z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:54 00:22:59
2 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:13 00:23:16
3 65 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
4 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:23:46
5 78 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:23:44 00:23:54
6 254 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:23:49 00:23:58
7 143 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:23:57 00:24:03
8 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:58 00:24:04
9 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:02 00:24:11
10 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:16 00:24:25
11 309 STOMPOR MARZENA zgorzała 1978 K30 00:24:24 00:24:37
12 310 GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 K30 00:25:25 00:25:37
13 306 KAMIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:25:37
14 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:26:24 00:26:32
15 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:26:42
16 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:29 00:26:54
17 410
486*
ZBYTNIEWSKA ALICJA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
18 359 WYRWICKA-KULAS ANIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:27:19
19 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:13
20 403 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:28:14
21 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:28:13
22 242 JASZCZUK JOANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:29:03
23 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:28:48
24 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:29:02
25 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:29:00
26 94 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:28:50 00:29:06
27 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:11
28 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:29:01 00:29:23
29 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn FUNDACJA „PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI” 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:30:00
30 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:30:37
31 385 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:06 00:32:35
32 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:32:39
33 54 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:33:13
34 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:09 00:33:19
35 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:33:31
36 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:23 00:33:41
37 402 UJAZDOWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:33:24 00:33:53
38 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:33:26 00:33:45
39 405
525*
PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:33:26 00:33:46
40 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:35:00 00:35:27
41 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:35:52
42 174 KARWACKA-SAKOWICZ IWONA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1984 K30 00:35:44 00:36:12
43 335 TRĘDOWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:37:04 00:37:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni