z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:15:35 00:15:36
2 3 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
4 382 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:49 00:17:49
5 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
6 396
492*
STARUCH JAN Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
7 367 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
8 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
9 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
10 381
535*
KLIMEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:19:10 00:19:17
11 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
12 351 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
13 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:55
14 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
15 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
16 413 AMBROZIAK MARCIN ryn 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
17 342 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
18 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
19 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
20 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:20:24
21 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
22 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
23 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
24 312 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:20:48 00:20:52
25 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:57
26 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
27 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
28 400 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
29 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:07
30 93 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
31 406 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:21:06 00:21:10
32 47 WDOWIAK ROBERT Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1998 M16 00:21:12 00:21:13
33 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:12 00:21:15
34 352 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:23
35 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
36 343 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
37 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
38 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg M-TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
39 371 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
40 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
41 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
42 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
43 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
44 123 GŁOGOWSKI KAMIL Ostróda NIE LĘKAJ SIĘ "BARKA TEAM" 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:21:51
45 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:56 00:21:58
46 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
47 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn CSLOG GRUPA 1971 M40 00:21:54 00:22:06
48 368 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA, W TYM ROKU NIE BÓJ SIĘ... I TAK WYGRA DAREK. 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
49 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
50 240 MOSZCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:12
51 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:12 00:22:14
52 328 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
53 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:22:24 00:22:27
54 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
55 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:40
56 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
57 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
58 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:22:35
59 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
60 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
61 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
62 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
63 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:33 00:22:41
64 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
65 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
66 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:22:43
67 209 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
68 397 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn NIELĘKAJSIĘ "BARKA TEAM" 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:44
69 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
70 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:46
71 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:42 00:22:50
72 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
73 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
74 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:22:54
75 353 KRAMEK RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
76 305 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
77 266 DOMAŃSKI KAMIL Jonkowo 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:23:09
78 241 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BABYMAKER CLUB 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
79 334 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:00
80 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:07
81 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:11
82 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
83 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:03 00:23:13
84 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:04 00:23:11
85 398
376*
KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER! POCZEKAJ... 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
86 133 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
87 404 DROHOMIRECKI MARCIN Olsztyn SZWAGIER! POCZEKAJ... 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
88 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:23:09 00:23:14
89 390 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
90 99 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
91 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
92 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
93 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
94 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:23:25 00:23:34
95 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
96 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
97 336 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:23:49
98 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:34 00:23:40
99 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
100 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
101 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
102 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:58
103 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:23:58
104 234 BUKOWICKI JACEK Warszawa PARATEAM 1976 M30 00:23:46 00:23:58
105 148 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
106 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:24:14
107 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:52 00:24:01
108 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:24:15
109 256 ANIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świętajno 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:17
110 337 TABAKA ADAM olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:12
111 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:08
112 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:01 00:24:10
113 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
114 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:24:23
115 317 STAROSTKA MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:23
116 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:24:29
117 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:27
118 238 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:24:21 00:24:32
119 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:30
120 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:30 00:24:42
121 272 KRUK IRENEUSZ Jonkowo 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:24:53
122 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:24:45
123 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:55
124 358 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:24:34 00:24:42
125 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:24:37 00:24:48
126 346 WOLFF MACIEJ Jonkowo AKADEM TEAM 1997 M16 00:24:38 00:24:48
127 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:42 00:24:51
128 329 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:24:42 00:24:54
129 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:14
130 411 POPIELARCZYK DARIUSZ Olsztyn BARYMETRIA.PL 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:25:04
131 332 STOMPOR SEBASTIAN Zgorzała 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:06
132 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:07 00:25:22
133 412
425*
HATOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:25:10 00:25:15
134 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:10 00:25:23
135 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
136 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:25:43
137 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:42
138 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:41
139 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:25:52
140 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:25:52
141 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:54
142 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:25:41 00:25:56
143 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:45 00:25:53
144 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:26:14
145 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:26:02
146 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:25:50 00:25:54
147 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:26
148 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:43
149 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:29
150 394
543*
WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:26:29
151 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:26:39
152 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:26:45
153 233 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:30 00:26:46
154 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:26:49
155 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:26:58
156 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:27:19
157 315 MAJEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITMANIA OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:26:58 00:27:07
158 281 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:05 00:27:26
159 277 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Opole 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:27:25
160 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:27:32
161 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:49
162 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:27:49
163 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:27:34 00:27:49
164 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:46 00:28:05
165 401 TCHÓRZEWSKI ALEKSANDER OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:28:06
166 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:28:27
167 64 SZUMICKI MATEUSZ Szczytno SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:28:35
168 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:28:25
169 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN.RABATEM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
170 308 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:28:12 00:28:43
171 204 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:28:12 00:28:30
172 378 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ CLEMONT-FERRAND 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:46
173 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:28:48
174 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:09
175 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:55 00:29:15
176 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:33
177 91 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SAM 1961 M50 00:29:08 00:29:25
178 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:29:24 00:29:42
179 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:29:26 00:29:50
180 386 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M16 00:29:27 00:29:51
181 384 ROWSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:05
182 294 GÓRNIAK ARTUR Toruń 1980 M30 00:29:45 00:30:05
183 87 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:29:46 00:30:09
184 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:29:54 00:30:15
185 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:30:05 00:30:27
186 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:30:37
187 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:30:15 00:30:40
188 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn OLSZTYN.RABATEM.PL 1976 M30 00:30:25 00:30:50
189 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:30:36 00:31:02
190 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:31:24
191 107 ŻUCHNIEWICZ BENIAMIN Olsztyn 1999 M16 00:31:24 00:31:50
192 271 SAKOWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:32:08
193 289 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:22 00:35:50
194 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:37:37 00:38:09
195 129 KRAUSHAR ROBERT Giedajty DOMON 1975 M40 00:39:03 00:39:25
196 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:41:24 00:41:55
197 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:41:25 00:41:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni