Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 8 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 2
00:19:19
00:19:18
1
00:19:20
00:19:19
3
00:19:29
00:19:27
1
00:19:13
00:19:11


3
00:18:55
00:18:54
5 7
2 283 Lewandowska Magdalena Zberki sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1994 K16 1
00:19:14
00:19:11


2
00:19:10
00:19:09
2
00:19:54
00:19:52
2
00:19:36
00:19:34
6
00:19:28
00:19:27
5 7
3 1002 Cieslak Agnieszka Slesin KS AZS AWF Katowice 1989 K16

2
00:20:12
00:20:12
1
00:19:08
00:19:08
7
00:21:23
00:21:22


1
00:18:00
00:18:00
4 11
4 798 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K16 5
00:21:00
00:20:55


6
00:20:23
00:20:19
4
00:20:04
00:20:02
1
00:19:18
00:19:17
2
00:18:31
00:18:30
5 12
5 19 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K16 4
00:20:56
00:20:54
3
00:20:48
00:20:45
4
00:19:55
00:19:53
3
00:20:01
00:19:59


7
00:19:49
00:19:47
5 14
6 759 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 3
00:20:12
00:20:09


5
00:19:57
00:19:55
8
00:21:23
00:21:23
3
00:20:16
00:20:12
9
00:20:06
00:20:03
5 19
7 263 Pastwa Katarzyna Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1985 K16 7
00:21:06
00:21:03
6
00:21:03
00:21:00
9
00:21:12
00:21:09
10
00:21:53
00:21:46
4
00:21:02
00:20:59
12
00:21:03
00:20:53
6 26
8 73 Milanowska Kaja Poznań kobietybiegają.pl 1984 K16 9
00:21:17
00:21:15
10
00:21:45
00:21:42
10
00:21:45
00:21:40
5
00:20:51
00:20:48


8
00:20:01
00:19:56
5 32
9 789 Pecyna Agata Koło MLUKS Triathlon Koło 1990 K16 12
00:22:18
00:22:15
8
00:21:05
00:21:05
7
00:20:21
00:20:20


8
00:21:31
00:21:30


4 35
10 84 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K16 35
00:23:58
00:23:50
13
00:22:34
00:22:24
12
00:22:09
00:21:54
6
00:21:26
00:21:20
5
00:21:13
00:21:04
14
00:21:02
00:20:56
6 36
11 267 Sundberg Maria Borówiec 1979 K16 8
00:21:09
00:21:08
7
00:21:03
00:21:00


12
00:22:05
00:22:05


10
00:20:38
00:20:34
4 37
12 1176 Czaja Paulina Toruń CITY TRAIL Team 1994 K16

4
00:20:50
00:20:47


11
00:21:59
00:21:58
7
00:21:28
00:21:24
18
00:21:29
00:21:18
4 40
13 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 13
00:22:21
00:22:17


13
00:22:03
00:21:56
14
00:22:18
00:22:07
9
00:21:44
00:21:37
17
00:21:22
00:21:15
5 49
14 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 6
00:21:03
00:20:58




24
00:23:28
00:23:26
6
00:21:17
00:21:15
16
00:21:06
00:21:04
4 52
15 451 Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 K16 30
00:23:28
00:23:25
14
00:22:32
00:22:28
14
00:22:09
00:22:02
16
00:22:41
00:22:35
12
00:22:00
00:21:52
21
00:21:33
00:21:26
6 56
16 524 Dembna Alicja Poznań Total Runners 1986 K16 11
00:21:42
00:21:38
9
00:21:22
00:21:20
30
00:23:54
00:23:23
27
00:23:43
00:23:42
10
00:21:49
00:21:43
45
00:24:14
00:23:56
6 57
17 289 Chodkiewicz Grażyna Puszczykowo 1976 K30 17
00:22:38
00:22:28


17
00:22:33
00:22:21


17
00:23:00
00:22:37
11
00:21:02
00:20:50
4 62
18 756 Trzepacz Gabriela Kawęczyn Night Runners 1993 K16 16
00:22:37
00:22:29
17
00:22:48
00:22:37
15
00:22:29
00:22:12


15
00:22:46
00:22:28
20
00:21:30
00:21:20
5 63
19 1200 Kafarska Urszula Poznań SKS Oborniki 1993 K16

21
00:23:32
00:22:48
18
00:22:39
00:22:22
13
00:22:18
00:22:07
13
00:22:25
00:22:08


4 65
20 681 Kaftańska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K16 15
00:22:34
00:22:16
23
00:23:06
00:22:55
26
00:23:06
00:22:50
33
00:25:59
00:24:39
16
00:22:54
00:22:32
15
00:21:14
00:21:00
6 69
21 1156 Dziubałka Agata Poznań parawruch.pl 1979 K16



20
00:22:38
00:22:29
15
00:22:22
00:22:18
11
00:21:56
00:21:47
24
00:22:03
00:21:53
4 70
22 464 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz bbl 1967 K30 18
00:22:39
00:22:33
15
00:22:36
00:22:30
22
00:22:39
00:22:33
18
00:22:58
00:22:56
22
00:23:47
00:23:33
34
00:23:06
00:22:54
6 73
23 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1987 K16 14
00:22:26
00:22:22
19
00:22:55
00:22:45
16
00:22:36
00:22:19




28
00:22:31
00:22:26
4 77
24 282 Nowak-Lewandowska Barbara Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 19
00:22:40
00:22:32
16
00:22:45
00:22:34
28
00:23:22
00:23:07
23
00:23:36
00:23:24
20
00:23:22
00:23:09
33
00:23:01
00:22:48
6 78
25 17 Jakubowska Anna-Maria Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 25
00:23:14
00:23:11


24
00:22:51
00:22:45
9
00:21:40
00:21:40


25
00:22:12
00:22:10
4 83
26 383 Wachowska Katarzyna Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K16 32
00:23:45
00:23:34
22
00:23:02
00:22:54


17
00:22:48
00:22:44
14
00:22:28
00:22:24
49
00:24:13
00:24:03
5 85
27 814 Jakubczak Magdalena Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K16 24
00:23:07
00:22:58
25
00:23:18
00:23:13
27
00:23:06
00:23:00
20
00:23:17
00:23:04




4 96
28 1169 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań CardioRunners 1986 K16



32
00:23:49
00:23:27
25
00:23:39
00:23:28
19
00:23:12
00:22:56
32
00:23:03
00:22:46
4 108
29 115 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 34
00:23:55
00:23:47
32
00:23:43
00:23:31
34
00:24:02
00:23:44
32
00:24:57
00:24:38
23
00:23:47
00:23:33
39
00:23:45
00:23:23
6 121
30 340 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 36
00:23:58
00:23:50
34
00:24:12
00:23:46
31
00:23:46
00:23:25
29
00:24:32
00:23:57
28
00:24:21
00:24:07
44
00:24:15
00:23:52
6 122
31 288 Haremza kinga poznan Night Runners 1973 K30 20
00:22:45
00:22:42
18
00:22:54
00:22:43
50
00:24:53
00:24:38
63
00:26:54
00:26:33


36
00:23:20
00:23:09
5 124
32 641 Otocka Kinga Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 31
00:23:32
00:23:15
12
00:22:08
00:21:58
25
00:22:58
00:22:45
60
00:27:00
00:26:31




4 128
33 183 Skurat Małgorzata Poznań The Dream Sequencer 1978 K30 42
00:24:14
00:24:05
64
00:25:49
00:25:25
33
00:23:49
00:23:32


21
00:23:49
00:23:27
35
00:23:21
00:23:03
5 131
34 732 Urbaniak Angelika Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 45
00:24:36
00:24:29
24
00:23:08
00:23:07


21
00:23:25
00:23:18


43
00:23:48
00:23:42
4 133
35 688 Wawrzyn Emilia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 40
00:24:12
00:23:57
31
00:23:41
00:23:29
37
00:24:10
00:23:54
26
00:24:04
00:23:40




4 134
36 564 URBANOWICZ Jagoda MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 63
00:25:23
00:25:03
58
00:24:59
00:24:43
46
00:24:46
00:24:29
31
00:24:20
00:24:00
29
00:24:29
00:24:11
29
00:22:57
00:22:39
6 135
37 807 Tchórzewska Paulina Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K16 48
00:24:50
00:24:27
38
00:24:23
00:23:56
36
00:24:19
00:23:45
37
00:25:43
00:25:04
32
00:25:02
00:24:25
48
00:24:30
00:24:03
6 143
38 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 37
00:24:04
00:23:52
37
00:24:04
00:23:54
40
00:24:20
00:24:06


30
00:24:25
00:24:12


4 144
39 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1979 K16 27
00:23:19
00:23:15
43
00:24:12
00:24:06
48
00:24:44
00:24:36
30
00:24:18
00:24:00


47
00:26:39
00:24:01
5 147
40 314 Falenska Anita Poznań Night Runners 1985 K16 10
00:21:23
00:21:20
29
00:23:29
00:23:26
58
00:25:25
00:25:06
56
00:26:40
00:26:06




4 153
41 855 Jałowska Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1977 K30 54
00:25:04
00:24:00
20
00:23:03
00:22:46
23
00:22:48
00:22:38
117
00:30:23
00:29:35


58
00:25:15
00:24:53
5 155
42 258 Andrzejewska Paula Śmigiel NR 1988 K16 41
00:24:14
00:24:05
48
00:24:34
00:24:22
44
00:24:41
00:24:23
78
00:27:59
00:27:36
26
00:24:29
00:24:02
50
00:24:22
00:24:05
6 159
43 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE Poznań 1989 K16

55
00:24:58
00:24:38
55
00:25:24
00:24:51
35
00:25:11
00:24:52
34
00:24:56
00:24:29
37
00:23:35
00:23:17
5 161
44 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1984 K16

36
00:24:01
00:23:49
64
00:25:45
00:25:16
57
00:26:50
00:26:21
27
00:24:31
00:24:02
42
00:24:05
00:23:38
5 162
45 923 Bień Magdalena Poznań Sklepbiegowy 1979 K16

35
00:24:03
00:23:47


28
00:24:22
00:23:56
52
00:26:14
00:25:45
57
00:25:15
00:24:53
4 172
46 202 Kąklewska Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp. Turbo Żółwie 1987 K16 83
00:26:37
00:26:14
62
00:25:40
00:25:13
38
00:24:22
00:23:58
36
00:25:17
00:24:54


41
00:23:51
00:23:31
5 177
47 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30 51
00:25:00
00:24:42


43
00:24:50
00:24:21
43
00:25:39
00:25:18
47
00:25:52
00:25:19


4 184
48 808 Kozłowska Kornelia Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 26
00:23:14
00:23:06
246
00:37:22
00:36:11
104
00:27:46
00:27:19


31
00:24:53
00:24:24
26
00:22:48
00:22:21
5 187
49 231 Wegner Beata Lębork 1991 K16

57
00:25:08
00:24:41
63
00:25:36
00:25:16
45
00:25:54
00:25:25
25
00:24:05
00:23:44


4 190
50 471 Jędrzejczak Agnieszka Swarzędz Turbo Żółwie 1988 K16 75
00:26:02
00:25:39
71
00:26:05
00:25:39
42
00:24:44
00:24:20
38
00:25:28
00:25:10


40
00:23:50
00:23:30
5 191
51 259 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K16 58
00:25:18
00:24:56
61
00:25:24
00:25:01


39
00:25:40
00:25:12
36
00:25:34
00:24:41


4 194
52 116 Hebel Aleksandra Niechlów AWF Running Team 1991 K16 57
00:25:17
00:25:02
52
00:24:51
00:24:36


50
00:26:04
00:25:42
37
00:25:06
00:24:50


4 196
53 750 Kapłon Magdalena Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 65
00:25:26
00:25:13
70
00:26:04
00:25:37
57
00:25:33
00:25:03


39
00:25:20
00:25:00
46
00:24:14
00:23:56
5 207
54 478 Tomczak Beata Poznań CopyMaster.pl 1989 K16 78
00:26:25
00:25:58
39
00:24:12
00:23:57
47
00:24:53
00:24:29
47
00:25:49
00:25:27




4 211
55 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 97
00:27:09
00:26:37
65
00:26:03
00:25:30
52
00:24:54
00:24:39
62
00:26:53
00:26:32
46
00:25:49
00:25:19
52
00:24:37
00:24:20
6 212
56 1419 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K30 61
00:25:21
00:25:08
63
00:25:45
00:25:18
56
00:25:18
00:24:54
40
00:25:28
00:25:15


56
00:25:12
00:24:48
5 213
57 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K30 61
00:25:21
00:25:08
63
00:25:45
00:25:18
56
00:25:18
00:24:54
40
00:25:28
00:25:15


56
00:25:12
00:24:48
5 213
58 402 Wachowska Alina Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 71
00:25:51
00:25:27
75
00:26:14
00:25:52


48
00:25:50
00:25:28
42
00:25:41
00:25:14
53
00:24:49
00:24:25
5 214
59 225 Ratajczak Joanna Poznań 1977 K30 101
00:27:17
00:26:43
101
00:27:46
00:27:01
65
00:25:45
00:25:19
61
00:27:28
00:26:31
40
00:25:37
00:25:04
61
00:25:40
00:25:04
6 227
60 431 Warczygłowa Aleksandra Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1981 K16 87
00:26:45
00:26:25
80
00:26:34
00:26:18
67
00:26:02
00:25:46
54
00:26:20
00:26:01
56
00:26:11
00:25:50
51
00:24:36
00:24:18
6 228
61 588 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 60
00:25:20
00:25:07




46
00:25:42
00:25:27
51
00:25:33
00:25:28
74
00:25:50
00:25:37
4 231
62 469 Napierała Katarzyna Suchy Las 1976 K30 73
00:25:52
00:25:38
72
00:26:00
00:25:42
62
00:25:48
00:25:13
41
00:25:40
00:25:15


59
00:25:15
00:24:58
5 234
63 1125 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K30

78
00:26:40
00:26:07
60
00:25:34
00:25:06
53
00:26:17
00:25:50
45
00:25:54
00:25:19


4 236
64 319 Majewska Monika Poznań 1994 K16 76
00:26:14
00:25:49
51
00:24:47
00:24:30
51
00:24:52
00:24:39


61
00:26:38
00:26:05
105
00:27:51
00:27:05
5 239
65 501 Ostrowska Alona Kórnik RB 1979 K16 62
00:25:23
00:24:59
66
00:25:48
00:25:32


77
00:28:01
00:27:36
60
00:26:37
00:26:03
63
00:25:38
00:25:05
5 251
66 285 Graczyk Daria Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K16 109
00:27:43
00:27:17
69
00:25:55
00:25:35


34
00:24:55
00:24:40
73
00:27:06
00:26:29
76
00:26:13
00:25:42
5 252
67 328 Jung Karolina Poznań CZIPI plus 1974 K30 162
00:30:01
00:29:28
93
00:27:36
00:26:45
80
00:26:52
00:26:18
66
00:27:22
00:26:42
55
00:26:34
00:25:47
64
00:25:44
00:25:10
6 265
68 403 Wachowska Marta Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1990 K16 67
00:25:27
00:25:02




51
00:26:05
00:25:44
77
00:26:59
00:26:33
72
00:25:54
00:25:29
4 267
69 1065 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań Kobiety biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K16

76
00:26:21
00:25:52
77
00:26:47
00:26:12
58
00:26:49
00:26:25
67
00:26:51
00:26:18


4 278
70 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ niezrzeszona 1968 K30 114
00:28:08
00:27:39
87
00:26:46
00:26:26
79
00:26:38
00:26:18
73
00:27:36
00:27:08
65
00:26:45
00:26:12
68
00:25:52
00:25:22
6 285
71 549 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K30

98
00:27:14
00:26:52
89
00:27:00
00:26:43
71
00:27:48
00:27:03
64
00:26:52
00:26:11
62
00:25:40
00:25:04
5 286
72 869 Jarnót Agnieszka Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1977 K30 79
00:26:26
00:25:52


66
00:25:54
00:25:27
59
00:26:55
00:26:30


87
00:26:30
00:26:06
4 291
73 1303 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K30



83
00:27:32
00:26:35
75
00:28:08
00:27:24
69
00:26:50
00:26:21
67
00:25:50
00:25:22
4 294
74 721 Puk Marta Poznań 1988 K16 107
00:27:40
00:27:05
89
00:27:01
00:26:38
61
00:25:33
00:25:07
42
00:25:30
00:25:16




4 299
75 170 Więckowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K30 89
00:26:49
00:26:11


71
00:30:40
00:25:56
68
00:31:26
00:26:49
71
00:28:19
00:26:26
91
00:32:06
00:26:14
5 299
76 489 Łucyk Ania POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 59
00:25:19
00:25:08
59
00:25:02
00:24:45
122
00:29:14
00:28:05


63
00:26:11
00:26:08


4 303
77 303 Baron-Czerwińska Magda Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1980 K16 98
00:27:15
00:26:45
68
00:26:00
00:25:33
76
00:26:36
00:26:03


62
00:26:39
00:26:08


4 304
78 81 Kołacińska Marta Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 90
00:27:00
00:26:27
79
00:26:49
00:26:16
59
00:25:39
00:25:06




83
00:26:19
00:26:03
4 311
79 207 Hornik Natalia Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K16 113
00:28:06
00:27:41
120
00:28:18
00:27:55
130
00:28:53
00:28:19
79
00:27:57
00:27:38
59
00:26:19
00:25:57
60
00:26:06
00:25:01
6 311
80 1060 Lec Natalia Poznań Vege Runners 1980 K16

142
00:29:50
00:28:43
70
00:26:47
00:25:50
67
00:27:28
00:26:44
41
00:25:34
00:25:06


4 320
81 85 Smurawa Aleksandra Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K16

67
00:25:59
00:25:33
99
00:27:38
00:27:08
107
00:29:22
00:29:00
48
00:25:52
00:25:19


4 321
82 991 Uznanska Weronika Mierzyn 1985 K16

96
00:27:16
00:26:51
101
00:27:39
00:27:16
70
00:27:10
00:26:57
54
00:26:21
00:25:45


4 321
83 274 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 102
00:27:24
00:27:04
88
00:26:57
00:26:37


76
00:27:45
00:27:27
79
00:27:13
00:26:46
89
00:26:30
00:26:11
5 332
84 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30



97
00:27:39
00:27:01
69
00:27:16
00:26:51
98
00:29:15
00:27:38
71
00:25:43
00:25:26
4 335
85 1006 Stanisławska Agnieszka Poznań DookołaŚwiata.org 1985 K16

139
00:30:05
00:28:40
109
00:28:49
00:27:37
65
00:27:43
00:26:38
38
00:26:20
00:24:54


4 351
86 693 Hornik Alicja Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50



78
00:26:44
00:26:17
55
00:26:29
00:26:05
109
00:29:32
00:28:07
113
00:27:56
00:27:25
4 355
87 332 Lis-Łuczak Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K16 161
00:30:00
00:29:27
100
00:27:46
00:26:55
100
00:27:45
00:27:10


74
00:27:16
00:26:29
90
00:26:46
00:26:11
5 364
88 333 Kowalska Anna Gułtowy Night Runners Gułtowy 1973 K30 93
00:27:04
00:26:44


112
00:28:14
00:27:41


75
00:27:00
00:26:30
88
00:26:28
00:26:10
4 368
89 550 Głowacka Anna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1968 K30 111
00:27:56
00:27:35
97
00:27:14
00:26:52
116
00:28:04
00:27:48
82
00:28:30
00:27:45
80
00:27:09
00:26:49


5 370
90 370 Buczkowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 112
00:28:05
00:27:26
74
00:26:37
00:25:50
73
00:26:59
00:25:58




115
00:28:12
00:27:29
4 374
91 533 Antkowiak Dagmara Poznań CrosfitRankor 1984 K16 141
00:29:08
00:28:20


106
00:31:56
00:27:24
101
00:32:12
00:28:47
90
00:29:03
00:27:25
80
00:27:25
00:25:58
5 377
92 780 Sarbak Paulina Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 103
00:27:24
00:26:37
105
00:27:55
00:27:20


92
00:29:09
00:28:27
93
00:28:18
00:27:30
92
00:26:57
00:26:28
5 380
93 1015 Sobkowska Karolina Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16

104
00:27:54
00:27:19


93
00:29:09
00:28:28
94
00:28:18
00:27:30
93
00:26:57
00:26:29
4 384
94 496 Klewicz Anna 1967 K30 99
00:27:17
00:26:45
85
00:26:52
00:26:25
135
00:29:05
00:28:30
102
00:29:16
00:28:48
125
00:29:36
00:29:02
117
00:28:01
00:27:30
6 403
95 391 Floraszek Małgorzata Kórnik 1973 K30 70
00:25:47
00:25:29


124
00:29:44
00:28:09


116
00:29:16
00:28:32
94
00:27:36
00:26:33
4 404
96 160 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K30

140
00:30:11
00:28:41
161
00:30:00
00:29:12
94
00:28:56
00:28:28
86
00:27:41
00:27:08
84
00:26:38
00:26:05
5 404
97 445 Niemir Dorota Poznań 1965 K30 100
00:27:17
00:26:54
106
00:28:07
00:27:20
115
00:28:30
00:27:47
95
00:29:03
00:28:29
105
00:28:42
00:28:01


5 406
98 579 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K16 140
00:29:06
00:28:19




122
00:31:56
00:29:48
58
00:27:30
00:25:56
86
00:27:32
00:26:05
4 406
99 266 Fręśko Eliza Lubasz Malta - Katowicka 1988 K16 136
00:29:00
00:28:54
170
00:29:41
00:29:25


84
00:28:22
00:28:03
96
00:28:31
00:27:32
97
00:26:52
00:26:38
5 413
100 317 Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 164
00:30:02
00:29:23
181
00:30:21
00:29:42
131
00:28:57
00:28:19
86
00:28:42
00:28:08
103
00:28:52
00:27:59
102
00:27:26
00:27:00
6 422
101 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB im. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 88
00:26:47
00:26:31


145
00:29:41
00:28:48


95
00:28:16
00:27:30
98
00:27:12
00:26:39
4 426
102 627 Płóciennik Marysia Poznań 1987 K16 216
00:33:06
00:32:07
148
00:29:45
00:28:54
154
00:29:42
00:29:04
104
00:29:32
00:28:53
99
00:28:37
00:27:42
77
00:26:42
00:25:45
6 428
103 404 Błońska Grazyna Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K16



166
00:30:17
00:29:24
98
00:29:13
00:28:41
91
00:28:44
00:27:27
75
00:26:18
00:25:37
4 430
104 18 Janowczyk Aleksandra Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań / Drużyna Szpiku 1985 K16 175
00:30:33
00:29:42
134
00:30:04
00:28:32
123
00:29:52
00:28:07


92
00:29:32
00:27:29
82
00:28:38
00:26:01
5 431
105 324 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 148
00:29:24
00:29:04
152
00:29:23
00:29:01
114
00:28:16
00:27:44


107
00:28:32
00:28:02
65
00:25:37
00:25:18
5 434
106 589 Nater MAGDALENA Poznań Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K30 95
00:27:05
00:26:45
90
00:27:13
00:26:45


146
00:32:30
00:31:30
128
00:30:14
00:29:03
122
00:28:13
00:27:57
5 435
107 620 Szajdak Ada Szamotuły PRO366 1989 K16 94
00:27:04
00:26:18
73
00:26:17
00:25:48




84
00:27:52
00:27:02
196
00:34:21
00:33:32
4 447
108 367 Szczodrzyńska Katarzyna Poznań AchTeDzieciaki.pl 1979 K16 91
00:27:00
00:26:40
112
00:28:31
00:27:42
200
00:32:44
00:31:54
157
00:33:51
00:33:11
163
00:32:08
00:30:57
99
00:27:19
00:26:43
6 459
109 190 Duplaga-Pankowska Izabela Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 135
00:29:00
00:28:20
183
00:30:36
00:29:45
117
00:28:21
00:27:49




27
00:22:42
00:22:24
4 462
110 347 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K16 174
00:30:28
00:29:46
125
00:29:17
00:28:10
105
00:28:00
00:27:21


101
00:28:50
00:27:44
131
00:29:03
00:28:14
5 462
111 28 Dolata Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K16 126
00:28:34
00:27:57
126
00:28:52
00:28:11
110
00:28:06
00:27:39
113
00:30:00
00:29:23




4 475
112 502 Kaźmierczak Sandra Poznań 1994 K16 137
00:29:00
00:28:27
172
00:30:26
00:29:33
171
00:30:41
00:29:50
87
00:28:48
00:28:08
81
00:27:38
00:26:49


5 476
113 686 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K30 82
00:26:29
00:25:58
204
00:31:19
00:30:44


135
00:31:40
00:30:54


66
00:25:54
00:25:19
4 487
114 644 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 182
00:30:51
00:30:03
138
00:29:19
00:28:39
136
00:29:12
00:28:30
99
00:29:39
00:28:43


118
00:28:11
00:27:30
5 491
115 888 Sadowska Iwona Opalenica Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1973 K30 139
00:29:05
00:28:31
167
00:30:02
00:29:21
157
00:29:50
00:29:08
148
00:32:35
00:31:57
100
00:28:18
00:27:43
108
00:27:54
00:27:17
6 495
116 352 Madaj Renata Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30

146
00:29:25
00:28:51
134
00:29:05
00:28:29
97
00:28:54
00:28:40
120
00:29:45
00:28:48


4 497
117 80 Skrzypek Katarzyna Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 230
00:34:38
00:34:03
163
00:30:03
00:29:14


114
00:30:23
00:29:34
118
00:29:17
00:28:34
103
00:28:06
00:27:02
5 498
118 1066 Wójkiewicz Patrycja Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 205
00:32:04
00:31:21
160
00:29:46
00:29:07
120
00:28:42
00:28:03
83
00:28:31
00:28:02


136
00:28:51
00:28:26
5 499
119 517 Andrzejak Marta Poznań 1985 K16 108
00:27:43
00:27:20
86
00:27:00
00:26:25




168
00:31:52
00:31:08
142
00:29:30
00:28:38
4 504
120 810 Majewska Beata Pozanń Night Runners 1976 K30 168
00:30:20
00:29:46
149
00:29:31
00:28:56
126
00:28:41
00:28:12
116
00:30:05
00:29:35
136
00:30:12
00:29:23
128
00:28:39
00:28:11
6 506
121 297 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30 185
00:30:52
00:30:20
220
00:32:32
00:31:58
168
00:30:18
00:29:32
126
00:31:13
00:30:29
115
00:29:02
00:28:31
101
00:27:15
00:26:58
6 510
122 637 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K16 146
00:29:19
00:29:01
176
00:30:35
00:29:36
150
00:29:54
00:29:00
112
00:30:08
00:29:18
117
00:29:41
00:28:33
140
00:29:19
00:28:32
6 515
123 490 Artymowicz Martyna Szydłowo Verbicom 1985 K16 195
00:31:31
00:30:14


118
00:32:33
00:27:50
103
00:33:18
00:28:51
106
00:29:55
00:28:02


4 522
124 233 Gruszczyńska Grażyna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1982 K16 159
00:29:57
00:29:36


119
00:28:28
00:27:55


113
00:28:44
00:28:14
132
00:28:52
00:28:16
4 523
125 507 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K30 156
00:29:49
00:28:56
143
00:29:53
00:28:43
163
00:30:17
00:29:18
105
00:29:52
00:28:58
132
00:30:36
00:29:13
144
00:29:34
00:28:40
6 524
126 94 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K16 145
00:29:18
00:28:25
123
00:29:41
00:28:08
147
00:30:35
00:28:49


138
00:31:36
00:29:33
119
00:28:38
00:27:39
5 525
127 44 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 116
00:28:20
00:27:57




149
00:32:51
00:32:09
111
00:28:41
00:28:10
154
00:29:52
00:29:17
4 530
128 486 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 134
00:28:56
00:28:11
119
00:28:49
00:27:52
108
00:28:26
00:27:31


179
00:32:46
00:32:00
173
00:31:20
00:30:25
5 534
129 1195 Bartosik Natalia Poznań 1987 K16

198
00:31:32
00:30:22


178
00:37:11
00:36:42
87
00:28:22
00:27:11
73
00:26:31
00:25:35
4 536
130 582 Czerniewska Dominika Suchy Las zabieganakuchnia.pl 1983 K16 138
00:29:05
00:28:37
109
00:28:05
00:27:35
169
00:30:22
00:29:37
123
00:30:24
00:29:51




4 539
131 1226 Turzańska-Oleksyn Ewa Poznań 1979 K16



146
00:29:46
00:28:48
131
00:31:11
00:30:40
135
00:30:22
00:29:20
130
00:28:45
00:28:14
4 542
132 708 Meller Aleksandra Pobiedziska Tech-Race 1983 K16 203
00:31:54
00:30:59


170
00:30:24
00:29:44
125
00:30:51
00:30:13
82
00:28:03
00:27:00
168
00:32:10
00:30:16
5 545
133 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K50 144
00:29:17
00:28:58
150
00:29:26
00:29:00
144
00:29:05
00:28:46


134
00:30:14
00:29:17
124
00:28:13
00:27:59
5 546
134 926 jankowiak anna kiączyn 1977 K30

166
00:29:53
00:29:21
132
00:29:28
00:28:19
88
00:29:04
00:28:09


167
00:30:57
00:30:13
4 553
135 425 Młodkowska Anna Poznań G Squad 1979 K16

162
00:29:39
00:29:14
208
00:33:34
00:32:46
154
00:33:02
00:32:35
137
00:30:05
00:29:25
107
00:27:42
00:27:12
5 560
136 60 Kurkowska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 181
00:30:46
00:29:50
169
00:31:00
00:29:24
189
00:32:32
00:31:18
142
00:32:11
00:31:04
114
00:29:30
00:28:22
135
00:29:11
00:28:25
6 560
137 127 Pruss Patrycja Poznań 1986 K16 143
00:29:11
00:28:49
187
00:31:14
00:30:00
159
00:29:57
00:29:11
121
00:30:32
00:29:43
142
00:30:46
00:29:43


5 565
138 1030 Szturemska Dorota Poznań 1987 K16

208
00:32:13
00:31:05
177
00:31:11
00:30:18
108
00:29:30
00:29:04
122
00:29:33
00:28:53
159
00:30:27
00:29:44
5 566
139 64 Kamycka Dominika Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K16 125
00:28:32
00:28:05
177
00:30:25
00:29:36




130
00:30:51
00:29:09
138
00:29:52
00:28:31
4 570
140 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16

141
00:29:25
00:28:42


188
00:45:21
00:45:21
121
00:30:02
00:28:51
123
00:28:14
00:27:58
4 573
141 988 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K16

157
00:29:48
00:29:04
164
00:30:05
00:29:19


126
00:30:15
00:29:02
133
00:28:55
00:28:16
4 580
142 1107 Szewczyk Marta Buk 1987 K16

153
00:29:47
00:29:01
176
00:31:13
00:30:08


88
00:28:20
00:27:20
165
00:31:05
00:30:08
4 582
143 1025 Woźniak Beata Koziegłowy 1977 K30

180
00:30:17
00:29:38
125
00:28:50
00:28:12
139
00:31:33
00:30:59
143
00:30:36
00:29:44


4 587
144 428 Winiecka Justyna Skórzewo Niezrzeszony 1987 K16 127
00:28:35
00:27:47
171
00:30:44
00:29:30




171
00:32:57
00:31:36
126
00:28:57
00:28:06
4 595
145 538 Porada Grażyna Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 170
00:30:23
00:29:38
133
00:29:06
00:28:27
139
00:29:15
00:28:34




153
00:30:08
00:29:12
4 595
146 131 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K30 150
00:29:33
00:29:05
135
00:29:36
00:28:33
160
00:29:53
00:29:12


159
00:31:44
00:30:31
152
00:29:41
00:29:12
5 596
147 426 Hęś Anna Trzemeszno Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 155
00:29:47
00:29:17
168
00:29:49
00:29:23




155
00:31:00
00:30:19
127
00:28:27
00:28:08
4 605
148 1108 Jądrzyk Monika Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30

193
00:30:47
00:30:09
138
00:29:14
00:28:34
111
00:29:47
00:29:17


163
00:30:33
00:30:08
4 605
149 871 Soboń Wioletta Suchy Las 1973 K30 131
00:28:44
00:28:33
147
00:29:12
00:28:53
173
00:30:27
00:29:55


156
00:31:06
00:30:21


4 607
150 749 Sikorska-Maj Sylwia Poznań 1978 K30 197
00:31:32
00:30:49
165
00:30:15
00:29:19
167
00:30:27
00:29:28
124
00:30:54
00:29:59


151
00:29:55
00:29:02
5 607
151 623 Gregorczyk Anna Poznań KS Szarżujące Bobry 1982 K16

199
00:31:07
00:30:26
141
00:29:14
00:28:38
132
00:31:39
00:30:48


137
00:29:05
00:28:27
4 609
152 607 Mańkowska Agnieszka Poznań niezszerzona 1974 K30 192
00:31:27
00:30:33


158
00:30:07
00:29:08


140
00:30:58
00:29:39
120
00:28:31
00:27:43
4 610
153 1029 Pluta Kinga Golina 1992 K16

201
00:31:06
00:30:31


110
00:29:51
00:29:16
165
00:31:51
00:31:00
134
00:29:05
00:28:20
4 610
154 1359 Kolańczyk Krystyna Poznań 1946 K50



174
00:30:53
00:30:02
136
00:31:33
00:30:56
149
00:31:00
00:29:59
164
00:30:45
00:30:08
4 623
155 385 Bartochowska Anna Poznań Kolarze i żeglarze 1981 K16 201
00:31:47
00:31:10


162
00:30:02
00:29:15
119
00:30:48
00:29:41
147
00:30:35
00:29:57


4 629
156 580 Maluśka Kasia Grodzisk Wlkp. Yuppi Squad 1979 K16 153
00:29:44
00:29:18
158
00:29:58
00:29:06




173
00:33:18
00:31:50
146
00:29:31
00:28:50
4 630
157 1308 Dąbrowska Jolanta Poznań 1973 K30



182
00:31:33
00:30:40
118
00:30:24
00:29:39
162
00:32:07
00:30:46
176
00:31:48
00:31:08
4 638
158 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 167
00:30:19
00:29:57
179
00:30:12
00:29:38
172
00:30:20
00:29:51


129
00:30:00
00:29:08


4 647
159 105 Rydzewska Elzbieta Poznan OHANA 1980 K16 191
00:31:23
00:30:37
191
00:30:43
00:30:09


169
00:36:07
00:35:00
153
00:31:25
00:30:09
147
00:29:39
00:28:50
5 660
160 1005 Fiałkowska Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1994 K16

205
00:31:24
00:30:49
128
00:28:46
00:28:16
153
00:33:05
00:32:31
177
00:32:49
00:31:59


4 663
161 594 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K30 177
00:30:42
00:29:54
174
00:30:54
00:29:35
180
00:31:20
00:30:35
141
00:31:50
00:31:02




4 672
162 342 Owczarek Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16

213
00:32:07
00:31:11
197
00:32:38
00:31:45
133
00:31:26
00:30:49
133
00:30:16
00:29:15


4 676
163 195 Wojtczak Justyna Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 209
00:32:21
00:31:30
190
00:31:22
00:30:06
155
00:30:01
00:29:07


123
00:30:03
00:28:58


4 677
164 573 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K16 188
00:31:18
00:30:44
189
00:31:06
00:30:06
195
00:32:19
00:31:29
138
00:31:37
00:30:58
182
00:33:28
00:32:37
180
00:32:13
00:31:34
6 688
165 757 Jurkiewicz Katarzyna Puszczykowo Kolarze i żeglarze 1978 K30 173
00:30:28
00:30:05
175
00:30:09
00:29:36
186
00:31:41
00:30:59


157
00:31:06
00:30:30
189
00:33:02
00:32:39
5 691
166 270 Liczbańska Michalina Lwówek 1984 K16 158
00:29:52
00:29:14
197
00:31:09
00:30:22
184
00:31:19
00:30:42


154
00:30:56
00:30:14


4 693
167 527 Bróździńska Agata Poznań Goggle pro active eyewear 1987 K16 194
00:31:30
00:31:09
145
00:29:25
00:28:49
178
00:30:36
00:30:19




178
00:31:52
00:31:22
4 695
168 83 Stiller Anna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K16 236
00:36:47
00:36:07
247
00:37:22
00:36:11
211
00:34:38
00:33:12
145
00:33:04
00:31:28


121
00:28:20
00:27:51
5 713
169 897 Wysłużal Elżbieta Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 193
00:31:28
00:30:57
203
00:31:19
00:30:42
185
00:31:18
00:30:46
134
00:31:40
00:30:53




4 715
170 139 Olkiewicz Joanna Luboń 1982 K16 246
00:38:27
00:37:29
254
00:39:42
00:38:29
240
00:43:04
00:39:25
181
00:40:22
00:38:08
50
00:26:40
00:25:27


5 717
171 111 Rydzewska Marta Poznań OHANA 1986 K16 189
00:31:22
00:30:35
192
00:30:43
00:30:09


176
00:37:39
00:36:32
180
00:33:16
00:32:00
172
00:31:14
00:30:25
5 717
172 196 Leszczyńska Dorota Luboń 1973 K30 214
00:32:42
00:32:15
202
00:31:18
00:30:35
202
00:33:02
00:32:09
161
00:34:33
00:33:40
191
00:35:49
00:34:28
166
00:30:49
00:30:08
6 720
173 929 Witkowska Justyna Poznań 1987 K16

209
00:32:14
00:31:06
210
00:33:50
00:32:58
160
00:33:59
00:33:34
170
00:31:57
00:31:20
181
00:32:24
00:31:44
5 720
174 305 Czernicka Monika Suchy Las 1983 K16 210
00:32:27
00:31:51
212
00:31:49
00:31:10




141
00:30:38
00:29:41
160
00:30:30
00:29:46
4 723
175 206 Herwart Maria Poznań 1964 K30

249
00:38:14
00:37:12


137
00:31:47
00:30:56
169
00:32:12
00:31:11
170
00:31:21
00:30:24
4 725
176 361 Baran Magdalena Toruń Slow Runners Club 1979 K16



220
00:35:46
00:34:13
162
00:34:59
00:34:15
178
00:33:14
00:32:00
185
00:32:50
00:32:14
4 745
177 558 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 187
00:31:18
00:30:44
243
00:36:48
00:35:48
222
00:35:09
00:34:25
165
00:35:01
00:34:23


174
00:31:23
00:30:45
5 748
178 255 Dziedzic Magdalena Poznań 1986 K16 219
00:33:16
00:32:32
239
00:35:11
00:34:02
204
00:33:13
00:32:15
158
00:34:03
00:33:11


175
00:31:33
00:31:06
5 756
179 29 Malujdy Aldona Poznań 1959 K50 179
00:30:43
00:30:29
196
00:30:40
00:30:21




194
00:36:21
00:34:44
192
00:33:22
00:32:59
4 761
180 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1989 K16 160
00:29:58
00:29:08
226
00:33:41
00:32:27




193
00:35:58
00:34:37
186
00:33:07
00:32:16
4 765
181 239 Adamowicz Barbara Poznań 1984 K16 207
00:32:11
00:31:34
230
00:33:39
00:32:58
209
00:33:19
00:32:52
155
00:33:28
00:32:51
206
00:39:38
00:38:21
197
00:34:22
00:33:37
6 765
182 1067 Bednarz Anna Poznań 1983 K16

222
00:33:27
00:32:05


167
00:35:25
00:34:38
188
00:34:40
00:33:32
194
00:33:58
00:33:11
4 771
183 1119 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K16

235
00:35:56
00:33:41


163
00:36:24
00:34:19
186
00:35:38
00:33:26
191
00:35:02
00:32:57
4 775
184 434 Wasak Aleksandra Poznań . 1983 K16

218
00:32:43
00:31:45
201
00:32:54
00:31:58


192
00:35:46
00:34:30
171
00:31:12
00:30:25
4 782
185 106 Januszewska-Natkaniec Katarzyna Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 224
00:33:53
00:33:11


194
00:33:22
00:31:28


185
00:34:27
00:33:21
184
00:33:03
00:32:11
4 787
186 1117 Synowiec Joanna Poznań 1980 K16

214
00:32:21
00:31:11
205
00:33:10
00:32:27
168
00:35:55
00:34:57


204
00:35:14
00:34:40
4 791
187 974 Ptak Katarzyna Poznań Drużyna Orzełka 1988 K16

219
00:32:49
00:31:56
183
00:31:18
00:30:42


196
00:35:51
00:35:04
195
00:33:59
00:33:21
4 793
188 634 Blaszak Zuzanna Poznań 1992 K16 238
00:36:51
00:36:19


224
00:35:44
00:35:08
173
00:36:36
00:35:55
199
00:36:01
00:35:26
198
00:34:14
00:33:37
5 794
189 845 Kuhn Karolina Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 222
00:33:27
00:32:45
256
00:40:43
00:39:08


184
00:42:41
00:41:55
198
00:36:28
00:35:21
193
00:33:52
00:33:00
5 797
190 822 Bartosik Ewa Poznań 1959 K50 244
00:37:42
00:36:58
245
00:37:16
00:36:03
225
00:36:21
00:35:18
177
00:37:11
00:36:40
197
00:36:30
00:35:21
202
00:35:25
00:34:29
6 801
191 812 sobczak barbara oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 241
00:37:10
00:36:40
221
00:32:32
00:32:03
193
00:32:09
00:31:26
151
00:33:20
00:32:29




4 806
192 1255 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1979 K16



234
00:38:15
00:37:20
175
00:37:35
00:36:31
202
00:37:36
00:36:17
201
00:35:05
00:34:14
4 812
193 256 Piskorz Katarzyna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1970 K30 217
00:33:10
00:32:29
225
00:33:30
00:32:22
196
00:32:43
00:31:44




177
00:31:56
00:31:09
4 815
194 351 Szymańska Anna Poznań 1993 K16 233
00:35:01
00:34:24
231
00:34:20
00:33:00
217
00:35:02
00:33:49


189
00:35:16
00:33:46
183
00:33:12
00:32:03
5 820
195 112 Pawłowska Ewa Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 232
00:34:48
00:33:51


219
00:35:14
00:34:12


190
00:35:20
00:34:06
187
00:33:24
00:32:23
4 828
196 1149 Plucińska Marta Poznań 1994 K16



236
00:39:48
00:38:33
182
00:40:14
00:39:25
207
00:39:08
00:38:23
209
00:37:23
00:36:48
4 834
197 813 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K30 248
00:39:29
00:38:59
255
00:39:33
00:39:04
238
00:39:51
00:39:07
183
00:40:57
00:40:05
212
00:40:09
00:39:19
212
00:38:03
00:37:29
6 845
198 322 Horbulewicz Elżbieta Puszczykowo 1959 K50 227
00:34:29
00:34:09
234
00:34:29
00:33:23
221
00:35:16
00:34:24
166
00:35:17
00:34:31




4 848
199 1180 Grabińska Hanna Rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1995 K16

242
00:35:55
00:34:46
230
00:37:25
00:36:32
174
00:36:31
00:35:57
203
00:37:53
00:37:10


4 849
200 1082 Gorzelana Alicja Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30

252
00:39:14
00:37:57


180
00:38:31
00:37:30
213
00:41:07
00:39:34
206
00:35:53
00:35:00
4 851
201 1277 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K30



247
00:45:39
00:44:17
186
00:44:23
00:43:06
215
00:46:37
00:45:00
213
00:41:38
00:40:30
4 861
202 1322 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K30 254
00:43:00
00:43:00


244
00:44:50
00:43:29
192
00:47:32
00:46:24
217
00:47:18
00:45:42
215
00:46:18
00:45:15
5 868
203 626 Olejnik Izabela Plewiska 1973 K30 242
00:37:15
00:36:32
248
00:37:41
00:36:45
223
00:35:25
00:34:26


204
00:38:50
00:37:29
203
00:35:32
00:34:39
5 872
204 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K50 253
00:42:54
00:41:55
262
00:47:13
00:46:23
249
00:59:36
00:51:34
193
00:49:47
00:49:04
218
00:47:42
00:46:21
214
00:44:32
00:44:27
6 874
205 867 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K30 218
00:33:14
00:32:23
223
00:32:46
00:32:09
228
00:36:38
00:35:52


209
00:39:58
00:38:36


4 878
206 847 Filoda-Hładki Joanna Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K30 247
00:38:35
00:37:53
244
00:36:55
00:36:01
229
00:36:48
00:36:02


208
00:39:47
00:38:32
207
00:37:08
00:36:16
5 888
207 751 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 251
00:40:18
00:39:16
253
00:39:48
00:38:22


179
00:37:54
00:37:02
205
00:39:20
00:38:06


4 888
208 1204 Łomżyńska Joanna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50

259
00:44:07
00:42:34
246
00:45:30
00:43:59
190
00:47:39
00:46:21


216
00:47:23
00:46:18
4 911
209 432 Wikierska Patrycja Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1979 K16 252
00:40:57
00:40:01
257
00:43:13
00:42:00
239
00:40:18
00:39:12


214
00:41:12
00:39:56
208
00:37:43
00:36:46
5 913

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1234 Paluszkiewicz Maria Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K16



21
00:22:54
00:22:32


35
00:24:51
00:24:37
31
00:22:59
00:22:46
3 87
2 1123 Kamińska Olga Poznań 1992 K16

28
00:23:34
00:23:26
39
00:24:14
00:24:01


53
00:26:03
00:25:45


3 120
3 74 wawiórko Ania Poznań Night Runners 1983 K16

49
00:24:37
00:24:27
45
00:24:38
00:24:23




30
00:22:51
00:22:42
3 124
4 88 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1981 K16 43
00:24:26
00:24:01
50
00:25:16
00:24:29
35
00:24:03
00:23:45






3 128
5 731 Śledź Sandra Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 55
00:25:10
00:24:57
53
00:25:03
00:24:36




24
00:24:04
00:23:44


3 132
6 1175 Kalamat Małgorzata Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K30

44
00:24:36
00:24:10
49
00:25:10
00:24:36


44
00:28:42
00:25:16


3 137
7 907 Biadała-Glapka Paulina Poznań Makaron Team 1981 K16 44
00:24:36
00:24:14
46
00:24:38
00:24:20
72
00:26:32
00:25:57






3 162
8 695 Jąder Aldona Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 66
00:25:27
00:25:19


54
00:25:00
00:24:45
49
00:25:45
00:25:33




3 169
9 335 Teretyka Dorota Poznań 1974 K30 49
00:24:55
00:24:38
56
00:25:27
00:24:38
69
00:26:06
00:25:47






3 174
10 1418 Gierlińska Izabela Poznań 1976 K30





80
00:28:23
00:27:39
78
00:27:16
00:26:40
96
00:27:11
00:26:35
3 254
11 1407 Chodkiewicz Katarzyna Świebodzin Chodak Team 1983 K16





85
00:28:43
00:28:04
85
00:28:13
00:27:08
85
00:26:53
00:26:05
3 255
12 1037 Imiłkowska Joanna Poznań KB INTREX Poznań 1976 K30

83
00:27:26
00:26:21
84
00:27:35
00:26:39


97
00:28:25
00:27:38


3 264
13 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K30 56
00:25:12
00:24:59


129
00:28:59
00:28:18
96
00:29:30
00:28:30




3 281
14 935 Long-Kucharczyk Setha Murowana Goślina Bieg z Panem Bogiem 1970 K30

108
00:27:56
00:27:23
86
00:27:17
00:26:40
89
00:28:28
00:28:15




3 283
15 713 Zbąszyniak Jadwiga Poznań 1987 K16 52
00:25:01
00:24:28




129
00:31:00
00:30:34


110
00:27:58
00:27:22
3 291
16 185 Baborowska Katarzyna Poznań Dziecioroby 1980 K16 96
00:27:08
00:26:49
95
00:27:25
00:26:50






112
00:27:59
00:27:24
3 303
17 50 Czajewicz Sonia Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 92
00:27:03
00:26:47
151
00:29:47
00:29:00
82
00:26:55
00:26:34






3 325
18 921 Tomczak Anna Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16

161
00:29:41
00:29:07




70
00:26:46
00:26:25
114
00:27:52
00:27:27
3 345
19 1294 Kwiecińska Anna Poznań 1979 K16



140
00:29:16
00:28:34
100
00:29:14
00:28:45


111
00:27:55
00:27:24
3 351
20 1059 Kuberka Malwina Czerwonak ALTOM Gniezno 1991 K16

137
00:29:08
00:28:38


109
00:29:36
00:29:10


106
00:27:41
00:27:06
3 352
21 373 Zbroszczyk Joanna Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 180
00:30:45
00:30:09
107
00:27:47
00:27:21
88
00:26:58
00:26:41






3 375
22 118 Suchorska Alicja Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 208
00:32:15
00:31:54


107
00:27:47
00:27:27


76
00:26:51
00:26:31


3 391
23 346 Ossowska Sylwia Poznań 1977 K30 172
00:30:25
00:29:43
124
00:29:16
00:28:10
102
00:27:55
00:27:17






3 398
24 790 Bączyńska Małgorzata Poznań Night runners 1978 K30 128
00:28:37
00:27:49


142
00:29:59
00:28:42


131
00:30:33
00:29:11


3 401
25 1367 Zagórna Anna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16





130
00:31:24
00:30:39
145
00:30:59
00:29:53
150
00:29:23
00:28:56
3 425
26 1412 Karłowska Olga Poznań 1979 K16





127
00:31:07
00:30:34
144
00:30:29
00:29:45
157
00:30:16
00:29:38
3 428
27 1221 Kępińska Justyna Poznań 1977 K30



175
00:30:53
00:30:03
115
00:30:45
00:29:35


145
00:29:24
00:28:42
3 435
28 1369 Stolska Renata Poznan Mud Goats 1969 K30





147
00:32:19
00:31:34
148
00:31:04
00:29:57
162
00:30:46
00:30:02
3 457
29 1127 Świrkowicz Anna Suchy Las 1989 K16

236
00:35:03
00:33:44
215
00:34:09
00:33:25
19
00:23:03
00:22:56




3 470
30 164 Adamska Izabela Poznań 1971 K30 151
00:29:34
00:29:00
182
00:30:28
00:29:45




160
00:31:35
00:30:38


3 493
31 1073 Pelcer Marzena Miękowo 1964 K30

159
00:29:45
00:29:07
187
00:32:09
00:31:15




169
00:31:11
00:30:24
3 515
32 726 Danielczak Joanna Poznań 1982 K16 204
00:32:03
00:31:37
185
00:30:39
00:29:57
188
00:31:42
00:31:15






3 577
33 624 Walczak Monika Kołaczkowo BBL Poznań 1994 K16 250
00:39:54
00:38:52




172
00:36:58
00:35:53
195
00:36:02
00:34:44


3 617
34 1351 Szpak Mirosława Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50



245
00:45:28
00:43:59
191
00:47:39
00:46:22


217
00:47:23
00:46:18
3 653
35 613 Maksimczyk Małgorzata Poznań 1980 K16 234
00:35:59
00:35:21
227
00:34:05
00:32:35
218
00:35:11
00:33:58






3 679
36 706 Ru Juliu POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 199
00:31:44
00:31:44
240
00:35:32
00:34:02
242
00:49:44
00:43:20






3 681
37 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50

258
00:43:32
00:42:00
243
00:44:50
00:43:28
185
00:43:36
00:42:26




3 686
38 610 Jarczynska Zuzanna poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 243
00:37:30
00:37:30
237
00:35:32
00:34:01
241
00:49:44
00:43:20






3 721
39 1189 Heneczkowska Anna Gądki UAM Triathlon Poznań 1993 K16

5
00:20:53
00:20:53
11
00:21:43
00:21:42






2 16
40 1421 Nowotna Joanna Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16





22
00:23:27
00:23:23
18
00:23:26
00:22:50


2 40
41 536 Kamińska Beata Poznań Night Runners 1986 K16 28
00:23:25
00:23:09








13
00:21:05
00:20:53
2 41
42 1041 Jagielska Magdalena Poznań PWM Team 1989 K16

26
00:23:44
00:23:16
19
00:22:47
00:22:28






2 45
43 467 Majek Anna Dąbrówka KS Posnania RBW 1996 K16 29
00:23:28
00:23:17
33
00:23:54
00:23:33








2 62
44 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K16 39
00:24:09
00:24:05


29
00:23:29
00:23:14






2 68
45 395 Madaj Agata Lodz MadGold 1987 K16

30
00:23:43
00:23:29


44
00:25:38
00:25:23




2 74
46 600 Kotarska Ewa Kiekrz 1978 K30 33
00:23:48
00:23:39
47
00:24:29
00:24:21








2 80
47 890 Kupińska Weronika Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 46
00:24:49
00:24:41
45
00:24:18
00:24:16








2 91
48 870 Sobańska Sandra Poznań BBL Poznań 1994 K16 64
00:25:24
00:25:07


41
00:24:35
00:24:14






2 105
49 1042 Nowacka Natalia Żabno KB Maniac Poznań / harcerze 1987 K16

81
00:27:08
00:26:20




43
00:25:55
00:25:15


2 124
50 146 Sadowska Paulina Czarnków 1993 K16



75
00:26:55
00:26:01




69
00:26:09
00:25:24
2 144
51 304 Krauwicka Magdalena Poznań 1976 K30



98
00:27:37
00:27:03




55
00:24:53
00:24:33
2 153
52 1342 Białasik Monika Poznań Kobiety Biagają 1987 K16



81
00:26:54
00:26:19


72
00:27:01
00:26:28


2 153
53 313 Wachowiak Anna Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 K16 69
00:25:46
00:25:38






89
00:27:47
00:27:23


2 158
54 809 dOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K30 84
00:26:38
00:26:21
77
00:26:28
00:25:58








2 161
55 902 Maćkowiak Kasia Krosno Activus 1980 K16 72
00:25:52
00:25:24
94
00:26:52
00:26:47








2 166
56 241 Liberska Joanna Poznań 1975 K30 74
00:26:00
00:25:46


93
00:27:20
00:26:49






2 167
57 557 Mielnik Katarzyna Poznań 1986 K16 80
00:26:27
00:25:59


90
00:27:20
00:26:46






2 170
58 411 Świątek Dorota Poznań 1982 K16 47
00:24:49
00:24:43






124
00:29:49
00:29:01


2 171
59 141 Zarzyńska Maria Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 68
00:25:34
00:25:19
121
00:28:47
00:27:58








2 189
60 1170 Chocianowska Adrianna Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16

102
00:28:16
00:27:01
87
00:27:12
00:26:41






2 189
61 701 Pakulska-Tomza Dorota Suchy Las Volkswagen Group Polska 1976 K30 115
00:28:18
00:28:00


91
00:27:25
00:26:47






2 206
62 1491 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K16







108
00:28:37
00:28:04
104
00:27:26
00:27:04
2 212
63 702 Mytych-Bem Adelina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 124
00:28:28
00:27:55
92
00:27:19
00:26:45








2 216
64 771 Marcinkowska Michalina Dąbrówka 1976 K30 110
00:27:54
00:27:34
110
00:28:07
00:27:36








2 220
65 262 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 K30 104
00:27:26
00:26:48
117
00:28:30
00:27:50








2 221
66 603 Jasiczak Ewa Dąbrówka 1983 K16 129
00:28:37
00:28:14


94
00:27:21
00:26:52






2 223
67 150 Biegała Natalia Poznań WKTJ 1981 K16



133
00:29:19
00:28:24
90
00:28:56
00:28:15




2 223
68 825 Świtek Katarzyna Miłosław 1983 K16 121
00:28:23
00:28:03


113
00:28:16
00:27:42






2 234
69 1406 Mikołajczyk Patrycja Poznań 1988 K16





128
00:31:00
00:30:34


109
00:27:58
00:27:22
2 237
70 1026 Gredczyszyn Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K16

127
00:29:23
00:28:14






116
00:28:27
00:27:29
2 243
71 687 GORCZYCA Magdalena Kobylnica 1971 K30 106
00:27:39
00:27:06








148
00:29:30
00:28:53
2 254
72 301 Skalska Magdalena Poznań 1982 K16



151
00:29:24
00:29:01


112
00:28:48
00:28:12


2 263
73 896 DROŻDŻ DOROTA OBORNIKI 1973 K30 118
00:28:22
00:27:54


148
00:29:20
00:28:55






2 266
74 1485 FRĄK Ewa SIERAKÓW Cross Sierakowski 1984 K16







127
00:30:08
00:29:03
143
00:29:09
00:28:40
2 270
75 349 Dymek Ewa Poznań 1979 K16 171
00:30:25
00:29:55






104
00:30:49
00:28:00


2 275
76 1490 Kupaj Ola Poznań 1988 K16







176
00:33:44
00:31:55
100
00:27:57
00:26:58
2 276
77 1371 Hajduk Martyna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16





140
00:31:45
00:31:00
139
00:30:42
00:29:36


2 279
78 1397 Borecka Aleksandra poznań 1978 K30





143
00:31:45
00:31:12
146
00:30:40
00:29:56


2 289
79 943 Styza Anita Plewiska 1975 K30

132
00:29:20
00:28:27




161
00:31:53
00:30:40


2 293
80 75 Surniak Paulina Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30



143
00:29:59
00:28:43


151
00:31:25
00:30:03


2 294
81 123 Michalska Olga Poznań 1987 K16 147
00:29:20
00:28:58


153
00:29:49
00:29:02






2 300
82 1424 Starczewska Patrycja Poznań 1987 K16







166
00:31:38
00:31:01
141
00:29:19
00:28:36
2 307
83 1411 Maćkowska Wioletta Złotniki 1974 K30





156
00:33:46
00:32:58
164
00:32:03
00:30:58


2 320
84 1476 Nowak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K16







183
00:34:02
00:32:46
139
00:29:22
00:28:31
2 322
85 1276 Kleiber Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K16



207
00:33:57
00:32:43
120
00:30:23
00:29:41




2 327
86 456 Schneck Dąbrówka Rydzyna 1986 K16 166
00:30:11
00:29:24
164
00:29:59
00:29:17








2 330
87 1215 KUCIEWICZ MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1974 K30

188
00:30:51
00:30:06






158
00:30:26
00:29:40
2 346
88 596 Kolber Dorota Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 190
00:31:23
00:30:50






158
00:31:41
00:30:30


2 348
89 841 Zajączkowska Joanna Poznań Kancelaria Adwokatów Dudkowiak&Kopeć 1985 K16 206
00:32:04
00:31:25
144
00:29:15
00:28:47








2 350
90 638 Hałaszyn Joanna Poznań 1991 K16 184
00:30:52
00:30:03
173
00:30:29
00:29:35








2 357
91 796 Ciechanowska Anna Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 176
00:30:40
00:30:34
184
00:30:16
00:29:50








2 360
92 529 Bręczewska Katarzyna Poznań 1991 K16 183
00:30:52
00:30:03
178
00:30:29
00:29:36








2 361
93 1260 Tarant Katarzyna Kostrzyn 1964 K30



214
00:34:02
00:33:21
152
00:33:08
00:32:30




2 366
94 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ - 1978 K30

217
00:32:47
00:31:34




152
00:31:04
00:30:08


2 369
95 715 Dwornik Dorota Daszewice brak 1982 K16 198
00:31:37
00:31:08






172
00:32:54
00:31:47


2 370
96 572 Kowalczyk Małgorzata Drwęsa bbl 1964 K30 178
00:30:43
00:30:03


198
00:32:33
00:31:50






2 376
97 192 Rabsch-Surmacz Ewa Poznań 1978 K30 228
00:34:33
00:33:34




150
00:33:25
00:32:29




2 378
98 1472 Błaszkiewicz Jadwiga Gruszczyn 45 PDH "Bór" 1989 K16







200
00:35:47
00:35:27
188
00:33:13
00:32:34
2 388
99 1493 Machura Ania Poznań RED FITNESS & REMPLUS FITNESS & ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 K16







201
00:37:31
00:36:04
190
00:33:50
00:32:41
2 391
100 1206 Balcerzak Iwona Poznań Team Nutrilite 1975 K30

211
00:32:24
00:31:08
181
00:31:41
00:30:37






2 392
101 364 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K16 200
00:31:45
00:31:03
195
00:31:26
00:30:19








2 395
102 1289 Pawlak Magdalena POZNAŃ 1956 K50



216
00:34:26
00:33:34


181
00:32:59
00:32:04


2 397
103 1379 Pawelec Jadwiga Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50





189
00:46:45
00:45:28


210
00:37:45
00:36:49
2 399
104 663 Stańdo Justyna Poznań 1988 K16 223
00:33:51
00:33:01
186
00:31:04
00:29:59








2 409
105 279 Pawłowska Jagoda Kobylnica 1993 K16 211
00:32:28
00:32:08
207
00:31:38
00:30:57








2 418
106 1007 Koralewska Weronika Poznań Korale Team 1989 K16

229
00:33:35
00:32:42
190
00:31:58
00:31:21






2 419
107 1008 Biczak Dorota Odolanów 1991 K16

238
00:35:23
00:34:01
191
00:32:19
00:31:22






2 429
108 1230 śniecińska magda Poznań 1959 K50



237
00:40:17
00:38:58


211
00:40:25
00:38:55


2 448
109 586 Kozubska Karolina Dabrowka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 229
00:34:38
00:34:03
224
00:33:28
00:32:19








2 453
110 321 Horbulewicz Maja Puszczykowo 1988 K16 221
00:33:27
00:33:07
233
00:34:28
00:33:22








2 454
111 460 Jakubowska Ewa Poznań niezrzeszona 1972 K30 231
00:34:46
00:33:44
232
00:34:09
00:33:21








2 463
112 1287 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K30



248
00:45:39
00:44:17


216
00:46:38
00:45:01


2 464
113 742 Kosmowska Emilia Poznań 1978 K30 235
00:36:16
00:35:29
241
00:35:56
00:34:43








2 476
114 217 Krahel Anna Bytkowo 1968 K30

251
00:38:23
00:37:35
235
00:38:43
00:38:02






2 486
115 1264 Nowak Małgorzata Pleszew 1990 K16









4
00:19:05
00:19:05
1 4
116 964 Grześ Krystyna Poznań azs poznań 1994 K16









5
00:19:07
00:19:06
1 5
117 1293 Grądzka Karolina Maria Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1985 K16



8
00:20:31
00:20:30






1 8
118 405 Madaj Zuzanna Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1991 K16

11
00:21:50
00:21:45








1 11
119 1537 Hendrzyk-Majewska Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K16









19
00:21:30
00:21:19
1 19
120 782 Hadrys Monika Poznań 1977 K30 21
00:22:59
00:22:51










1 21
121 1580 Kasica Renata Daszewice rownowaznia.pl 1978 K30









22
00:21:46
00:21:35
1 22
122 872 Bartkowiak-Wieczorek Joanna Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 22
00:23:06
00:22:55










1 22
123 1522 Wziętek Kamila Międzychód . 1990 K16









23
00:21:53
00:21:49
1 23
124 860 CHMIELEWSKA OLGA OBORNIKI 1991 K16 23
00:23:07
00:22:40










1 23
125 1199 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ - 1968 K30

27
00:23:30
00:23:17








1 27
126 1475 Meissner Ada Swarzędz HKT "Azymut" Swarzędz 1988 K16







33
00:27:24
00:24:27


1 33
127 1511 Rotkiewicz Daria Czarne 1991 K16









38
00:23:41
00:23:18
1 38
128 905 Mielcarek Ewa Poznań bikeWorld 1990 K16 38
00:24:04
00:23:55










1 38
129 1083 Kierzek Magdalena Poznań 1993 K16

40
00:24:25
00:24:02








1 40
130 1130 Kasperczak Romana Luboń ASA team biegiem po zdrowie 1973 K30

41
00:24:22
00:24:03








1 41
131 1165 SOBKOWIAK EWA POZNAŃ - 1963 K50

42
00:24:21
00:24:04








1 42
132 876 Putowska Agnieszka Mosina Night Runners 1985 K16







49
00:27:38
00:25:20


1 49
133 648 Eicke Ania Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 50
00:24:59
00:24:44










1 50
134 1120 Strzelczyk Marlena Kostrzyn 1989 K16





52
00:26:42
00:25:48




1 52
135 31 Cherubin Monika MARKI 1981 K16 53
00:25:04
00:25:00










1 53
136 1236 Łepkowska Katarzyna Gniezno 1989 K16



53
00:25:15
00:24:41






1 53
137 1530 Talarczyk Marta Poznań Night Runners 1995 K16









54
00:24:51
00:24:28
1 54
138 1151 KAMIŃSKA KAJETANA POZNAŃ Night Runners Misie 1989 K16

54
00:25:25
00:24:37








1 54
139 1513 PIETRZAK DOMINIKA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1996 K16







57
00:26:57
00:25:54


1 57
140 1098 Janowicz Honorata Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16

60
00:25:15
00:24:51








1 60
141 1390 Skwarek Karolina śrem 1988 K16





64
00:27:13
00:26:38




1 64
142 1500 Budzińska Urszula Poznań 1988 K16







66
00:26:34
00:26:16


1 66
143 1162 Wolniewicz Daria Dopiewo 1992 K16



68
00:26:43
00:25:46






1 68
144 1374 Drożdż Magdalena Poznań 1996 K16







68
00:26:56
00:26:20


1 68
145 1531 DOJS Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16









70
00:26:14
00:25:25
1 70
146 1426 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30





72
00:27:40
00:27:03




1 72
147 1088 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K16



74
00:26:35
00:26:01






1 74
148 1392 Ochowiak Daria Kórnik 1986 K16





74
00:27:38
00:27:20




1 74
149 611 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K30 77
00:26:21
00:26:06










1 77
150 1578 WALKOWSKA EWA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K16









78
00:26:18
00:25:46
1 78
151 1574 MELCER ZUZANNA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K16









79
00:26:21
00:25:49
1 79
152 475 Wypijewska Agnieszka Poznań 1987 K16 81
00:26:28
00:25:56










1 81
153 1581 CZAJKA MAGDA POZNAŃ 1976 K30









81
00:26:36
00:25:59
1 81
154 1393 Krynska Emilia Poznan 1984 K16





81
00:27:56
00:27:40




1 81
155 472 Bajbak Ewa Pozań 1985 K16

82
00:27:09
00:26:20








1 82
156 1498 Seifert Sandra Poznań Harcerze 7 PDH HERKULES 1996 K16







83
00:27:53
00:27:01


1 83
157 230 gmur kinga Dąbrówka 1979 K16

84
00:26:48
00:26:22








1 84
158 121 Misiorna Agata Poznań 1972 K30 85
00:26:40
00:26:18










1 85
159 1192 Chocianowska Hanna Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16



85
00:27:12
00:26:40






1 85
160 667 Kupsik Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 86
00:26:44
00:26:13










1 86
161 1095 Żychska Anna Człuchów Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K16

91
00:27:17
00:26:45








1 91
162 1405 Trzepizur Joanna Swarzędz 1990 K16





91
00:28:44
00:28:24




1 91
163 1188 Adamczak Aleksandra Maria Leszno Californication 1983 K16



92
00:27:22
00:26:47






1 92
164 1571 SOBIAK ALEKSANDRA PSZCZEW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16









95
00:27:08
00:26:35
1 95
165 1343 SĄSIAK-PATKOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ TOROSPORT 1977 K30



95
00:27:52
00:26:54






1 95
166 967 Sobusiak Ewa Suchy Las 1971 K30



96
00:27:52
00:26:55






1 96
167 175 Polkowska Monika Skórzewo CTS 1978 K30

99
00:27:36
00:26:55








1 99
168 1468 Karasińska Dagmara Poznań 1992 K16







102
00:28:10
00:27:55


1 102
169 1218 WOSIOK ANGELIKA POZNAŃ - 1987 K16

103
00:27:33
00:27:16








1 103
170 1109 Kalinowska-Mikołajczuk MARTA Poznań Night Runners 1989 K16



103
00:27:46
00:27:19






1 103
171 184 Milanowska Maja Poznań 1986 K16 105
00:27:27
00:26:37










1 105
172 1402 Babica Paulina Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1985 K16





106
00:29:21
00:28:58




1 106
173 1514 PIETRZAK KAROLINA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1971 K30







110
00:29:11
00:28:08


1 110
174 1231 Szczepaniak Monika Piła Night Runners 1983 K16



111
00:27:57
00:27:40






1 111
175 997 Zawada Ewa Zabrze 1988 K16

111
00:28:12
00:27:41








1 111
176 1198 Czajka Oliwia Poznań 1987 K16

113
00:29:08
00:27:42








1 113
177 1113 Młodak Zuzanna Wyrzeka 1992 K16

114
00:28:25
00:27:43








1 114
178 1211 Gronowska Agnieszka Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1988 K16

115
00:28:16
00:27:44








1 115
179 1210 Musiał Ewa Poznań DBK poznań 1988 K16

116
00:28:16
00:27:44








1 116
180 794 Basińska Magdalena Poznań 1987 K16 117
00:28:21
00:27:42










1 117
181 989 Donigiewicz Aleksandra Koszalin 1989 K16

118
00:28:44
00:27:52








1 118
182 734 Michalska Klementyna Poznań 1983 K16 119
00:28:22
00:27:59










1 119
183 1481 Paulewicz Natalia Poznań 1994 K16







119
00:29:34
00:28:40


1 119
184 399 Niemiec Joanna Poznań WARP Running Team 1979 K16 120
00:28:22
00:27:47










1 120
185 1304 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1982 K16



121
00:28:41
00:28:05






1 121
186 760 Jursza Aneta Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1977 K30 122
00:28:24
00:28:16










1 122
187 956 Kowalewska Daria Gdynia 1984 K16

122
00:28:42
00:28:01








1 122
188 658 Mroczyk Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K16 123
00:28:25
00:28:03










1 123
189 1528 Ludek Weronika Przeźmierowo ludex 1987 K16









125
00:28:33
00:27:59
1 125
190 1271 Górnikiewicz Barbara Rokietnica 1984 K16



127
00:29:20
00:28:16






1 127
191 735 Błażejczyk Agnieszka Koziegłowy Na Szagę Adventure Team 1987 K16

128
00:28:49
00:28:16








1 128
192 484 Zadarko Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K16

129
00:28:49
00:28:17








1 129
193 1563 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań PRO366 1976 K30









129
00:28:52
00:28:13
1 129
194 737 Gaca Marta Poznań 1989 K16 130
00:28:39
00:28:11










1 130
195 1004 Kowalewska Ewelina Gdańsk 1991 K16

130
00:28:59
00:28:18








1 130
196 1055 Pawluś Aleksandra Poznań 1988 K16

131
00:29:51
00:28:20








1 131
197 901 Adamczyk Ania Plewiska 1978 K30 132
00:28:45
00:28:11










1 132
198 220 Dutkiewicz Daria Poznań 1983 K16 133
00:28:49
00:28:32










1 133
199 1044 Sokolnicka Magdalena Tulce 1989 K16

136
00:30:03
00:28:37








1 136
200 1329 TCHÓRZEWSKA MAGDA 1975 K30



137
00:29:25
00:28:33






1 137
201 843 MISIORNA-BOHE MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1970 K30 142
00:29:10
00:28:48










1 142
202 1409 Baluk Izabela Przeżmierowo 1973 K30





144
00:31:17
00:31:13




1 144
203 454 Tyranowska Anna Ceradz Kościelny 1971 K30 149
00:29:27
00:29:03










1 149
204 1566 Siuba Rozalia Kłodawa NKB Chyży 1987 K16









149
00:29:27
00:28:54
1 149
205 1245 Lukaszyk Joanna Garby 1987 K16



149
00:29:36
00:28:58






1 149
206 1376 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań zakręceni biegacze 1974 K30







150
00:31:08
00:29:59


1 150
207 292 Szukała Jolanta Poznań 1971 K30 152
00:29:35
00:29:05










1 152
208 1222 Monczyńska Małgorzata Poznań 1983 K16



152
00:29:46
00:29:02






1 152
209 511 Keslinka-Nawrot Liliana Gdańsk Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund 1985 K16 154
00:29:46
00:28:54










1 154
210 1092 Baucz Asia Witkowo 1991 K16

154
00:30:07
00:29:03








1 154
211 1561 Kruk Daria Poznań 1975 K30









155
00:30:02
00:29:28
1 155
212 895 Kral Weronika Witkowo 1991 K16

155
00:30:07
00:29:03








1 155
213 1057 Kokocińska Agata Koło trenertriathlonu/ASA 1986 K16

156
00:30:00
00:29:04








1 156
214 1216 Piątek Kamila Poznań 1989 K16



156
00:30:04
00:29:07






1 156
215 1532 Galus Karolina Tulce 1978 K30









156
00:30:09
00:29:34
1 156
216 795 Konieczna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 157
00:29:51
00:29:17










1 157
217 1373 Tarant Małgorzata Poznań 1966 K30





159
00:33:57
00:33:19




1 159
218 1565 Gorwa Joanna Poznań 1978 K30









161
00:30:29
00:29:54
1 161
219 447 MIELCAREK-TORZEWSKA IZABELA KROSINKO 1978 K30 163
00:30:02
00:29:10










1 163
220 1404 Łączyńska-Janasiak Magdalena Podbiegowo 1975 K30





164
00:35:06
00:34:19




1 164
221 993 Kochaniewicz Aleksandra Poznań Drużyna Orzełka/ Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1991 K16



165
00:29:58
00:29:22






1 165
222 128 Wierzejewska Ewa Kościan 1981 K16 165
00:30:08
00:29:41










1 165
223 1478 Bukczyńska Edyta Poznań 1987 K16







167
00:31:43
00:31:03


1 167
224 560 Łyska Andżelika Ślesin 1991 K16 169
00:30:22
00:29:58










1 169
225 1258 kowalczyk angelika poznan 1982 K16





170
00:35:31
00:35:28




1 170
226 1301 Stanko BEATA Poznań 1975 K30





171
00:35:32
00:35:29




1 171
227 1487 Bigus Wioletta Swarzędz KS Koziołek Poznań 1978 K30







174
00:32:47
00:31:51


1 174
228 1439 Bielicka Antonina Poznań 1997 K16







175
00:32:47
00:31:54


1 175
229 1290 Czerwonka Monika Poznań 1987 K16



179
00:31:07
00:30:24






1 179
230 1527 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30









179
00:32:07
00:31:25
1 179
231 1560 Stanoch Hanna Poznań 1983 K16









182
00:32:33
00:31:58
1 182
232 1248 Kucinska Anna Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1987 K16







184
00:33:51
00:33:13


1 184
233 799 Pleśniarska Jarosława Warszawa Kudłate 1987 K16 186
00:31:11
00:30:13










1 186
234 1474 Blicharz Agnieszka Świebodzin 1987 K16







187
00:34:34
00:33:29


1 187
235 1429 PALUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1989 K16





187
00:44:22
00:43:12




1 187
236 1281 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K30



192
00:32:31
00:31:24






1 192
237 1212 KURPIŃSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 12 TRI.PL 1983 K16

194
00:30:53
00:30:10








1 194
238 1360 kuśmierek beata poznań 1969 K30





194
00:51:02
00:49:39




1 194
239 326 Rosińska Elżbieta Skrzynki 1957 K50 196
00:31:32
00:30:39










1 196
240 1312 JUNIK IZABELA GAŁOWO 1975 K30



199
00:32:43
00:31:51






1 199
241 1544 Hanke Ilona Śrem 1976 K30









199
00:34:43
00:34:04
1 199
242 1010 Mróz Marta Wągrowiec 1990 K16

200
00:31:06
00:30:31








1 200
243 1551 Hanke Andżelina Poznań 1973 K30









200
00:34:52
00:34:13
1 200
244 119 Bielik Ewelina Poznan 1985 K16 202
00:31:49
00:31:03










1 202
245 1296 RATAJCZAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1990 K16



203
00:33:01
00:32:11






1 203
246 1592 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K30









205
00:35:45
00:34:59
1 205
247 1036 Łastowska Sonia Poznań 1973 K30

206
00:31:37
00:30:51








1 206
248 1286 Wyzuj-Rogalska Anna Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1980 K16



206
00:33:02
00:32:39






1 206
249 949 WIERZBICKA ANNA Witkowo 1987 K16

210
00:31:46
00:31:07








1 210
250 1509 Wróblewska Marzena Poznań Programa.pl 1989 K16







210
00:40:01
00:38:49


1 210
251 1512 Michalak Renata Koźmin Wlkp Debiut :D 1983 K16









211
00:37:19
00:37:08
1 211
252 377 Szymańska Magdalena Poznań 1989 K16 212
00:32:31
00:31:34










1 212
253 605 Dołęga-Kozierowska Agnieszka Kaźmierz Night Runners 1978 K30



212
00:34:38
00:33:13






1 212
254 571 Rudzińska Aleksandra Poznań 1982 K16 213
00:32:38
00:32:07










1 213
255 1295 Szmańda Barbara Poznań 1955 K50



213
00:34:09
00:33:18






1 213
256 1099 Cichowlas Weronika Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1987 K16

215
00:32:14
00:31:14








1 215
257 840 Wróbel Magdalena POZNAN 1982 K16 215
00:32:50
00:32:26










1 215
258 1114 Tonder Angelika Niepruszewo 1989 K16

216
00:32:24
00:31:33








1 216
259 249 Kaszuba Anna Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY/o Wrocław 1983 K16 220
00:33:26
00:32:37










1 220
260 442 Dobrychłop Agata Poznań 1966 K30 225
00:33:58
00:33:06










1 225
261 257 Grzesiek Kasia Poznań 1985 K16 226
00:34:22
00:33:40










1 226
262 1316 POŻYWIŁKO AGATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30



226
00:36:10
00:35:19






1 226
263 1335 WYPYCHOWSKA WIESŁAWA SWARZĘDZ 1955 K50



227
00:36:10
00:35:19






1 227
264 1145 Skrzypczak Monika Poznań 1983 K16

228
00:33:25
00:32:42








1 228
265 1110 Jackowiak-Rydzak Brygida Poznań TOROSPORT 1972 K30



231
00:37:49
00:36:50






1 231
266 1101 Taisner Magdalena Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 K30



232
00:37:49
00:36:51






1 232
267 1261 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K30



233
00:37:41
00:37:16






1 233
268 906 STILLER BRONISŁAWA CHOCICZA NIGHT RUNNERS 1962 K50 237
00:36:47
00:36:07










1 237
269 42 Sarnecka Marta Dopiewiec TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 239
00:37:06
00:36:19










1 239
270 552 Basta-Błaszak Adriana Poznań 1976 K30 240
00:37:08
00:36:44










1 240
271 834 BRYCKY ANIA GORZÓW WLKP. BYLE DO METY 1980 K16 245
00:37:49
00:36:49










1 245
272 543 Fądziel Joanna Luboń 1965 K30 249
00:39:41
00:38:40










1 249
273 1012 Kucemba Michalina Lusowo 1993 K16

250
00:38:11
00:37:33








1 250
274 1205 GRZEŚKOWIAK EUGENIA POZNAŃ TEAM NUTRILITE 1950 K50

260
00:47:17
00:45:42








1 260
275 922 Zygmańska Zuzanna Góra TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16

261
00:46:50
00:46:16








1 261

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni