z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:31 00:19:31
2 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:24 00:21:26
3 375 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K16 00:23:06 00:23:16
4 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:23:12 00:23:14
5 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:23:25 00:23:31
6 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:18
7 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:24:26 00:24:35
8 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:28 00:24:33
9 64 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:29 00:24:35
10 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:25:28 00:25:49
11 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:33 00:25:43
12 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:25:34 00:25:50
13 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:01 00:26:13
14 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:26:19 00:26:34
15 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:26:22 00:26:29
16 358 MENZIŃSKA PAULINA ŻABI RÓG FINISZ MORĄG 1991 K16 00:26:25 00:26:35
17 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:26 00:26:39
18 324 KOPKA KATARZYNA Ostrołęka SEKCJA LA GDAŃSK 1990 K16 00:26:29 00:26:38
19 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:26:38 00:26:51
20 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:26:40 00:26:48
21 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:26:41 00:26:55
22 215 KULGAJUK WIOLA Olsztyn 1991 K16 00:26:50 00:27:05
23 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:27:06 00:27:10
24 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:27:27 00:27:39
25 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:27:36 00:27:51
26 347 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda 1982 K16 00:27:50 00:27:54
27 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:28:11 00:28:26
28 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:28:23 00:28:42
29 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:28:33 00:28:47
30 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:36 00:28:47
31 325 BACZEWSKA KLAUDIA Ostroleka 1990 K16 00:28:37 00:28:46
32 326 SZUKSZTA MARIA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K16 00:29:19 00:29:34
33 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:29:36 00:29:50
34 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:30:03 00:30:18
35 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:30:12 00:30:31
36 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:30:16 00:30:26
37 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:30:26 00:30:45
38 350 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K16 00:30:49 00:31:01
39 282 WOŁODKOWICZ MARTA Gutkowo 1981 K16 00:30:59 00:31:13
40 356 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:31:35 00:31:56
41 298 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K16 00:32:13 00:32:25
42 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:32:33 00:32:48
43 148 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:37 00:32:56
44 293 PALIWODA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:33:37 00:33:53
45 339 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda 1982 K16 00:34:07 00:34:26
46 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:13 00:34:31
47 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:34:14 00:34:31
48 286 GAJEWSKA ADRIANNA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1993 K16 00:35:08 00:35:13
49 310 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1991 K16 00:35:31 00:35:46
50 377 BOJARSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1993 K16 00:39:32 00:39:54
51 371 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KB MRĄGOWO 1987 K16 00:42:48 00:43:11
52 62 PLISZEWSKA PATRYCJA Mrągowo 1994 K16 00:42:48 00:43:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni