z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:21:54
2 727 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1983 K30 00:22:05 00:22:08
3 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:14 00:22:15
4 579 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:35 00:22:43
5 78 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn BIEGACZKI.PL 1981 K30 00:23:03 00:23:10
6 721 JUREWICZ ARKADIUSZ OSTRÓDA KAJKOLANDIA 1978 K30 00:23:14 00:23:21
7 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:26
8 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:23:24
9 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:23:46
10 735 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:20 00:24:23
11 626 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:25:51
12 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:25:46 00:26:00
13 616 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:25:48 00:25:58
14 696 PĘCAK MAGDALENA OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:13
15 571 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:26:32
16 693 KOZŁOWSKA MAGDALENA OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:26:28
17 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:26:42
18 680 KUMOROWSKA KATARZYNA TRĘKUSEK 1981 K30 00:26:25 00:26:41
19 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:47 00:27:02
20 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
21 149 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:27:27
22 558 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo PORBADY 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:28:07
23 575 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:51 00:28:06
24 482 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:27:54 00:28:05
25 699 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
26 10 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:12 00:29:34
27 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:22 00:29:40
28 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:29:59
29 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:30:12
30 410 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn KINETIC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:30:49
31 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:31:04
32 714 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:31:37
33 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:32:09
34 726 ŚLADOWSKA LUIZA OLSZTYN BOHO-ZONE 1981 K30 00:32:02 00:32:24
35 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:32:16 00:32:38
36 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:32:31 00:32:55
37 725 ŚLADOWSKA ALEKSANDRA OLSZTYN BOHO-ZONE 1977 K30 00:32:31 00:32:54
38 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:33:14 00:33:37
39 525 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:33:41 00:34:04
40 644 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:36:37 00:37:07
41 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:40:53 00:41:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni