z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:31 00:19:31
2 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:24 00:21:26
3 360 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:21:58 00:21:58
4 16 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:22:31 00:22:34
5 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI "SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI"/BOTOKS 1973 K30 00:22:58 00:23:04
6 375 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K16 00:23:06 00:23:16
7 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:23:12 00:23:14
8 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:23:25 00:23:31
9 348 DĘBOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1971 K30 00:24:10 00:24:14
10 364 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1972 K30 00:24:13 00:24:20
11 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:18
12 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:24:26 00:24:35
13 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:28 00:24:33
14 64 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:29 00:24:35
15 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:25:28 00:25:49
16 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:33 00:25:43
17 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:25:34 00:25:50
18 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:01 00:26:13
19 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:26:19 00:26:34
20 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:26:22 00:26:29
21 358 MENZIŃSKA PAULINA ŻABI RÓG FINISZ MORĄG 1991 K16 00:26:25 00:26:35
22 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:26 00:26:39
23 324 KOPKA KATARZYNA Ostrołęka SEKCJA LA GDAŃSK 1990 K16 00:26:29 00:26:38
24 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:26:38 00:26:51
25 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:26:40 00:26:48
26 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:26:41 00:26:55
27 215 KULGAJUK WIOLA Olsztyn 1991 K16 00:26:50 00:27:05
28 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:01
29 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:06 00:27:10
30 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:27:27 00:27:39
31 320 GRZYB ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:27:31 00:27:38
32 319 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn 1975 K30 00:27:31 00:27:48
33 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:27:32 00:27:43
34 337 MAŁOCHA BARBARA Tomaszkowo RUNNING ALLIANZ TEAM 1969 K30 00:27:34 00:27:55
35 291 KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA JOANNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKURZĘTNIK 1973 K30 00:27:35 00:27:52
36 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:27:36 00:27:51
37 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:27:36 00:27:41
38 347 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda 1982 K16 00:27:50 00:27:54
39 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:28:11 00:28:26
40 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:28:23 00:28:42
41 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:28:31 00:28:46
42 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:28:33 00:28:47
43 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:36 00:28:47
44 325 BACZEWSKA KLAUDIA Ostroleka 1990 K16 00:28:37 00:28:46
45 185 RYDELSKA ADRIANA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:28:49
46 158 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:28:48 00:29:06
47 326 SZUKSZTA MARIA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K16 00:29:19 00:29:34
48 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:29:36 00:29:50
49 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:30:03 00:30:18
50 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:30:12 00:30:31
51 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:30:16 00:30:26
52 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:30:36
53 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:30:26 00:30:45
54 35 GOLAN AGNIESZKA Mrągowo 1978 K30 00:30:27 00:30:46
55 47 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:30:55
56 350 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K16 00:30:49 00:31:01
57 282 WOŁODKOWICZ MARTA Gutkowo 1981 K16 00:30:59 00:31:13
58 321 BANASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Olsztyn 1973 K30 00:31:05 00:31:17
59 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 00:31:25 00:31:40
60 356 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:31:35 00:31:56
61 296 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1965 K30 00:31:39 00:31:57
62 39 ZAMIELSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:01 00:32:20
63 67 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:32:01 00:32:18
64 298 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K16 00:32:13 00:32:25
65 308 ROJEK ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:16 00:32:31
66 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:32:33 00:32:48
67 306 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:34 00:32:51
68 148 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:37 00:32:56
69 334 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K30 00:32:49 00:33:09
70 287 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K30 00:33:34 00:33:40
71 293 PALIWODA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:33:37 00:33:53
72 339 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda 1982 K16 00:34:07 00:34:26
73 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:13 00:34:31
74 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:34:14 00:34:31
75 286 GAJEWSKA ADRIANNA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1993 K16 00:35:08 00:35:13
76 310 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1991 K16 00:35:31 00:35:46
77 377 BOJARSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1993 K16 00:39:32 00:39:54
78 371 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KB MRĄGOWO 1987 K16 00:42:48 00:43:11
79 62 PLISZEWSKA PATRYCJA Mrągowo 1994 K16 00:42:48 00:43:11
80 71 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1971 K30 00:42:48 00:43:11
81 357
205*
KALWAS STANISŁAWA Olsztyn 1948 K50 00:44:59 00:45:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni