z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

29.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 222 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:18:51 00:18:51
2 1172 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:04 00:19:04
3 1015 WUJKOWSKA IZABELA Olsztyn 1999 K20 00:20:36 00:20:37
4 11 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K20 00:21:06 00:21:07
5 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
6 1176 ZIÓŁEK WERONIKA Pasym AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2003 K16 00:21:22 00:21:27
7 1419 DOBRZYNSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:24 00:21:26
8 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:21:56 00:22:04
9 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:21:59 00:22:01
10 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:00 00:22:01
11 1173 DZIRBA WIKTORIA Srokowo DRUŻYNA ML 2002 K16 00:22:15 00:22:18
12 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:22:24 00:22:28
13 1326 MALISZEWSKA ANITA Koszalin TEAM KOPEĆ 1998 K20 00:22:38 00:23:38
14 1213 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KUROPATWA TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:39 00:22:43
15 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:46 00:23:47
16 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:22:58
17 1292 DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:23:00 00:23:05
18 1424 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:08
19 1365 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:34
20 1070 MILLER MARTA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:23:20 00:24:25
21 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:37 00:23:41
22 1308 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:43 00:25:48
23 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:49 00:23:54
24 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:24:08 00:25:16
25 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:14 00:24:20
26 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:16 00:25:19
27 1352 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:16 00:25:20
28 1338 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:24:25 00:25:31
29 1221 WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K20 00:24:29 00:24:33
30 1242 DRĘŻEK EWELINA Kalisz AKM OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:24:30 00:24:32
31 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:43 00:24:48
32 40 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:25:05 00:26:06
33 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:10 00:27:13
34 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:16 00:27:19
35 1322 BOJARUNIEC MONIKA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIE MOŻLIWYCH!!! 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:26
36 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:27:48
37 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:26:58
38 1196 OLENDER MONIKA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:25:52 00:27:59
39 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:26:00 00:27:07
40 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:28:09
41 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:26:23 00:27:27
42 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:34 00:28:39
43 1471 GULBINOWICZ RENATA KIWITY 1982 K30 00:26:50 00:27:51
44 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:28:12
45 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:00 00:29:06
46 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:13 00:28:21
47 1194 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:14 00:28:19
48 1105 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:27:16 00:29:21
49 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:16 00:28:24
50 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:28:18
51 1175 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:28:32
52 1518 DZIEŃKOWSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:27:23 00:28:36
53 236 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:27:23 00:29:28
54 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:28:30
55 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:29:35
56 1533 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:29 00:29:35
57 41 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:29:38
58 1360 PAŁEJKO ALEKSANDRA Ostróda 2000 K16 00:27:34 00:29:36
59 1227 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:29:47
60 1296 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:27:41 00:28:44
61 79 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:28:01 00:29:11
62 118 GĄSIOR MARTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1979 K40 00:28:14 00:30:15
63 1020 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:28:15 00:30:21
64 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:29:26
65 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:29
66 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:30:33
67 1469 TUNKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:29:34
68 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:28:26 00:30:31
69 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:28:28 00:29:32
70 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:30:49
71 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:29:40
72 217 TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1985 K30 00:28:44 00:29:46
73 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:31:01
74 1006 BOGUSZ MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:53 00:30:00
75 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:28:59 00:31:03
76 31 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:28:59 00:31:00
77 270 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:14 00:31:26
78 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:29:20 00:31:34
79 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:31:29
80 1359 PAŁEJKO MARZENA Ostróda 1966 K50 00:29:26 00:31:27
81 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:30:52
82 1525 SZYMCZAK ANNA Ostróda 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:31:47
83 171 SKORUPSKA ANNA Łęgajny WIPASZAKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:29:41 00:31:48
84 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:31:56
85 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:29:44 00:31:59
86 1036 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:32:15
87 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:30:10 00:31:19
88 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:10 00:32:13
89 75 FRĄCKOWIAK AGATA Jedwabno 1998 K20 00:30:14 00:32:33
90 245 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:30:15 00:32:26
91 1357 POGORZESKA KAROLINA Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:30:19 00:31:34
92 163 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec FITSTEP TEAM BISKUPIEC 1967 K50 00:30:36 00:32:40
93 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:51 00:32:59
94 1140 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:30:52 00:33:04
95 1003 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:31:58
96 1532 ZYCHOWICZ JOANNA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 2003 K16 00:30:57 00:33:09
97 1264 SINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PASYM 1971 K40 00:31:14 00:33:29
98 1166 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:31:15 00:33:26
99 1451 PALOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:31:30 00:33:54
100 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1988 K30 00:31:32 00:33:57
101 1373 POLAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA OLSZTYN ABRM RAKIETY OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:33:41
102 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:31:37 00:33:49
103 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:31:42 00:33:48
104 1090 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:33:56
105 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:32:21 00:34:26
106 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:34:33
107 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1976 K40 00:32:25 00:34:30
108 1035 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:33:36
109 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:32:34 00:34:51
110 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:48 00:35:05
111 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:33:09 00:35:22
112 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:33:27 00:35:31
113 178 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:33:46 00:35:49
114 1034 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:33:47 00:35:56
115 1222 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:34:00 00:36:16
116 176 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:34:17 00:36:29
117 230 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:35:01 00:37:22
118 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:35:15 00:37:22
119 100 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:35:21 00:37:39
120 183 MACKIEWICZ BOŻENA OLSZTYN BRAK 1961 K50 00:36:02 00:38:13
121 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:36:27 00:38:43
122 1405 ZDANCEWICZ-PĘKALA EWELINA Olsztyn OLSZTYN TOASTMASTERS 1993 K20 00:36:51 00:39:01
123 1060 SABLEWSKA AGATA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1994 K20 00:37:47 00:40:03
124 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:38:42 00:40:47
125 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:41:59 00:44:09
126 135 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:47:46 00:50:03
127 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:47:46 00:50:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni