z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 722 TADEJEWSKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
2 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
3 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
4 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
5 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
6 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
7 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
8 706 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
9 730 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
10 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
11 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
12 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
13 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
14 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
15 692 WRONA KLAUDIUSZ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1976 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
16 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
17 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
18 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
19 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
20 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:26
21 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
22 569 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
23 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
24 709 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
25 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
26 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
27 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
28 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
29 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
30 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
31 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
32 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
33 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
34 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
35 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
36 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:02
37 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
38 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
39 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
40 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
41 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
42 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
43 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
44 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:32
45 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
46 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
47 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
48 683 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
49 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
50 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
51 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
52 674 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
53 656 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
54 649 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
55 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
56 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:15
57 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
58 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
59 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
60 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
61 577 TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn KANCELARIA ODSZKODOWAŃ KAROL TUMIALIS 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
62 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:42
63 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
64 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
65 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
66 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:56
67 635 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
68 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
69 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
70 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:24:25
71 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:24:22
72 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
73 731 GILEWICZ PAWEL olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:40
74 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
75 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:24:46
76 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
77 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
78 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
79 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:20
80 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:18
81 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:36
82 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:25:53
83 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:47
84 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:25:57
85 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
86 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:26:09
87 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:26:10
88 734 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
89 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:26:38
90 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:39
91 736 KUCZKOWSKI CEZARY 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:26:52
92 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
93 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:40
94 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:47
95 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:28:05
96 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:28:24
97 698 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:28:56
98 650 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:29:03
99 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:51 00:29:08
100 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:29:14
101 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:29:46
102 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:29:53
103 690 PIĄTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:29:44 00:30:06
104 15 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:30:55
105 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:32:47
106 723 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn BOHO-ZONE 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:34:09
107 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:36:35 00:37:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni