00:27:54
00:27:34
110
00:28:07
00:27:36








2 220
21 262 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 K30 104
00:27:26
00:26:48
117
00:28:30
00:27:50








2 221
22 687 GORCZYCA Magdalena Kobylnica 1971 K30 106
00:27:39
00:27:06








148
00:29:30
00:28:53
2 254
23 896 DROŻDŻ DOROTA OBORNIKI 1973 K30 118
00:28:22
00:27:54


148
00:29:20
00:28:55






2 266
24 1397 Borecka Aleksandra poznań 1978 K30





143
00:31:45
00:31:12
146
00:30:40
00:29:56


2 289
25 943 Styza Anita Plewiska 1975 K30

132
00:29:20
00:28:27




161
00:31:53
00:30:40


2 293
26 75 Surniak Paulina Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30



143
00:29:59
00:28:43


151
00:31:25
00:30:03


2 294
27 1411 Maćkowska Wioletta Złotniki 1974 K30





156
00:33:46
00:32:58
164
00:32:03
00:30:58


2 320
28 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30

188
00:30:51
00:30:06






158
00:30:26
00:29:40
2 346
29 596 Kolber Dorota Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 190
00:31:23
00:30:50






158
00:31:41
00:30:30


2 348
30 1260 Tarant Katarzyna Kostrzyn 1964 K30



214
00:34:02
00:33:21
152
00:33:08
00:32:30




2 366
31 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ - 1978 K30

217
00:32:47
00:31:34




152
00:31:04
00:30:08


2 369
32 572 Kowalczyk Małgorzata Drwęsa bbl 1964 K30 178
00:30:43
00:30:03


198
00:32:33
00:31:50






2 376
33 192 Rabsch-Surmacz Ewa Poznań 1978 K30 228
00:34:33
00:33:34




150
00:33:25
00:32:29




2 378
34 1206 Balcerzak Iwona Poznań Team Nutrilite 1975 K30

211
00:32:24
00:31:08
181
00:31:41
00:30:37






2 392
35 460 Jakubowska Ewa Poznań niezrzeszona 1972 K30 231
00:34:46
00:33:44
232
00:34:09
00:33:21








2 463
36 1287 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K30



248
00:45:39
00:44:17


216
00:46:38
00:45:01


2 464
37 742 Kosmowska Emilia Poznań 1978 K30 235
00:36:16
00:35:29
241
00:35:56
00:34:43








2 476
38 217 Krahel Anna Bytkowo 1968 K30

251
00:38:23
00:37:35
235
00:38:43
00:38:02






2 486
39 782 Hadrys Monika Poznań 1977 K30 21
00:22:59
00:22:51










1 21
40 1580 Kasica Renata Daszewice rownowaznia.pl 1978 K30









22
00:21:46
00:21:35
1 22
41 872 Bartkowiak-Wieczorek Joanna Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 22
00:23:06
00:22:55










1 22
42 1199 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ - 1968 K30

27
00:23:30
00:23:17








1 27
43 1130 Kasperczak Romana Luboń ASA team biegiem po zdrowie 1973 K30

41
00:24:22
00:24:03








1 41
44 1426 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30





72
00:27:40
00:27:03




1 72
45 611 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K30 77
00:26:21
00:26:06










1 77
46 1581 CZAJKA MAGDA POZNAŃ 1976 K30









81
00:26:36
00:25:59
1 81
47 121 Misiorna Agata Poznań 1972 K30 85
00:26:40
00:26:18










1 85
48 1343 SĄSIAK-PATKOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ TOROSPORT 1977 K30



95
00:27:52
00:26:54






1 95
49 967 Sobusiak Ewa Suchy Las 1971 K30



96
00:27:52
00:26:55






1 96
50 175 Polkowska Monika Skórzewo CTS 1978 K30

99
00:27:36
00:26:55








1 99
51 1514 PIETRZAK KAROLINA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1971 K30







110
00:29:11
00:28:08


1 110
52 760 Jursza Aneta Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1977 K30 122
00:28:24
00:28:16










1 122
53 1563 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań PRO366 1976 K30









129
00:28:52
00:28:13
1 129
54 901 Adamczyk Ania Plewiska 1978 K30 132
00:28:45
00:28:11










1 132
55 1329 TCHÓRZEWSKA MAGDA 1975 K30



137
00:29:25
00:28:33






1 137
56 843 MISIORNA-BOHE MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1970 K30 142
00:29:10
00:28:48










1 142
57 1409 Baluk Izabela Przeżmierowo 1973 K30





144
00:31:17
00:31:13




1 144
58 454 Tyranowska Anna Ceradz Kościelny 1971 K30 149
00:29:27
00:29:03










1 149
59 1376 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań zakręceni biegacze 1974 K30







150
00:31:08
00:29:59


1 150
60 292 Szukała Jolanta Poznań 1971 K30 152
00:29:35
00:29:05










1 152
61 1561 Kruk Daria Poznań 1975 K30









155
00:30:02
00:29:28
1 155
62 1532 Galus Karolina Tulce 1978 K30









156
00:30:09
00:29:34
1 156
63 1373 Tarant Małgorzata Poznań 1966 K30





159
00:33:57
00:33:19




1 159
64 1565 Gorwa Joanna Poznań 1978 K30









161
00:30:29
00:29:54
1 161
65 447 MIELCAREK-TORZEWSKA IZABELA KROSINKO 1978 K30 163
00:30:02
00:29:10










1 163
66 1404 Łączyńska-Janasiak Magdalena Podbiegowo 1975 K30





164
00:35:06
00:34:19




1 164
67 1301 Stanko BEATA Poznań 1975 K30





171
00:35:32
00:35:29




1 171
68 1487 Bigus Wioletta Swarzędz KS Koziołek Poznań 1978 K30







174
00:32:47
00:31:51


1 174
69 1527 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30









179
00:32:07
00:31:25
1 179
70 1281 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K30



192
00:32:31
00:31:24






1 192
71 1360 kuśmierek beata poznań 1969 K30





194
00:51:02
00:49:39




1 194
72 1312 JUNIK IZABELA GAŁOWO 1975 K30



199
00:32:43
00:31:51






1 199
73 1544 Hanke Ilona Śrem 1976 K30









199
00:34:43
00:34:04
1 199
74 1551 Hanke Andżelina Poznań 1973 K30









200
00:34:52
00:34:13
1 200
75 1592 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K30









205
00:35:45
00:34:59
1 205
76 1036 Łastowska Sonia Poznań 1973 K30

206
00:31:37
00:30:51








1 206
77 605 Dołęga-Kozierowska Agnieszka Kaźmierz Night Runners 1978 K30



212
00:34:38
00:33:13






1 212
78 442 Dobrychłop Agata Poznań 1966 K30 225
00:33:58
00:33:06










1 225
79 1316 POŻYWIŁKO AGATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30



226
00:36:10
00:35:19






1 226
80 1110 Jackowiak-Rydzak Brygida Poznań TOROSPORT 1972 K30



231
00:37:49
00:36:50






1 231
81 1101 Taisner Magdalena Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 K30



232
00:37:49
00:36:51






1 232
82 1261 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K30



233
00:37:41
00:37:16






1 233
83 552 Basta-Błaszak Adriana Poznań 1976 K30 240
00:37:08
00:36:44










1 240
84 543 Fądziel Joanna Luboń 1965 K30 249
00:39:41
00:38:40










1 249

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni