z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
2 342 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
3 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
4 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
5 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
6 400 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
7 352 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:23
8 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
9 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:56 00:21:58
10 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn CSLOG GRUPA 1971 M40 00:21:54 00:22:06
11 368 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA, W TYM ROKU NIE BÓJ SIĘ... I TAK WYGRA DAREK. 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
12 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
13 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
14 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
15 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
16 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:22:54
17 305 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
18 334 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:00
19 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:07
20 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:03 00:23:13
21 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:04 00:23:11
22 404 DROHOMIRECKI MARCIN Olsztyn SZWAGIER! POCZEKAJ... 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
23 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
24 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
25 336 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:23:49
26 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:34 00:23:40
27 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
28 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
29 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
30 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:58
31 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
32 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:24:23
33 238 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:24:21 00:24:32
34 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:55
35 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:24:37 00:24:48
36 411 POPIELARCZYK DARIUSZ Olsztyn BARYMETRIA.PL 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:25:04
37 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:07 00:25:22
38 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:54
39 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:25:50 00:25:54
40 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:29
41 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:26:45
42 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:26:58
43 277 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Opole 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:27:25
44 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:28:25
45 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:28:48
46 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:55 00:29:15
47 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:33
48 129 KRAUSHAR ROBERT Giedajty DOMON 1975 M40 00:39:03 00:39:25
49 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:41:24 00:41:55
50 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:41:25 00:41:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni