Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 25
00:18:06
00:18:04
17
00:17:55
00:17:55
20
00:17:47
00:17:46
23
00:18:22
00:18:20
14
00:17:39
00:17:38
17
00:17:18
00:17:17
6 68
2 559 Miszta Sławomir Poznań Niezrzeszony 1960 M50 29
00:18:28
00:18:26
48
00:19:06
00:19:05
34
00:18:41
00:18:39
38
00:19:14
00:19:14


50
00:18:47
00:18:45
5 149
3 885 KAFARSKI paweł poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 119
00:20:53
00:20:41
68
00:19:47
00:19:43
56
00:19:31
00:19:26
52
00:20:05
00:20:04
48
00:19:15
00:19:09


5 224
4 908 Janicki Józef Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS Poznań 1963 M50 66
00:19:35
00:19:34
69
00:19:44
00:19:44
65
00:19:46
00:19:45




104
00:20:07
00:20:06
4 304
5 293 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M50 132
00:21:12
00:21:10
87
00:20:20
00:20:17
98
00:20:29
00:20:27
100
00:21:38
00:21:38
108
00:20:49
00:20:47
99
00:20:05
00:20:04
6 384
6 277 Kanoniczak Krzysztof Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 189
00:22:10
00:22:03
131
00:21:24
00:21:07
133
00:21:20
00:21:11
90
00:21:24
00:21:21
106
00:20:54
00:20:45
116
00:20:23
00:20:17
6 443
7 602 Jędraszczak Marek Poznań 1960 M50 103
00:20:24
00:20:24
137
00:21:19
00:21:17
155
00:21:43
00:21:40
86
00:21:13
00:21:12


131
00:20:47
00:20:41
5 457
8 182 Bronowicki Ryszard Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1949 M50 161
00:21:41
00:21:31


130
00:21:24
00:21:06
154
00:22:44
00:22:30


168
00:21:22
00:21:12
4 613
9 1387 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno kusy i spółka 1959 M50



213
00:22:23
00:22:18
133
00:22:17
00:22:15
142
00:21:32
00:21:28
172
00:21:18
00:21:15
4 660
10 650 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50 196
00:22:18
00:22:14
182
00:22:16
00:22:03
184
00:22:03
00:21:54
135
00:22:22
00:22:17
198
00:22:26
00:22:17


5 697
11 523 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 253
00:23:29
00:23:28
223
00:22:47
00:22:42
168
00:21:54
00:21:48


194
00:22:19
00:22:14


4 838
12 337 Urbańczyk Ksawery ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 249
00:23:24
00:23:11
213
00:22:38
00:22:32
245
00:23:01
00:22:47
204
00:23:34
00:23:26
230
00:23:04
00:22:56
235
00:22:36
00:22:28
6 882
13 738 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50 442
00:28:39
00:28:12
277
00:24:01
00:23:37


235
00:24:18
00:24:02
255
00:23:55
00:23:34
268
00:23:31
00:23:07
5 1035
14 1186 Wypychowski Piotr Swarzędz Drużyna Zenka 1955 M50

275
00:23:57
00:23:37
266
00:23:23
00:23:08
244
00:24:18
00:24:10
276
00:24:07
00:23:51
288
00:23:41
00:23:26
5 1061
15 819 Nowak Wiesław Skoki UKS SKOCZEK Skoki 1962 M50 324
00:24:57
00:24:48
310
00:24:44
00:24:17
300
00:24:10
00:23:46
197
00:23:35
00:23:20




4 1131
16 198 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M50 306
00:24:28
00:24:13
316
00:24:33
00:24:23
289
00:23:38
00:23:30
278
00:25:15
00:25:11


291
00:23:46
00:23:35
5 1164
17 649 Romanowski Jacek Kicin 1963 M50 305
00:24:27
00:24:01
296
00:24:18
00:23:59


267
00:24:59
00:24:46
347
00:25:50
00:25:35
335
00:24:50
00:24:30
5 1203
18 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las amator 1957 M50 309
00:24:35
00:24:09
318
00:25:02
00:24:25
537
00:31:00
00:30:38
296
00:26:06
00:25:35
306
00:25:04
00:24:23
352
00:25:26
00:24:55
6 1229
19 659 Napierała Grzegorz Bolechówko Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1952 M50 291
00:24:01
00:23:48
299
00:24:11
00:24:04
313
00:24:10
00:24:00


332
00:25:38
00:25:16


4 1235
20 1346 Szymczak Tomasz Poznan xxx 1959 M50



326
00:24:53
00:24:14
258
00:24:34
00:24:25
367
00:26:29
00:26:04
292
00:23:50
00:23:35
4 1243
21 803 Tomczyk Stanisław Poznań - 1962 M50 469
00:30:00
00:29:26


330
00:24:49
00:24:19
293
00:26:06
00:25:34
338
00:26:14
00:25:25
305
00:24:11
00:23:43
5 1266
22 1148 Wiącek Wiesław Skoki 1948 M50



359
00:25:19
00:24:58
290
00:25:58
00:25:29
339
00:25:47
00:25:26
310
00:24:00
00:23:49
4 1298
23 228 DEHMEL Roman Poznań 1951 M50 311
00:24:39
00:24:27
319
00:24:34
00:24:27


349
00:27:47
00:27:24


342
00:25:14
00:24:43
4 1321
24 1279 Sobala Bogusław Poznań 1959 M50



442
00:27:53
00:26:35
312
00:26:45
00:26:12
333
00:25:54
00:25:17
256
00:23:18
00:22:53
4 1343
25 711 Maćkowiak Stanisław Szreniawa Activus 1958 M50 334
00:25:06
00:24:51
341
00:25:19
00:24:54
439
00:27:19
00:26:34
357
00:28:20
00:27:59
381
00:26:41
00:26:18
376
00:26:07
00:25:46
6 1408
26 761 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 379
00:26:42
00:25:55
374
00:26:11
00:25:34
426
00:26:40
00:26:18
306
00:26:27
00:25:52
357
00:26:39
00:25:51


5 1416
27 68 Makowski Janusz Poznań Night Runners 1953 M50 407
00:27:16
00:26:42
410
00:26:52
00:26:21
353
00:25:10
00:24:50
413
00:33:04
00:31:28
340
00:25:57
00:25:28
339
00:25:06
00:24:38
6 1439
28 416 ignasiak karol Poznań 1961 M50 375
00:26:35
00:25:48
364
00:26:06
00:25:26


371
00:29:04
00:28:29
343
00:25:58
00:25:32
370
00:26:06
00:25:35
5 1448
29 1131 Meller Roman Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M50



419
00:26:35
00:26:14
339
00:27:35
00:27:08
346
00:25:59
00:25:35
368
00:25:47
00:25:33
4 1472
30 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 416
00:27:42
00:27:29
437
00:27:12
00:26:54
410
00:26:29
00:26:07


365
00:26:27
00:26:03
366
00:25:38
00:25:21
5 1557
31 830 Rohnka Krzysztof Poznań 1960 M50 441
00:28:36
00:27:57
431
00:27:24
00:26:47
432
00:26:46
00:26:22
338
00:27:20
00:27:08
394
00:27:08
00:26:36


5 1595
32 539 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 476
00:30:25
00:29:40
498
00:29:06
00:28:28
505
00:29:15
00:28:33


176
00:22:20
00:21:59
458
00:30:08
00:29:12
5 1608
33 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 427
00:27:56
00:27:11
476
00:28:49
00:27:52
499
00:29:09
00:28:14
358
00:28:55
00:27:59
382
00:27:06
00:26:20


5 1643
34 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 415
00:27:42
00:27:26
430
00:27:19
00:26:45
476
00:27:58
00:27:30
367
00:28:46
00:28:19


437
00:28:51
00:28:19
5 1649
35 635 BŁASZAK Przemysław POZNAŃ 1961 M50 394
00:27:03
00:26:31
445
00:27:54
00:27:10
421
00:26:55
00:26:16


436
00:28:16
00:27:49
412
00:27:20
00:26:52
5 1663
36 570 Zagozda Tomasz Luboń 1961 M50 485
00:30:48
00:30:02
441
00:27:42
00:27:02
391
00:26:14
00:25:51


435
00:28:16
00:27:48
413
00:27:32
00:26:55
5 1680
37 345 Medycki Andrzej Suchy Las Medyccy 1957 M50 452
00:29:03
00:28:12
499
00:29:18
00:28:28
466
00:27:58
00:27:11
378
00:29:46
00:28:48
434
00:29:15
00:27:46
425
00:28:09
00:27:24
6 1689
38 1054 Kaluba Julian Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50

458
00:28:02
00:27:30


389
00:30:22
00:29:37
441
00:28:55
00:27:55
402
00:27:13
00:26:43
4 1690
39 260 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M50 462
00:29:20
00:28:29
461
00:28:05
00:27:35


344
00:27:51
00:27:22
455
00:29:40
00:28:45
432
00:28:25
00:27:52
5 1692
40 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 400
00:27:10
00:26:47
462
00:27:55
00:27:36
474
00:28:15
00:27:28


433
00:28:30
00:27:43
406
00:27:13
00:26:48
5 1701
41 126 Mis Roman Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 449
00:28:54
00:28:19
527
00:30:53
00:30:05
530
00:30:26
00:29:47
395
00:30:17
00:29:40
439
00:28:42
00:27:51
429
00:28:08
00:27:40
6 1712
42 30 Malujdy Włodzimierz Poznań 1958 M50 457
00:29:10
00:28:59
482
00:28:27
00:28:09
507
00:29:11
00:28:34
385
00:30:19
00:29:20
468
00:30:12
00:29:20
407
00:27:13
00:26:49
6 1717
43 801 Kobyliński Piotr Kobylnica Wiecznie Słabi 1952 M50 417
00:27:43
00:27:23
495
00:28:52
00:28:22
509
00:29:28
00:28:40
414
00:32:31
00:31:31


416
00:27:18
00:27:02
5 1742
44 833 Młotkowski Waldemar Poznań 1960 M50 453
00:29:04
00:28:32
472
00:28:18
00:27:48
536
00:30:39
00:30:20
399
00:30:15
00:29:58
452
00:29:04
00:28:40
447
00:29:07
00:28:47
6 1751
45 672 Głowacki Jerzy Poznań 1951 M50 443
00:28:41
00:28:15
517
00:29:32
00:29:13
524
00:30:05
00:29:33
388
00:30:05
00:29:34
479
00:30:47
00:30:05
442
00:29:00
00:28:34
6 1752
46 508 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 482
00:30:39
00:29:45
519
00:30:31
00:29:21
513
00:29:46
00:28:46
372
00:29:25
00:28:31
457
00:30:16
00:28:52
444
00:29:33
00:28:41
6 1755
47 526 Bróździński Ryszard Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1959 M50 460
00:29:17
00:28:57
511
00:29:25
00:28:48
495
00:28:28
00:28:08
374
00:28:57
00:28:37
472
00:29:58
00:29:36
461
00:30:27
00:29:57
6 1767
48 503 Etzel Jerzy poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 424
00:27:55
00:27:55
516
00:29:47
00:29:12
500
00:28:46
00:28:17
412
00:31:47
00:31:25
473
00:30:22
00:29:47


5 1809
49 369 Szczodrzyński Jerzy Poznań AchTeDzieciaki.pl 1943 M50 520
00:35:49
00:34:55
549
00:34:21
00:33:32
564
00:35:45
00:34:27
432
00:35:20
00:34:38
499
00:34:59
00:33:46
475
00:34:32
00:33:25
6 1926
50 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 491
00:31:06
00:29:57
543
00:33:18
00:31:50
549
00:32:56
00:31:36
438
00:47:55
00:46:42


476
00:34:57
00:33:58
5 1948
51 1194 Stanisławski Jan Poznań Niezrzeszony 1958 M50

555
00:37:37
00:36:03
567
00:44:50
00:43:30
436
00:43:36
00:42:23
505
00:40:19
00:38:52


4 2063

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 358 Zozuliński Jan Poznań Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe 1958 M50 159
00:21:39
00:21:29
138
00:21:20
00:21:19




148
00:21:52
00:21:32


3 445
2 1320 ZDANOWSKI MARIAN MOSINA 1956 M50



335
00:24:51
00:24:26
263
00:24:44
00:24:35
268
00:24:03
00:23:44


3 866
3 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M50

425
00:27:35
00:26:41


342
00:28:00
00:27:21
418
00:28:08
00:27:16


3 1185
4 875 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF 1957 M50 500
00:32:04
00:31:21
515
00:29:47
00:29:10
493
00:28:42
00:28:03






3 1508
5 1053 Pelcer Jeremi Miękowo 1962 M50

541
00:32:27
00:31:40
552
00:32:55
00:32:02




478
00:35:34
00:34:46
3 1571
6 1193 Łukaszewski Tomasz Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1959 M50

130
00:21:10
00:21:06
186
00:22:02
00:21:55






2 316
7 710 Dehmel Aleksander Złotoryjsko Goggle 1948 M50 271
00:23:41
00:23:35
229
00:22:51
00:22:45








2 500
8 1024 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M50

315
00:24:40
00:24:22
340
00:25:03
00:24:31






2 655
9 1251 Grześ Marek Śrem runner's power 1958 M50



430
00:27:01
00:26:21


329
00:25:49
00:25:11


2 759
10 1378 Pawelec Grzegorz Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50





434
00:39:26
00:38:14


479
00:38:44
00:37:37
2 913
11 286 Kulas Roman Poznań 1958 M50



517
00:29:46
00:29:03




457
00:29:56
00:29:12
2 974
12 1504 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50









270
00:23:38
00:23:09
1 270
13 972 Korycki Bogusław Poznan 1963 M50

278
00:24:01
00:23:37








1 278
14 1488 Kuźma Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50







281
00:24:28
00:23:57


1 281
15 1427 STAWNIAK Karol ŻNIN 1948 M50





288
00:25:47
00:25:25




1 288
16 1160 BARANIECKI ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ BRYLANT KÓRNIK 1958 M50

297
00:24:21
00:24:03








1 297
17 1084 Janowicz Zbigniew Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1958 M50

298
00:24:27
00:24:03








1 298
18 859 Porwich Henryk Szczecin Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1941 M50 364
00:26:11
00:25:51










1 364
19 1144 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań 1960 M50



384
00:25:55
00:25:31






1 384
20 1505 Bednarczyk Zbigniew Poznań STR Poznań 1958 M50







389
00:27:24
00:26:32


1 389
21 1425 Grygiel Dariusz Złotniki 1962 M50







401
00:27:10
00:26:45


1 401
22 836 Brychcy Jarosław Poznań Byle do mety 1952 M50 522
00:37:49
00:36:49










1 522
23 1154 WOJNOWSKI WALDEMAR ZAKRZEWO - 1959 M50

557
00:38:08
00:37:07








1 557
24 1155 WESTNER MIKAEL JOHANNESHOV VINGAKERS OK. 1958 M50

558
00:38:09
00:37:08








1 558

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni