z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
2 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
3 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
4 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
5 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
6 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
7 354 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND 1977 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
8 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
9 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
10 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
11 359 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
12 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:14
13 99 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn CK TIM 1975 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
14 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
15 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
16 365 NAJDUCH GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński SZKŁO-LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1973 M30 00:20:33 00:20:34
17 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
18 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
19 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
20 216 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:20
21 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
22 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
23 278 BALCEROWSKI IRENEUSZ Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:53
24 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:08
25 363 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
26 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:16 00:22:19
27 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:19 00:22:29
28 140 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
29 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
30 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
31 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
32 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
33 72 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
34 29 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
35 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
36 159 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:23:14
37 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:27 00:23:33
38 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:23:29 00:23:41
39 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:23:33 00:23:57
40 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
41 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:41
42 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
43 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
44 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:23:52 00:24:01
45 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
46 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:10
47 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
48 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:24:06
49 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:24
50 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:20 00:24:34
51 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:24:30 00:24:42
52 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:40 00:24:51
53 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:24:54
54 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:14
55 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:30 00:25:36
56 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:25:34 00:25:45
57 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:25:47 00:25:59
58 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:54 00:26:01
59 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:26:55 00:27:03
60 379
267*
KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:27:09 00:27:21
61 75 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:27:10 00:27:30
62 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
63 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:28:05 00:28:17
64 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:29:12 00:29:17
65 272 GRZYBOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztynek BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1978 M30 00:29:23 00:29:31
66 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:29:31 00:29:48
67 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:29:49 00:30:05
68 322 KRYGIER ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:30:11 00:30:28
69 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:32:16 00:32:31
70 63 PLISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MRAGOWO 1975 M30 00:35:33 00:35:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni