z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M16 00:16:52 00:16:53
2 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:16:58 00:16:59
3 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:02 00:17:03
4 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
6 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
7 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:17:26 00:17:27
8 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
9 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:18:04 00:18:06
10 261 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:18:18 00:18:20
11 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
12 349 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16 00:18:34 00:18:36
13 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
14 156 ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1986 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
15 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
16 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:14 00:19:15
17 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:16 00:19:19
18 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
19 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
20 354 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND 1977 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
21 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:31 00:19:31
22 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
23 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
24 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:19:40 00:19:42
25 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
26 359 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
27 366 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1984 M16 00:19:45 00:19:50
28 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
29 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:06 00:20:07
30 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:14
31 99 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn CK TIM 1975 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
32 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
33 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:20:23 00:20:25
34 378
206*
LACHOWICZ JAKUB Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:20:26 00:20:33
35 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
36 365 NAJDUCH GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński SZKŁO-LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1973 M30 00:20:33 00:20:34
37 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
38 309 BRODAWSKI PAWEL Kromarki ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:07
39 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:21:09 00:21:12
40 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
41 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:21:12 00:21:16
42 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
43 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
44 216 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:20
45 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:21:20 00:21:26
46 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:21:22 00:21:24
47 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:24 00:21:26
48 295 KURMIN BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M16 00:21:25 00:21:28
49 171 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:21:28 00:21:30
50 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:21:32 00:21:41
51 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:32 00:21:44
52 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
53 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
54 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:21:42 00:21:49
55 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
56 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:21:47 00:21:59
57 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
58 278 BALCEROWSKI IRENEUSZ Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:53
59 360 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:21:58 00:21:58
60 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:22:00 00:22:03
61 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:22:03 00:22:11
62 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:08
63 363 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
64 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:22:09 00:22:13
65 181 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:13 00:22:16
66 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:16 00:22:19
67 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:19 00:22:29
68 140 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
69 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
70 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:26 00:22:38
71 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
72 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
73 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
74 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M16 00:22:28 00:22:36
75 72 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
76 29 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
77 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:29 00:22:35
78 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:30 00:22:33
79 16 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:22:31 00:22:34
80 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:22:32 00:22:38
81 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:22:33 00:22:40
82 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:45
83 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1990 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
84 108 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:22:44 00:22:53
85 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
86 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:22:55
87 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI "SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI"/BOTOKS 1973 K30 00:22:58 00:23:04
88 94 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M16 00:23:02 00:23:11
89 352 KOSIN PAWEŁ Kielce KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1980 M16 00:23:06 00:23:07
90 375 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K16 00:23:06 00:23:16
91 159 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:23:14
92 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:23:12 00:23:14
93 280 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Działdowo 1956 M50 00:23:13 00:23:15
94 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:23:25 00:23:31
95 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:27 00:23:33
96 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:23:29 00:23:41
97 374 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL OSTRÓDA WARIAT TEAM 1981 M16 00:23:31 00:23:36
98 335 JADESZKO MICHAŁ Straduny 1994 M16 00:23:32 00:23:54
99 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:23:33 00:23:57
100 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:23:42
101 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
102 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:41
103 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:23:40 00:23:45
104 355 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:23:40 00:23:49
105 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:45 00:23:47
106 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
107 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
108 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:23:52 00:24:01
109 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
110 317 MIKULAK JAKUB Jaroty 1983 M16 00:23:55 00:24:06
111 351 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1983 M16 00:23:55 00:24:11
112 246 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1990 M16 00:23:59 00:24:09
113 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:10
114 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
115 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:24:06
116 328 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn MIESZAJ BIGOS KOLANEM 1987 M16 00:24:07 00:24:25
117 195 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:09 00:24:16
118 348 DĘBOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1971 K30 00:24:10 00:24:14
119 196 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:10 00:24:20
120 362 BŁASZCZUK BŁAŻEJ Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:24:11 00:24:25
121 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:24:11 00:24:15
122 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:11 00:24:29
123 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:24:11 00:24:15
124 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:24
125 364 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1972 K30 00:24:13 00:24:20
126 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:18
127 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:20 00:24:34
128 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:24:26 00:24:35
129 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:28 00:24:33
130 64 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:29 00:24:35
131 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:29 00:24:37
132 332 CHOMICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:39
133 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:24:30 00:24:42
134 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:40 00:24:51
135 297 RÓŻAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lubochnia 1994 M16 00:24:47 00:25:09
136 93 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M16 00:24:47 00:25:03
137 290 DERKOWSKI DAWID Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKURZĘTNIK 1982 M16 00:24:50 00:24:58
138 376 LACHOWICZ BARTOSZ OLSZTYN 1998 M0 00:24:51 00:25:13
139 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:24:54
140 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:14
141 125 DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ Augustów ATP AUGUSTÓW 1986 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
142 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:25:13 00:25:34
143 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:25:21 00:25:32
144 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:25:28 00:25:49
145 98 JEDNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1949 M50 00:25:29 00:25:34
146 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:30 00:25:36
147 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:33 00:25:43
148 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:25:34 00:25:50
149 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
150 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1951 M50 00:25:36 00:25:52
151 175 MATULEWICZ JAN Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1962 M50 00:25:37 00:25:49
152 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:25:44 00:26:04
153 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:25:47 00:25:59
154 343 BRZEZIŃŚKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn - 1980 M16 00:25:49 00:25:56
155 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:25:51 00:25:59
156 186 MATUSIAK TOMASZ OLSZTYN BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1982 M16 00:25:53 00:26:07
157 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:54 00:26:01
158 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:25:55 00:26:10
159 219 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo 1981 M16 00:25:59 00:26:13
160 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:01 00:26:13
161 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:26:11
162 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:26:19 00:26:34
163 301 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M16 00:26:20 00:26:33
164 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:26:22 00:26:29
165 358 MENZIŃSKA PAULINA ŻABI RÓG FINISZ MORĄG 1991 K16 00:26:25 00:26:35
166 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:26 00:26:39
167 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:26:27 00:26:38
168 324 KOPKA KATARZYNA Ostrołęka SEKCJA LA GDAŃSK 1990 K16 00:26:29 00:26:38
169 312 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity 1984 M16 00:26:31 00:26:47
170 284 POIVEY BENOIT Olsztyn 1983 M16 00:26:36 00:26:39
171 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:26:38 00:26:51
172 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:26:40 00:26:48
173 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:26:41 00:26:55
174 215 KULGAJUK WIOLA Olsztyn 1991 K16 00:26:50 00:27:05
175 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:01
176 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:26:55 00:27:03
177 240 BOJARSKI DAWID Wielbark BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M16 00:26:59 00:27:08
178 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:06 00:27:10
179 379
267*
KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:27:09 00:27:21
180 75 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:27:10 00:27:30
181 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:22 00:27:30
182 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:23 00:27:30
183 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
184 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:27:27 00:27:39
185 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:27:28 00:27:42
186 320 GRZYB ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:27:31 00:27:38
187 319 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn 1975 K30 00:27:31 00:27:48
188 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:27:32 00:27:43
189 337 MAŁOCHA BARBARA Tomaszkowo RUNNING ALLIANZ TEAM 1969 K30 00:27:34 00:27:55
190 291 KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA JOANNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKURZĘTNIK 1973 K30 00:27:35 00:27:52
191 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:27:36 00:27:51
192 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:27:36 00:27:41
193 307 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M16 00:27:43 00:28:01
194 353 KRZEWICKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1956 M50 00:27:47 00:28:03
195 347 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda 1982 K16 00:27:50 00:27:54
196 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:28:05 00:28:17
197 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:28:05 00:28:14
198 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:28:11 00:28:26
199 275 SKIERKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:28:15 00:28:23
200 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:28:23 00:28:42
201 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:28:31 00:28:46
202 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:28:33 00:28:47
203 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:36 00:28:47
204 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:28:37 00:28:41
205 325 BACZEWSKA KLAUDIA Ostroleka 1990 K16 00:28:37 00:28:46
206 185 RYDELSKA ADRIANA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:28:49
207 158 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:28:48 00:29:06
208 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:29:12 00:29:17
209 326 SZUKSZTA MARIA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K16 00:29:19 00:29:34
210 272 GRZYBOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztynek BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1978 M30 00:29:23 00:29:31
211 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:29:31 00:29:48
212 86 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 00:29:31 00:29:53
213 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:29:36 00:29:50
214 146 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:29:41 00:29:43
215 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:29:45 00:30:05
216 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M50 00:29:46 00:30:07
217 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:29:49 00:30:05
218 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:29:50 00:30:08
219 209 LUDWICZUK KAMIL Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:29:55 00:30:12
220 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:29:55 00:30:02
221 251 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:30:02 00:30:17
222 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:30:03 00:30:18
223 322 KRYGIER ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:30:11 00:30:28
224 327 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:30:11 00:30:26
225 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:30:12 00:30:31
226 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:30:16 00:30:26
227 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:30:36
228 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:30:26 00:30:45
229 35 GOLAN AGNIESZKA Mrągowo 1978 K30 00:30:27 00:30:46
230 47 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:30:55
231 137 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1986 M16 00:30:48 00:31:07
232 350 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K16 00:30:49 00:31:01
233 282 WOŁODKOWICZ MARTA Gutkowo 1981 K16 00:30:59 00:31:13
234 321 BANASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Olsztyn 1973 K30 00:31:05 00:31:17
235 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 00:31:25 00:31:40
236 356 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:31:35 00:31:56
237 296 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1965 K30 00:31:39 00:31:57
238 39 ZAMIELSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:01 00:32:20
239 67 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:32:01 00:32:18
240 91 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:32:05 00:32:28
241 344 DEMCZUK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1941 M50 00:32:06 00:32:09
242 298 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K16 00:32:13 00:32:25
243 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:32:16 00:32:31
244 308 ROJEK ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:16 00:32:31
245 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:32:33 00:32:48
246 306 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:34 00:32:51
247 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:32:36 00:32:56
248 148 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:37 00:32:56
249 38 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:32:41 00:32:59
250 334 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K30 00:32:49 00:33:09
251 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:33:18 00:33:36
252 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:33:34 00:33:56
253 287 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K30 00:33:34 00:33:40
254 293 PALIWODA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:33:37 00:33:53
255 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:33:43 00:34:02
256 339 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda 1982 K16 00:34:07 00:34:26
257 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:13 00:34:31
258 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:34:14 00:34:31
259 286 GAJEWSKA ADRIANNA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1993 K16 00:35:08 00:35:13
260 310 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1991 K16 00:35:31 00:35:46
261 63 PLISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MRAGOWO 1975 M30 00:35:33 00:35:53
262 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:39:06 00:39:30
263 377 BOJARSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1993 K16 00:39:32 00:39:54
264 371 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KB MRĄGOWO 1987 K16 00:42:48 00:43:11
265 62 PLISZEWSKA PATRYCJA Mrągowo 1994 K16 00:42:48 00:43:11
266 71 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1971 K30 00:42:48 00:43:11
267 357
205*
KALWAS STANISŁAWA Olsztyn 1948 K50 00:44:59 00:45:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni