z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:57 00:18:57
2 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1986 K20 00:19:56 00:19:57
3 395 HANOWSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1998 K16 00:20:49 00:20:55
4 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 1989 K20 00:21:28 00:21:33
5 82 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/AKM OLIMP/SKLEP BIEGOWY 1962 K50 00:22:06 00:22:07
6 314 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:22:41 00:22:48
7 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:54 00:22:59
8 223 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:23:10 00:23:17
9 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:13 00:23:16
10 65 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
11 88 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:23:22 00:23:29
12 407 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K20 00:23:33 00:23:39
13 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:23:46
14 78 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:23:44 00:23:54
15 254 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:23:49 00:23:58
16 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:23:54 00:24:02
17 143 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:23:57 00:24:03
18 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:58 00:24:04
19 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:02 00:24:11
20 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:16 00:24:25
21 309 STOMPOR MARZENA zgorzała 1978 K30 00:24:24 00:24:37
22 92 TUTKA ANNA Stawiguda 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:25:21
23 357 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:25:22
24 291 JUREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Koszalin 1996 K16 00:25:15 00:25:25
25 310 GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 K30 00:25:25 00:25:37
26 306 KAMIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:37
27 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL.DRUZYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:25:46 00:25:53
28 279 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:25:54 00:26:09
29 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:25:56 00:26:03
30 322 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:03 00:26:17
31 363 OSTAPCZUK ODETTA Biskupiec 1971 K40 00:26:10 00:26:20
32 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:26:24 00:26:32
33 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:26:42
34 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:29 00:26:54
35 410
486*
ZBYTNIEWSKA ALICJA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
36 359 WYRWICKA-KULAS ANIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:27:19
37 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:13
38 313 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:27:07 00:27:22
39 135 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K20 00:27:11 00:27:21
40 237 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 K16 00:27:21 00:27:42
41 300 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:28 00:27:48
42 239 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:27:44
43 179 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:27:50
44 403 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:28:14
45 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:27:47 00:28:09
46 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:28:13
47 319 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:27:51 00:28:07
48 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:27:52 00:28:07
49 307 BOSKY EWA Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1967 K40 00:27:56 00:28:14
50 131 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:28:26
51 60 HOLOVIN HANNA Barczewko 1971 K40 00:28:08 00:28:23
52 127 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:13 00:28:35
53 253 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:28:23 00:28:43
54 242 JASZCZUK JOANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:29:03
55 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:28:48
56 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:29:02
57 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:29:00
58 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:29:00
59 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:28:46 00:29:09
60 94 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:28:50 00:29:06
61 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:11
62 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:29:01 00:29:23
63 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:29:20 00:29:39
64 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:29:44
65 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn FUNDACJA „PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI” 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:30:00
66 302 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:29:53 00:30:11
67 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:29:55 00:30:15
68 292 NADZIAK WIOLETTA Morąg INKSPOT 1974 K40 00:30:05 00:30:23
69 42 GIERZ-GIERSZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:30:14 00:30:35
70 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:30:37
71 267 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:30:23 00:30:45
72 270 BIAŁOBRZEWSKA MAGDALENA Świątki TRI NEGU/JAK FENIKS Z POPIOŁU 1989 K20 00:30:42 00:31:03
73 299 PRANDOTA ALICJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:31:17 00:31:35
74 167 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:31:36 00:32:02
75 409 HUSZLA IWONA OLSZTYN 1968 K40 00:31:54 00:32:12
76 106 ŻUCHNIEWICZ WIKTORIA Olsztyn 1998 K16 00:31:57 00:32:23
77 385 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:06 00:32:35
78 41 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:32:40
79 244 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:32:26 00:32:51
80 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:32:39
81 269 KAMIANKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:30 00:32:53
82 54 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:33:13
83 51 DIDJURGEIT AGNIESZKA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:32:58 00:33:22
84 331 OPPENKOWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1969 K40 00:33:04 00:33:31
85 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:09 00:33:19
86 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:33:31
87 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:23 00:33:41
88 402 UJAZDOWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:33:24 00:33:53
89 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:33:26 00:33:45
90 405
525*
PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:33:26 00:33:46
91 261 OLLER EWA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:33:47 00:34:15
92 57 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:33:57 00:34:16
93 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:34:17 00:34:51
94 184 GRANDYS AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:34:30 00:35:00
95 115 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:32 00:34:50
96 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:34:38 00:35:07
97 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:35:00 00:35:27
98 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:35:52
99 30 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:35:34 00:36:01
100 137 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:35:38 00:36:05
101 174 KARWACKA-SAKOWICZ IWONA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1984 K30 00:35:44 00:36:12
102 194 KOWALCZYK DARIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:35:54 00:36:10
103 327 DOBKOWSKA - JOACHIMIAK JUSTYNA Jaroty 1987 K20 00:36:20 00:36:34
104 399 GORAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:36:38 00:37:04
105 169 DZIARKOWSKA ALINA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:36:46 00:37:15
106 335 TRĘDOWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:37:04 00:37:32
107 175 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:37:32 00:38:01
108 181 SOWIŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 15 SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 K40 00:41:23 00:41:54
109 172 IGNATOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K20 00:41:25 00:41:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni