z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 282 Nowak-Lewandowska Barbara Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 19
00:22:40
00:22:32
16
00:22:45
00:22:34
28
00:23:22
00:23:07
23
00:23:36
00:23:24
20
00:23:22
00:23:09
33
00:23:01
00:22:48
6 78
2 402 Wachowska Alina Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 71
00:25:51
00:25:27
75
00:26:14
00:25:52


48
00:25:50
00:25:28
42
00:25:41
00:25:14
53
00:24:49
00:24:25
5 214
3 693 Hornik Alicja Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50



78
00:26:44
00:26:17
55
00:26:29
00:26:05
109
00:29:32
00:28:07
113
00:27:56
00:27:25
4 355
4 317 Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 164
00:30:02
00:29:23
181
00:30:21
00:29:42
131
00:28:57
00:28:19
86
00:28:42
00:28:08
103
00:28:52
00:27:59
102
00:27:26
00:27:00
6 422
5 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB im. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 88
00:26:47
00:26:31


145
00:29:41
00:28:48


95
00:28:16
00:27:30
98
00:27:12
00:26:39
4 426
6 486 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 134
00:28:56
00:28:11
119
00:28:49
00:27:52
108
00:28:26
00:27:31


179
00:32:46
00:32:00
173
00:31:20
00:30:25
5 534
7 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K50 144
00:29:17
00:28:58
150
00:29:26
00:29:00
144
00:29:05
00:28:46


134
00:30:14
00:29:17
124
00:28:13
00:27:59
5 546
8 538 Porada Grażyna Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 170
00:30:23
00:29:38
133
00:29:06
00:28:27
139
00:29:15
00:28:34




153
00:30:08
00:29:12
4 595
9 1359 Kolańczyk Krystyna Poznań 1946 K50



174
00:30:53
00:30:02
136
00:31:33
00:30:56
149
00:31:00
00:29:59
164
00:30:45
00:30:08
4 623
10 29 Malujdy Aldona Poznań 1959 K50 179
00:30:43
00:30:29
196
00:30:40
00:30:21




194
00:36:21
00:34:44
192
00:33:22
00:32:59
4 761
11 822 Bartosik Ewa Poznań 1959 K50 244
00:37:42
00:36:58
245
00:37:16
00:36:03
225
00:36:21
00:35:18
177
00:37:11
00:36:40
197
00:36:30
00:35:21
202
00:35:25
00:34:29
6 801
12 322 Horbulewicz Elżbieta Puszczykowo 1959 K50 227
00:34:29
00:34:09
234
00:34:29
00:33:23
221
00:35:16
00:34:24
166
00:35:17
00:34:31




4 848
13 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K50 253
00:42:54
00:41:55
262
00:47:13
00:46:23
249
00:59:36
00:51:34
193
00:49:47
00:49:04
218
00:47:42
00:46:21
214
00:44:32
00:44:27
6 874
14 751 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 251
00:40:18
00:39:16
253
00:39:48
00:38:22


179
00:37:54
00:37:02
205
00:39:20
00:38:06


4 888
15 1204 Łomżyńska Joanna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50

259
00:44:07
00:42:34
246
00:45:30
00:43:59
190
00:47:39
00:46:21


216
00:47:23
00:46:18
4 911

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1351 Szpak Mirosława Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50



245
00:45:28
00:43:59
191
00:47:39
00:46:22


217
00:47:23
00:46:18
3 653
2 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50

258
00:43:32
00:42:00
243
00:44:50
00:43:28
185
00:43:36
00:42:26




3 686
3 1289 Pawlak Magdalena POZNAŃ 1956 K50



216
00:34:26
00:33:34


181
00:32:59
00:32:04


2 397
4 1379 Pawelec Jadwiga Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50





189
00:46:45
00:45:28


210
00:37:45
00:36:49
2 399
5 1230 śniecińska magda Poznań 1959 K50



237
00:40:17
00:38:58


211
00:40:25
00:38:55


2 448
6 1165 SOBKOWIAK EWA POZNAŃ - 1963 K50

42
00:24:21
00:24:04








1 42
7 326 Rosińska Elżbieta Skrzynki 1957 K50 196
00:31:32
00:30:39










1 196
8 1295 Szmańda Barbara Poznań 1955 K50



213
00:34:09
00:33:18






1 213
9 1335 WYPYCHOWSKA WIESŁAWA SWARZĘDZ 1955 K50



227
00:36:10
00:35:19






1 227
10 906 STILLER BRONISŁAWA CHOCICZA NIGHT RUNNERS 1962 K50 237
00:36:47
00:36:07










1 237
11 1205 GRZEŚKOWIAK EUGENIA POZNAŃ TEAM NUTRILITE 1950 K50

260
00:47:17
00:45:42








1 260

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni