z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
2 713 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
3 719 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
4 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
5 718 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
6 664 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
7 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
8 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:18:58
9 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:02 00:19:02
10 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:37
11 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:21
12 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
13 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
14 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
15 623 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
16 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:38
17 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:49
18 627 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
19 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:22:28
20 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:43
21 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:23:26
22 590 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
23 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:24:39
24 701 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:25:26
25 711 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn KOLIBER OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:25:39
26 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:13 00:26:31
27 717 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:26:43
28 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M20 00:26:37 00:26:56
29 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:26:43 00:27:00
30 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:27:02
31 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:27:36
32 733 KAKUL MIŁOSZ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:28:14
33 715 KRZYŻAN MAREK CYMESIK Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:29:31 00:29:55
34 700 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:29:35 00:29:55
35 707 BEREBECKI EMIL Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:30:35 00:30:51
36 703 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:31:48 00:32:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni