z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:08 00:17:08
2 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:12 00:18:12
3 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
4 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
5 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
6 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:20:32
7 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:48
8 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:20:50
9 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
10 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:10
11 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
12 678 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
13 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
14 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
15 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
16 420 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
17 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
18 720 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:21:59
19 619 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:21:52
20 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
21 334 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
22 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:07
23 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:27
24 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
25 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:22:58
26 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:00 00:23:04
27 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:23:06
28 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:10
29 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:11
30 697 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:17
31 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:13 00:23:15
32 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
33 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
34 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:23:31 00:23:37
35 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
36 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
37 659 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BRAK 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
38 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:23:46
39 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
40 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
41 661 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:27 00:24:37
42 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:24:28 00:24:34
43 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:39
44 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:53
45 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:25:16
46 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:32
47 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:25:40
48 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:25:48
49 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:25:40 00:26:06
50 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:26:22
51 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:26:24
52 732 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:26:42 00:26:55
53 691 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:45 00:27:01
54 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
55 324 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:07 00:27:19
56 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:20
57 695 KOWALSKI MAREK Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40 00:28:10 00:28:27
58 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:29:11
59 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:30:52 00:31:07
60 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:31:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni