z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

29.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:43 00:17:44
2 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
3 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
4 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
5 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
6 108 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
7 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:25 00:19:26
8 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:39 00:19:40
9 1066 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:19:40 00:19:43
10 1530 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN KASTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:43 00:19:48
11 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1973 M40 00:19:51 00:19:53
12 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
13 22 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
14 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:34
15 56 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
16 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
17 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
18 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
19 1201 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
20 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN DRUŻYNA ML 1977 M40 00:21:02 00:21:04
21 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
22 1531 PREJS PIOTR OSTRÓDA NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON / TEAM KOPEĆ 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
23 1186 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:28
24 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
25 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
26 23 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:47
27 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
28 1403 GĘBSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:09 00:23:10
29 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:22:17
30 130 ŁUNIO PIOTR Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
31 1498 SZAPIEL GRZEGORZ Bartąg HEART TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
32 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:32
33 1118 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
34 1104 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:46
35 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:49
36 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:23:56
37 1075 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M40 00:22:58 00:24:00
38 1422 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:24:11
39 1526 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA / SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1979 M40 00:23:15 00:23:20
40 159 OŻUBKO DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:22
41 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:38
42 1439 RUSZCZYK ROBERT Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:34
43 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:23:57
44 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
45 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:52 00:24:55
46 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:25:08
47 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:25:07
48 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:26:12
49 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:55
50 256 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:27:54
51 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:27:06
52 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:27:59
53 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:28:10
54 281 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:26:27 00:28:37
55 201 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:28:34
56 48 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:28:33
57 1445 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:28:45
58 1184 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:26:47 00:27:49
59 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:01
60 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:26:56 00:28:59
61 49 MAMAJEK ADAM Olsztyn LUKKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:13 00:28:14
62 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:29:28
63 1519 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:28:36
64 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:30:48
65 80 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:41
66 214 PIECZKOWSKI WALDEMAR Dywity #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1975 M40 00:28:53 00:30:57
67 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:30:10
68 283 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:28:58 00:31:17
69 1413 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:00 00:31:09
70 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:04 00:31:12
71 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:31:38
72 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:40 00:31:45
73 1098 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:32:05
74 1203 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:30:17 00:32:25
75 73 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:32:25
76 24 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:30 00:32:32
77 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40 00:30:37 00:32:48
78 71 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 00:30:52 00:33:04
79 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:32:21 00:34:26
80 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:32:23 00:34:28
81 112 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:30 00:34:38
82 152 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:39 00:34:52
83 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:04 00:36:13
84 1136 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 00:34:59 00:37:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni