z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:15:35 00:15:36
2 3 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
4 382 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:49 00:17:49
5 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
6 396
492*
STARUCH JAN Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
7 367 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
8 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
9 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:57 00:18:57
10 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
11 381
535*
KLIMEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:19:10 00:19:17
12 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
13 351 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
14 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:55
15 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1986 K20 00:19:56 00:19:57
16 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
17 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
18 413 AMBROZIAK MARCIN ryn 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
19 342 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
20 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
21 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
22 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:20:24
23 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
24 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
25 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
26 312 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:20:48 00:20:52
27 395 HANOWSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1998 K16 00:20:49 00:20:55
28 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:57
29 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
30 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
31 400 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
32 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:07
33 93 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
34 406 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:21:06 00:21:10
35 47 WDOWIAK ROBERT Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1998 M16 00:21:12 00:21:13
36 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:12 00:21:15
37 352 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:23
38 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
39 343 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
40 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
41 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg M-TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
42 371 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
43 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
44 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
45 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 1989 K20 00:21:28 00:21:33
46 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
47 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
48 123 GŁOGOWSKI KAMIL Ostróda NIE LĘKAJ SIĘ "BARKA TEAM" 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:21:51
49 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:56 00:21:58
50 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
51 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn CSLOG GRUPA 1971 M40 00:21:54 00:22:06
52 368 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA, W TYM ROKU NIE BÓJ SIĘ... I TAK WYGRA DAREK. 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
53 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
54 82 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/AKM OLIMP/SKLEP BIEGOWY 1962 K50 00:22:06 00:22:07
55 240 MOSZCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:12
56 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:12 00:22:14
57 328 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
58 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:22:24 00:22:27
59 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
60 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:40
61 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
62 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
63 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:22:35
64 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
65 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
66 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
67 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
68 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:33 00:22:41
69 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
70 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
71 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:22:43
72 209 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
73 397 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn NIELĘKAJSIĘ "BARKA TEAM" 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:44
74 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
75 314 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:22:41 00:22:48
76 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:46
77 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:42 00:22:50
78 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
79 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
80 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:22:54
81 353 KRAMEK RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
82 305 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
83 266 DOMAŃSKI KAMIL Jonkowo 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:23:09
84 241 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BABYMAKER CLUB 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
85 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:54 00:22:59
86 334 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:00
87 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:07
88 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:11
89 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
90 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:03 00:23:13
91 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:04 00:23:11
92 398
376*
KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER! POCZEKAJ... 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
93 133 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
94 404 DROHOMIRECKI MARCIN Olsztyn SZWAGIER! POCZEKAJ... 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
95 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:23:09 00:23:14
96 223 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:23:10 00:23:17
97 390 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
98 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:13 00:23:16
99 65 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
100 99 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
101 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
102 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
103 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
104 88 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:23:22 00:23:29
105 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:23:25 00:23:34
106 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
107 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
108 336 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:23:49
109 407 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K20 00:23:33 00:23:39
110 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:34 00:23:40
111 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
112 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:23:46
113 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
114 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
115 78 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:23:44 00:23:54
116 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:58
117 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:23:58
118 234 BUKOWICKI JACEK Warszawa PARATEAM 1976 M30 00:23:46 00:23:58
119 148 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
120 254 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:23:49 00:23:58
121 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:24:14
122 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:52 00:24:01
123 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:23:54 00:24:02
124 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:24:15
125 143 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:23:57 00:24:03
126 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:58 00:24:04
127 256 ANIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świętajno 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:17
128 337 TABAKA ADAM olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:12
129 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:08
130 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:01 00:24:10
131 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:02 00:24:11
132 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
133 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:24:23
134 317 STAROSTKA MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:23
135 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:16 00:24:25
136 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:24:29
137 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:27
138 238 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:24:21 00:24:32
139 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:30
140 309 STOMPOR MARZENA zgorzała 1978 K30 00:24:24 00:24:37
141 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:30 00:24:42
142 272 KRUK IRENEUSZ Jonkowo 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:24:53
143 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:24:45
144 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:55
145 358 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:24:34 00:24:42
146 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:24:37 00:24:48
147 346 WOLFF MACIEJ Jonkowo AKADEM TEAM 1997 M16 00:24:38 00:24:48
148 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:42 00:24:51
149 329 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:24:42 00:24:54
150 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:14
151 411 POPIELARCZYK DARIUSZ Olsztyn BARYMETRIA.PL 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:25:04
152 332 STOMPOR SEBASTIAN Zgorzała 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:06
153 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:07 00:25:22
154 412
425*
HATOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:25:10 00:25:15
155 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:10 00:25:23
156 92 TUTKA ANNA Stawiguda 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:25:21
157 357 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:25:22
158 291 JUREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Koszalin 1996 K16 00:25:15 00:25:25
159 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
160 310 GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 K30 00:25:25 00:25:37
161 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:25:43
162 306 KAMIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:37
163 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:42
164 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:41
165 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:25:52
166 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:25:52
167 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:54
168 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:25:41 00:25:56
169 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:45 00:25:53
170 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL.DRUZYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:25:46 00:25:53
171 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:26:14
172 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:26:02
173 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:25:50 00:25:54
174 279 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:25:54 00:26:09
175 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:26
176 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:25:56 00:26:03
177 322 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:03 00:26:17
178 363 OSTAPCZUK ODETTA Biskupiec 1971 K40 00:26:10 00:26:20
179 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:43
180 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:29
181 394
543*
WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:26:29
182 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:26:24 00:26:32
183 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:26:39
184 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:26:42
185 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:26:45
186 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:29 00:26:54
187 233 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:30 00:26:46
188 410
486*
ZBYTNIEWSKA ALICJA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
189 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:26:49
190 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:26:58
191 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:27:19
192 359 WYRWICKA-KULAS ANIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:27:19
193 315 MAJEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITMANIA OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:26:58 00:27:07
194 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:13
195 281 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:05 00:27:26
196 313 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:27:07 00:27:22
197 277 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Opole 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:27:25
198 135 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K20 00:27:11 00:27:21
199 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:27:32
200 237 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 K16 00:27:21 00:27:42
201 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:49
202 300 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:28 00:27:48
203 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:27:49
204 239 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:27:44
205 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:27:34 00:27:49
206 179 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:27:50
207 403 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:28:14
208 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:46 00:28:05
209 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:27:47 00:28:09
210 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:28:13
211 319 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:27:51 00:28:07
212 401 TCHÓRZEWSKI ALEKSANDER OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:28:06
213 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:27:52 00:28:07
214 307 BOSKY EWA Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1967 K40 00:27:56 00:28:14
215 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:28:27
216 64 SZUMICKI MATEUSZ Szczytno SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:28:35
217 131 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:28:26
218 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:28:25
219 60 HOLOVIN HANNA Barczewko 1971 K40 00:28:08 00:28:23
220 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN.RABATEM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
221 308 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:28:12 00:28:43
222 204 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:28:12 00:28:30
223 127 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:13 00:28:35
224 378 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ CLEMONT-FERRAND 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:46
225 253 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:28:23 00:28:43
226 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:28:48
227 242 JASZCZUK JOANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:29:03
228 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:28:48
229 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:29:02
230 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:29:00
231 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:29:00
232 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:28:46 00:29:09
233 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:09
234 94 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:28:50 00:29:06
235 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:11
236 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:55 00:29:15
237 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:29:01 00:29:23
238 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:33
239 91 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SAM 1961 M50 00:29:08 00:29:25
240 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:29:20 00:29:39
241 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:29:44
242 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:29:24 00:29:42
243 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:29:26 00:29:50
244 386 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M16 00:29:27 00:29:51
245 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn FUNDACJA „PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI” 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:30:00
246 384 ROWSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:05
247 294 GÓRNIAK ARTUR Toruń 1980 M30 00:29:45 00:30:05
248 87 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:29:46 00:30:09
249 302 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:29:53 00:30:11
250 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:29:54 00:30:15
251 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:29:55 00:30:15
252 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:30:05 00:30:27
253 292 NADZIAK WIOLETTA Morąg INKSPOT 1974 K40 00:30:05 00:30:23
254 42 GIERZ-GIERSZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:30:14 00:30:35
255 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:30:37
256 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:30:37
257 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:30:15 00:30:40
258 267 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:30:23 00:30:45
259 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn OLSZTYN.RABATEM.PL 1976 M30 00:30:25 00:30:50
260 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:30:36 00:31:02
261 270 BIAŁOBRZEWSKA MAGDALENA Świątki TRI NEGU/JAK FENIKS Z POPIOŁU 1989 K20 00:30:42 00:31:03
262 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:31:24
263 299 PRANDOTA ALICJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:31:17 00:31:35
264 107 ŻUCHNIEWICZ BENIAMIN Olsztyn 1999 M16 00:31:24 00:31:50
265 167 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:31:36 00:32:02
266 271 SAKOWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:32:08
267 409 HUSZLA IWONA OLSZTYN 1968 K40 00:31:54 00:32:12
268 106 ŻUCHNIEWICZ WIKTORIA Olsztyn 1998 K16 00:31:57 00:32:23
269 385 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:06 00:32:35
270 41 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:32:40
271 244 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:32:26 00:32:51
272 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:32:39
273 269 KAMIANKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:30 00:32:53
274 54 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:33:13
275 51 DIDJURGEIT AGNIESZKA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:32:58 00:33:22
276 331 OPPENKOWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1969 K40 00:33:04 00:33:31
277 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:09 00:33:19
278 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:33:31
279 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:23 00:33:41
280 402 UJAZDOWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:33:24 00:33:53
281 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:33:26 00:33:45
282 405
525*
PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:33:26 00:33:46
283 261 OLLER EWA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:33:47 00:34:15
284 57 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:33:57 00:34:16
285 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:34:17 00:34:51
286 184 GRANDYS AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:34:30 00:35:00
287 115 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:32 00:34:50
288 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:34:38 00:35:07
289 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:35:00 00:35:27
290 289 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:22 00:35:50
291 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:35:52
292 30 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:35:34 00:36:01
293 137 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:35:38 00:36:05
294 174 KARWACKA-SAKOWICZ IWONA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1984 K30 00:35:44 00:36:12
295 194 KOWALCZYK DARIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:35:54 00:36:10
296 327 DOBKOWSKA - JOACHIMIAK JUSTYNA Jaroty 1987 K20 00:36:20 00:36:34
297 399 GORAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:36:38 00:37:04
298 169 DZIARKOWSKA ALINA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:36:46 00:37:15
299 335 TRĘDOWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:37:04 00:37:32
300 175 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:37:32 00:38:01
301 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:37:37 00:38:09
302 129 KRAUSHAR ROBERT Giedajty DOMON 1975 M40 00:39:03 00:39:25
303 181 SOWIŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 15 SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 K40 00:41:23 00:41:54
304 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:41:24 00:41:55
305 172 IGNATOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K20 00:41:25 00:41:55
306 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:41:25 00:41:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni