z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
2 713 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
3 719 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
4 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:08 00:17:08
5 492 STARUCH JAN Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
6 551 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:17:19 00:17:19
7 722 TADEJEWSKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
8 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
9 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
10 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
11 718 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
12 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
13 664 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
14 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:12 00:18:12
15 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
16 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:21 00:18:21
17 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
18 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
19 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
20 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
21 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:18:58
22 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:02 00:19:02
23 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
24 706 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
25 730 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
26 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
27 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
28 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
29 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:37
30 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
31 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
32 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
33 692 WRONA KLAUDIUSZ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1976 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
34 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
35 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
36 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
37 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
38 55 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1959 M50 00:20:19 00:20:20
39 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:21
40 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:26
41 66 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn FIGURANT 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:28
42 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
43 569 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
44 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
45 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:20:32
46 458 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:20:30 00:20:33
47 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
48 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
49 312 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
50 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
51 709 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
52 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:48
53 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
54 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:20:50
55 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
56 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:20:51 00:20:52
57 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
58 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
59 729 KOROL ARKADIUSZ BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 1996 M16 00:21:05 00:21:07
60 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
61 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
62 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:21:05 00:21:11
63 485 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:08
64 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
65 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
66 678 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
67 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
68 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:11 00:21:14
69 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
70 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
71 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
72 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
73 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
74 493 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 K40 00:21:24 00:21:26
75 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:21:24 00:21:31
76 623 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
77 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
78 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
79 420 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
80 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:38
81 639 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
82 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
83 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
84 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:49
85 720 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:21:59
86 619 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:21:52
87 627 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
88 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:21:54
89 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
90 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
91 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
92 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
93 334 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
94 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:00 00:22:05
95 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
96 705 LESIŃSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:03 00:22:05
97 727 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1983 K30 00:22:05 00:22:08
98 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:07
99 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
100 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
101 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
102 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:14 00:22:20
103 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
104 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:14 00:22:15
105 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
106 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:22:28
107 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:27
108 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:32
109 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
110 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
111 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
112 683 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
113 474 ROSIŃSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:22:31 00:22:40
114 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
115 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
116 702 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1999 M16 00:22:34 00:22:40
117 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
118 579 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:35 00:22:43
119 119 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1991 K20 00:22:37 00:22:39
120 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL 1963 M50 00:22:39 00:22:44
121 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
122 674 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
123 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
124 656 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
125 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:22:58
126 649 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
127 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:00 00:23:04
128 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:23:06
129 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
130 78 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn BIEGACZKI.PL 1981 K30 00:23:03 00:23:10
131 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:10
132 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:15
133 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:11
134 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
135 697 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:17
136 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
137 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:13 00:23:15
138 721 JUREWICZ ARKADIUSZ OSTRÓDA KAJKOLANDIA 1978 K30 00:23:14 00:23:21
139 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:43
140 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:26
141 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:23:24
142 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
143 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:23:26
144 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
145 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
146 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
147 590 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
148 577 TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn KANCELARIA ODSZKODOWAŃ KAROL TUMIALIS 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
149 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:23:46
150 676 BURCHART DAWID Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:31 00:23:42
151 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:23:31 00:23:37
152 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
153 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
154 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:42
155 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:23:36 00:23:44
156 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
157 659 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BRAK 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
158 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
159 88 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:23:37 00:23:42
160 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
161 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:23:46
162 490 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:23:52 00:24:00
163 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
164 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
165 635 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
166 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
167 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1989 K20 00:23:57 00:23:58
168 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
169 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:04 00:24:12
170 538 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:24:10 00:24:18
171 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
172 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:24:25
173 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:24:22
174 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
175 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:19 00:24:28
176 445 MILCZAREK DANUTA OLSZTYN KOCHAM SWOJEGO MĘŻA 1973 K40 00:24:19 00:24:28
177 708 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:19 00:24:25
178 735 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:20 00:24:23
179 731 GILEWICZ PAWEL olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:40
180 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
181 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:24:39
182 652 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1954 M60 00:24:27 00:24:36
183 661 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:27 00:24:37
184 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:24:28 00:24:34
185 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:39
186 448 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1993 K20 00:24:30 00:24:43
187 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:31 00:24:37
188 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:24:46
189 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:36 00:24:44
190 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:53
191 350 GAJEWSKA MARCELINA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1999 K16 00:24:44 00:24:48
192 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:47 00:24:57
193 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:24:47 00:24:54
194 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:52 00:25:02
195 728 DYJAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn LOXI OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:24:56 00:25:12
196 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
197 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
198 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
199 629 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:07 00:25:21
200 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:25:16
201 56 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1965 K50 00:25:10 00:25:12
202 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:20
203 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:18
204 701 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:25:26
205 711 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn KOLIBER OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:25:39
206 660 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:25:24 00:25:34
207 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:32
208 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:36
209 386 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M16 00:25:27 00:25:40
210 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:25:40
211 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:25:53
212 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:25:48
213 131 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:37 00:25:51
214 626 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:25:51
215 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:25:40 00:26:06
216 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:47
217 190 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:25:43 00:25:52
218 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:25:57
219 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:25:46 00:26:00
220 616 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:25:48 00:25:58
221 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
222 322 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:25:51 00:26:05
223 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:25:52 00:26:02
224 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:26:09
225 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:25:54 00:26:06
226 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:26:10
227 696 PĘCAK MAGDALENA OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:13
228 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:26:22
229 734 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
230 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:13 00:26:31
231 675 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1987 K20 00:26:13 00:26:31
232 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:26:24
233 571 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:26:32
234 693 KOZŁOWSKA MAGDALENA OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:26:28
235 717 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:26:43
236 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:26:42
237 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:26:38
238 680 KUMOROWSKA KATARZYNA TRĘKUSEK 1981 K30 00:26:25 00:26:41
239 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:39
240 106 ŻUCHNIEWICZ WIKTORIA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1998 K16 00:26:33 00:26:49
241 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M20 00:26:37 00:26:56
242 736 KUCZKOWSKI CEZARY 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:26:52
243 179 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:26:39 00:26:46
244 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:39 00:26:45
245 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
246 732 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:26:42 00:26:55
247 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:26:42 00:27:00
248 710 ZINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:26:43 00:26:50
249 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:26:43 00:27:00
250 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:27:02
251 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:26:44 00:27:01
252 691 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:45 00:27:01
253 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:47 00:27:02
254 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
255 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
256 264 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:04 00:27:16
257 324 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:07 00:27:19
258 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:20
259 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:27:08 00:27:25
260 508 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:27:16 00:27:44
261 149 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:27:27
262 541 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:27:21 00:27:47
263 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:27:36
264 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:40
265 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:47
266 558 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo PORBADY 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:28:07
267 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:28:08
268 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:49 00:28:02
269 313 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:27:50 00:28:11
270 575 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:51 00:28:06
271 237 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 K16 00:27:53 00:28:11
272 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:28:05
273 733 KAKUL MIŁOSZ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:28:14
274 482 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:27:54 00:28:05
275 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:28:24
276 128 POTOCKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/ SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:28:12
277 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:27:57 00:28:15
278 333 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1965 K50 00:28:01 00:28:12
279 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:28:28
280 695 KOWALSKI MAREK Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40 00:28:10 00:28:27
281 223 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:28:11 00:28:30
282 516 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:28:15 00:28:37
283 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:17 00:28:37
284 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:28:26 00:28:40
285 127 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:32 00:28:46
286 292 NADZIAK WIOLETTA Morąg INKSPOT 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:28:52
287 699 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
288 698 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:28:56
289 594 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:28:41 00:28:55
290 650 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:29:03
291 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:29:11
292 512 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:28:50 00:29:02
293 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:51 00:29:08
294 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:29:14
295 436 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:29:16
296 197 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:12 00:29:25
297 10 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:34
298 302 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:29:20 00:29:37
299 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:29:46
300 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:22 00:29:40
301 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd SSPS AZS OLSZTYN 1986 K20 00:29:24 00:29:46
302 466 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:28 00:29:54
303 715 KRZYŻAN MAREK CYMESIK Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:29:31 00:29:55
304 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:29:53
305 700 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:29:35 00:29:55
306 624 FOTSCHKI JOANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:35 00:29:57
307 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:29:59
308 511 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:37 00:29:52
309 690 PIĄTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:29:44 00:30:06
310 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:29:48 00:30:06
311 716 KRZYŻAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:29:53 00:30:17
312 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:30:12
313 15 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:30:55
314 410 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn KINETIC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:30:49
315 308 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:30:33 00:30:54
316 707 BEREBECKI EMIL Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:30:35 00:30:51
317 41 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:31:00
318 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:31:04
319 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:30:52 00:31:07
320 467 PETRYKOWSKA MAGDA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:57 00:31:14
321 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:31:07 00:31:28
322 714 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:31:37
323 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:31:41
324 115 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:31:39 00:31:57
325 703 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:31:48 00:32:12
326 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:32:09
327 427 PODRAŻKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:32:00 00:32:21
328 726 ŚLADOWSKA LUIZA OLSZTYN BOHO-ZONE 1981 K30 00:32:02 00:32:24
329 30 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:11 00:32:32
330 689 CHROSTEK MILENA Niechodzin 1993 K20 00:32:12 00:32:17
331 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:32:16 00:32:38
332 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:32:47
333 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:32:31 00:32:55
334 725 ŚLADOWSKA ALEKSANDRA OLSZTYN BOHO-ZONE 1977 K30 00:32:31 00:32:54
335 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:33:14 00:33:37
336 525 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:33:41 00:34:04
337 723 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn BOHO-ZONE 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:34:09
338 724 KOSZCZUK MAŁGORZATA OLSZTYN BOHO-ZONE 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:34:09
339 51 DIDJURGEIT AGNIESZKA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:34:12 00:34:35
340 269 KAMIANKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:34:28 00:34:49
341 198 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60 00:35:27 00:35:50
342 57 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:35:27 00:35:52
343 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:36:35 00:37:07
344 644 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:36:37 00:37:07
345 137 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:36:48 00:37:17
346 185 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:37:11 00:37:36
347 704 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Susz 1992 K20 00:37:21 00:37:47
348 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:37:21 00:37:47
349 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:40:50 00:41:18
350 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:40:53 00:41:18
351 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:40:54 00:41:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni