z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
2 713 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
3 719 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
4 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:08 00:17:08
5 492 STARUCH JAN Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
6 551 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:17:19 00:17:19
7 722 TADEJEWSKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
8 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
9 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
10 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
11 718 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
12 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
13 664 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
14 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:12 00:18:12
15 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
16 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
17 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
18 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
19 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
20 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:18:58
21 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:02 00:19:02
22 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
23 706 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
24 730 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
25 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
26 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
27 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
28 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:37
29 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
30 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
31 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
32 692 WRONA KLAUDIUSZ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1976 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
33 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
34 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
35 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
36 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
37 55 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1959 M50 00:20:19 00:20:20
38 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:21
39 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:26
40 66 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn FIGURANT 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:28
41 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
42 569 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
43 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
44 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:20:32
45 458 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:20:30 00:20:33
46 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
47 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
48 312 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
49 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
50 709 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
51 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:48
52 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
53 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:20:50
54 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
55 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:20:51 00:20:52
56 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
57 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
58 729 KOROL ARKADIUSZ BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 1996 M16 00:21:05 00:21:07
59 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
60 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
61 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:21:05 00:21:11
62 485 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:08
63 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
64 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
65 678 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
66 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
67 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:11 00:21:14
68 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
69 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
70 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
71 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
72 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
73 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:21:24 00:21:31
74 623 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
75 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
76 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
77 420 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
78 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:38
79 639 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
80 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
81 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
82 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:49
83 720 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:21:59
84 619 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:21:52
85 627 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
86 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
87 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
88 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
89 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
90 334 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
91 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:00 00:22:05
92 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
93 705 LESIŃSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:03 00:22:05
94 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:07
95 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
96 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
97 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
98 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:14 00:22:20
99 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
100 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
101 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:22:28
102 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:27
103 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:32
104 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
105 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
106 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
107 683 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
108 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
109 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
110 702 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1999 M16 00:22:34 00:22:40
111 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
112 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL 1963 M50 00:22:39 00:22:44
113 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
114 674 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
115 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
116 656 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
117 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:22:58
118 649 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
119 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:00 00:23:04
120 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:23:06
121 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
122 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:10
123 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:15
124 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:11
125 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
126 697 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:17
127 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
128 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:13 00:23:15
129 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:43
130 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
131 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:23:26
132 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
133 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
134 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
135 590 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
136 577 TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn KANCELARIA ODSZKODOWAŃ KAROL TUMIALIS 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
137 676 BURCHART DAWID Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:31 00:23:42
138 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:23:31 00:23:37
139 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
140 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
141 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:42
142 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
143 659 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BRAK 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
144 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
145 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
146 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:23:46
147 490 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:23:52 00:24:00
148 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
149 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
150 635 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
151 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
152 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
153 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:04 00:24:12
154 538 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:24:10 00:24:18
155 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
156 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:24:25
157 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:24:22
158 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
159 708 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:19 00:24:25
160 731 GILEWICZ PAWEL olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:40
161 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
162 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:24:39
163 652 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1954 M60 00:24:27 00:24:36
164 661 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:27 00:24:37
165 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:24:28 00:24:34
166 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:39
167 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:31 00:24:37
168 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:24:46
169 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:36 00:24:44
170 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:53
171 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:47 00:24:57
172 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:24:47 00:24:54
173 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:52 00:25:02
174 728 DYJAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn LOXI OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:24:56 00:25:12
175 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
176 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
177 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
178 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:25:16
179 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:20
180 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:18
181 701 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:25:26
182 711 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn KOLIBER OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:25:39
183 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:32
184 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:36
185 386 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M16 00:25:27 00:25:40
186 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:25:40
187 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:25:53
188 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:25:48
189 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:25:40 00:26:06
190 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:47
191 190 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:25:43 00:25:52
192 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:25:57
193 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
194 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:25:52 00:26:02
195 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:26:09
196 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:26:10
197 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:26:22
198 734 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
199 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:13 00:26:31
200 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:26:24
201 717 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:26:43
202 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:26:38
203 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:39
204 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M20 00:26:37 00:26:56
205 736 KUCZKOWSKI CEZARY 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:26:52
206 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:39 00:26:45
207 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
208 732 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:26:42 00:26:55
209 710 ZINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:26:43 00:26:50
210 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:26:43 00:27:00
211 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:27:02
212 691 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:45 00:27:01
213 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
214 264 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:04 00:27:16
215 324 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:07 00:27:19
216 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:20
217 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:27:08 00:27:25
218 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:27:36
219 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:40
220 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:47
221 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:28:05
222 733 KAKUL MIŁOSZ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:28:14
223 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:28:24
224 695 KOWALSKI MAREK Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40 00:28:10 00:28:27
225 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:17 00:28:37
226 698 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:28:56
227 650 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:29:03
228 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:29:11
229 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:51 00:29:08
230 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:29:14
231 197 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:12 00:29:25
232 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:29:46
233 715 KRZYŻAN MAREK CYMESIK Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:29:31 00:29:55
234 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:29:53
235 700 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:29:35 00:29:55
236 690 PIĄTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:29:44 00:30:06
237 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:29:48 00:30:06
238 15 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:30:55
239 308 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:30:33 00:30:54
240 707 BEREBECKI EMIL Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:30:35 00:30:51
241 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:30:52 00:31:07
242 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:31:07 00:31:28
243 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:31:41
244 703 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:31:48 00:32:12
245 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:32:47
246 723 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn BOHO-ZONE 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:34:09
247 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:36:35 00:37:07
248 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:40:50 00:41:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni