z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:14 00:19:15
2 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:19:40 00:19:42
3 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:21:20 00:21:26
4 181 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:13 00:22:16
5 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:26 00:22:38
6 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:29 00:22:35
7 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:22:32 00:22:38
8 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:22:33 00:22:40
9 108 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:22:44 00:22:53
10 280 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Działdowo 1956 M50 00:23:13 00:23:15
11 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:23:40 00:23:45
12 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:45 00:23:47
13 195 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:09 00:24:16
14 196 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:10 00:24:20
15 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:24:11 00:24:15
16 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:25:21 00:25:32
17 98 JEDNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1949 M50 00:25:29 00:25:34
18 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1951 M50 00:25:36 00:25:52
19 175 MATULEWICZ JAN Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1962 M50 00:25:37 00:25:49
20 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:26:11
21 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:22 00:27:30
22 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:23 00:27:30
23 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:27:28 00:27:42
24 353 KRZEWICKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1956 M50 00:27:47 00:28:03
25 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:28:05 00:28:14
26 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:28:37 00:28:41
27 86 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 00:29:31 00:29:53
28 146 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:29:41 00:29:43
29 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M50 00:29:46 00:30:07
30 91 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:32:05 00:32:28
31 344 DEMCZUK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1941 M50 00:32:06 00:32:09
32 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:33:18 00:33:36
33 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:33:34 00:33:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni