z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
2 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
3 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
4 351 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
5 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
6 413 AMBROZIAK MARCIN ryn 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
7 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
8 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
9 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:57
10 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
11 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:07
12 93 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
13 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
14 343 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
15 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
16 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg M-TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
17 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
18 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
19 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
20 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
21 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
22 240 MOSZCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:12
23 328 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
24 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
25 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:40
26 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
27 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
28 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
29 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
30 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
31 209 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
32 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:46
33 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
34 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
35 353 KRAMEK RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
36 266 DOMAŃSKI KAMIL Jonkowo 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:23:09
37 241 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BABYMAKER CLUB 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
38 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:11
39 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
40 398
376*
KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER! POCZEKAJ... 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
41 133 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
42 390 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
43 99 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
44 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
45 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
46 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
47 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:23:58
48 234 BUKOWICKI JACEK Warszawa PARATEAM 1976 M30 00:23:46 00:23:58
49 148 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:02
50 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:24:14
51 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:24:15
52 256 ANIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świętajno 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:17
53 337 TABAKA ADAM olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:12
54 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:08
55 317 STAROSTKA MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:23
56 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:27
57 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:30
58 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:24:45
59 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:14
60 332 STOMPOR SEBASTIAN Zgorzała 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:06
61 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
62 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:42
63 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:41
64 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:25:52
65 383 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:25:52
66 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:26:14
67 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:26:02
68 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:26
69 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:43
70 394
543*
WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:26:29
71 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:26:39
72 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:27:19
73 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:27:32
74 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:49
75 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:27:49
76 401 TCHÓRZEWSKI ALEKSANDER OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:28:06
77 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:28:27
78 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN.RABATEM.PL 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
79 378 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ CLEMONT-FERRAND 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:46
80 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:09
81 384 ROWSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:05
82 294 GÓRNIAK ARTUR Toruń 1980 M30 00:29:45 00:30:05
83 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:30:05 00:30:27
84 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:30:37
85 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn OLSZTYN.RABATEM.PL 1976 M30 00:30:25 00:30:50
86 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:31:24
87 271 SAKOWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:32:08
88 289 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:22 00:35:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni