z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M16 00:16:52 00:16:53
2 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:16:58 00:16:59
3 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:02 00:17:03
4 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:17:26 00:17:27
6 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
7 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:18:04 00:18:06
8 261 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:18:18 00:18:20
9 349 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16 00:18:34 00:18:36
10 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
11 156 ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1986 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
12 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:16 00:19:19
13 366 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1984 M16 00:19:45 00:19:50
14 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
15 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:06 00:20:07
16 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:20:23 00:20:25
17 378
206*
LACHOWICZ JAKUB Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:20:26 00:20:33
18 309 BRODAWSKI PAWEL Kromarki ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:07
19 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:21:09 00:21:12
20 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:21:12 00:21:16
21 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
22 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:21:22 00:21:24
23 295 KURMIN BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M16 00:21:25 00:21:28
24 171 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:21:28 00:21:30
25 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:21:32 00:21:41
26 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:32 00:21:44
27 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:21:42 00:21:49
28 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
29 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:21:47 00:21:59
30 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
31 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:22:00 00:22:03
32 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:22:03 00:22:11
33 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:22:09 00:22:13
34 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M16 00:22:28 00:22:36
35 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:30 00:22:33
36 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:45
37 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1990 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
38 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:22:55
39 94 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M16 00:23:02 00:23:11
40 352 KOSIN PAWEŁ Kielce KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1980 M16 00:23:06 00:23:07
41 374 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL OSTRÓDA WARIAT TEAM 1981 M16 00:23:31 00:23:36
42 335 JADESZKO MICHAŁ Straduny 1994 M16 00:23:32 00:23:54
43 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:23:42
44 355 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:23:40 00:23:49
45 317 MIKULAK JAKUB Jaroty 1983 M16 00:23:55 00:24:06
46 351 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1983 M16 00:23:55 00:24:11
47 246 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1990 M16 00:23:59 00:24:09
48 328 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn MIESZAJ BIGOS KOLANEM 1987 M16 00:24:07 00:24:25
49 362 BŁASZCZUK BŁAŻEJ Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:24:11 00:24:25
50 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:11 00:24:29
51 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:24:11 00:24:15
52 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:29 00:24:37
53 332 CHOMICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:39
54 297 RÓŻAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lubochnia 1994 M16 00:24:47 00:25:09
55 93 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M16 00:24:47 00:25:03
56 290 DERKOWSKI DAWID Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKURZĘTNIK 1982 M16 00:24:50 00:24:58
57 125 DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ Augustów ATP AUGUSTÓW 1986 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
58 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:25:13 00:25:34
59 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:25:44 00:26:04
60 343 BRZEZIŃŚKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn - 1980 M16 00:25:49 00:25:56
61 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:25:51 00:25:59
62 186 MATUSIAK TOMASZ OLSZTYN BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1982 M16 00:25:53 00:26:07
63 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:25:55 00:26:10
64 219 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo 1981 M16 00:25:59 00:26:13
65 301 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M16 00:26:20 00:26:33
66 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:26:27 00:26:38
67 312 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity 1984 M16 00:26:31 00:26:47
68 284 POIVEY BENOIT Olsztyn 1983 M16 00:26:36 00:26:39
69 240 BOJARSKI DAWID Wielbark BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M16 00:26:59 00:27:08
70 307 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M16 00:27:43 00:28:01
71 275 SKIERKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:28:15 00:28:23
72 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:29:45 00:30:05
73 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:29:50 00:30:08
74 209 LUDWICZUK KAMIL Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:29:55 00:30:12
75 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:29:55 00:30:02
76 251 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:30:02 00:30:17
77 327 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:30:11 00:30:26
78 137 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1986 M16 00:30:48 00:31:07
79 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:32:36 00:32:56
80 38 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:32:41 00:32:59
81 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:33:43 00:34:02
82 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:39:06 00:39:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni