z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

29.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
2 2 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
3 3 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
4 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
5 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / FORBET RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
6 1288 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
7 1181 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:17
8 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
9 1193 WRONOWSKI ALBERT Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
10 282 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1995 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
11 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:43 00:17:44
12 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
13 1019 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
14 1522 SZAŁACHOWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
15 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
16 127 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko GO.ON 1991 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
17 1252 ZANIEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 2003 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
18 1206 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn PAWEŁ NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
19 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
20 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
21 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
22 1055 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
23 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
24 108 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
25 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:25 00:19:26
26 1064 SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1991 M20 00:19:25 00:19:26
27 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:39 00:19:40
28 1351 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
29 1066 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:19:40 00:19:43
30 1530 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN KASTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:43 00:19:48
31 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1973 M40 00:19:51 00:19:53
32 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
33 1101 WÓJCIK HENRYK Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1965 M50 00:19:53 00:19:55
34 1389 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M50 00:19:57 00:20:00
35 22 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
36 1249 PALUCH SYLWESTER Dywity SOKÓŁ TEAM 2001 M16 00:20:01 00:20:02
37 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
38 1482 RADZIWON MAREK Ostróda 1992 M20 00:20:09 00:20:13
39 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
40 1080 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:20 00:20:22
41 129 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn TEAM DARE2TRI 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
42 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:32
43 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:34
44 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
45 56 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
46 29 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
47 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
48 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
49 1259 CZARZASTY PATRYK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 2002 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
50 1325 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
51 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
52 1099 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:51 00:20:53
53 1600
175*
WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
54 1163 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
55 1201 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
56 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN DRUŻYNA ML 1977 M40 00:21:02 00:21:04
57 1010 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:21:02 00:21:03
58 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
59 1153 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
60 240 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
61 1531 PREJS PIOTR OSTRÓDA NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON / TEAM KOPEĆ 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
62 1186 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:28
63 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
64 1248 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
65 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
66 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
67 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:46
68 23 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:47
69 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:22:45
70 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
71 1158 NAGORSKI ROBERT Olsztyn HERNE HILL HARRIERS 1963 M50 00:21:49 00:21:58
72 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
73 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
74 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:23:05
75 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
76 1403 GĘBSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:09 00:23:10
77 1529 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
78 1133 PACHOLEC STANISŁAW Garzewo 4 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:22:12 00:22:15
79 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:22:17
80 1209 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:16 00:22:26
81 130 ŁUNIO PIOTR Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
82 1498 SZAPIEL GRZEGORZ Bartąg HEART TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
83 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:32
84 1118 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
85 1054 POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:22:23 00:23:25
86 1353 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:22:28 00:22:33
87 1316 DOBRZYŃSKI HENRYK Barczewko KUROPATWA TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:34 00:22:37
88 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
89 137 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:38 00:22:43
90 1104 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:46
91 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:49
92 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:23:56
93 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:24:00
94 1075 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M40 00:22:58 00:24:00
95 1422 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:24:11
96 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:24:03
97 189 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity SUNRISE SYSTEM 1989 M30 00:23:11 00:23:15
98 1526 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA / SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1979 M40 00:23:15 00:23:20
99 1384 POGORZELSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16 00:23:16 00:24:18
100 168 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:23:16 00:24:17
101 159 OŻUBKO DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:22
102 91 KOZIBSKI JAKUB Iława TRI NEGU 2001 M16 00:23:21 00:24:26
103 1226 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1959 M60 00:23:22 00:24:23
104 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:38
105 1439 RUSZCZYK ROBERT Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:34
106 188 ZAKABŁUK MARCIN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
107 1414 NIESTĘPSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:28 00:24:35
108 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:24:36
109 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:23:57
110 43 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:24:43
111 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
112 1304 HAŁAJKO SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:23:50 00:24:54
113 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:52 00:24:55
114 1417 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
115 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:25:03
116 1142 TANKIELUN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:25:05
117 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:25:08
118 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:25:07
119 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:24:09 00:25:16
120 1111 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:13
121 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:26:12
122 251 GRZYBICKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1968 M50 00:24:13 00:24:16
123 172 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:24:14 00:25:15
124 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:24:18
125 78 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1959 M60 00:24:17 00:25:17
126 54 CHROSTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn, Polska 1993 M20 00:24:22 00:26:25
127 1168 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:25:29
128 1146 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:25:28
129 242 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:24:28 00:24:29
130 1131 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:24:31 00:25:33
131 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:47
132 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:46
133 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:40 00:24:55
134 98 KOMARNICKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:26:42
135 1474 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:53
136 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:44 00:25:45
137 1138 CZUSZEL DAINEL Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2002 M16 00:24:45 00:25:47
138 1195 CIOBAN BARTŁOMIEJ Orneta 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:26:56
139 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:26:01
140 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:55
141 81 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:24:56 00:26:04
142 1520 KOZDRA CEZARY WYDMINY WIOSKA BIEGACZY 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:26:01
143 264 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:26:04
144 215 SYREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński 1969 M50 00:25:05 00:26:10
145 1051 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:06 00:26:08
146 1011 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:25:10 00:26:16
147 62 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:11 00:26:18
148 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:26:23
149 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:32
150 200 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:27:33
151 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:25:38
152 223 BABIARZ PIOTR Barczewo 1991 M20 00:25:32 00:26:37
153 18 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:25:35 00:27:40
154 1477 LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:37
155 1485 ANTOŃ PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:27:39
156 1085 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:25:39 00:27:41
157 121 BREJTA MIROSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:26:47
158 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
159 1294 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:45 00:26:49
160 1345 BAKUN LESZEK Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:25:52
161 1239 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1953 M60 00:25:47 00:26:55
162 1361 WACIKOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn 1994 M20 00:25:49 00:27:58
163 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:26:58
164 256 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:27:54
165 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:27:06
166 1174 ŚWIATOWSKI DANIEL Stawiguda 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:58
167 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:27:59
168 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:28:10
169 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:10
170 1037 PIANKA DAWID Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1990 M20 00:26:14 00:28:17
171 1406 GĘBSKI MIECZYSŁAW Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:17 00:28:19
172 60 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1965 M50 00:26:20 00:27:26
173 1137 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:25 00:26:37
174 281 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:26:27 00:28:37
175 201 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:28:34
176 48 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:28:33
177 105 GREGORKIEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:28:40
178 1164 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:26:36 00:28:36
179 1445 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:28:45
180 1536 MAJER TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:28:47
181 210 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:26:41 00:28:46
182 1484 NIEBIESZCZAŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:45 00:28:57
183 1184 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:26:47 00:27:49
184 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:01
185 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:26:56 00:28:59
186 49 MAMAJEK ADAM Olsztyn LUKKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:13 00:28:14
187 1202 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:27:15 00:28:25
188 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:29:28
189 275 DANILUK GRZEGORZ Dywity 1990 M20 00:27:20 00:29:34
190 1519 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:28:36
191 42 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:27:31 00:29:37
192 167 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:27:33 00:29:33
193 1375 DREMO KRZYSZTOF Wrzesina SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16 00:27:34 00:29:56
194 229 KROTOSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1969 M50 00:27:36 00:28:45
195 1145 DROZDOWSKI JULIAN Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 2003 M16 00:28:02 00:30:11
196 1528 GABRUSIANIEC MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:29:18
197 269 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNIE 1991 M20 00:28:10 00:30:13
198 1045 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:30:23
199 1148 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1961 M50 00:28:21 00:29:24
200 192 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1957 M60 00:28:21 00:30:26
201 128 BRZÓSKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:28:26 00:30:45
202 1016 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:30:50
203 1002 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:28:28 00:29:36
204 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:30:48
205 80 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:41
206 214 PIECZKOWSKI WALDEMAR Dywity #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1975 M40 00:28:53 00:30:57
207 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:30:10
208 283 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:28:58 00:31:17
209 193 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:28:58 00:31:16
210 1413 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:00 00:31:09
211 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:04 00:31:12
212 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:28 00:30:34
213 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:30 00:31:38
214 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:31:38
215 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:29:39 00:31:54
216 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:40 00:31:45
217 1098 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:32:05
218 1044 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:29:54 00:32:04
219 260 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 M20 00:30:08 00:32:30
220 1203 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:30:17 00:32:25
221 73 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:32:25
222 61 IWANICKI PAWEŁ Suwałki 1995 M20 00:30:24 00:32:37
223 218 POROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1960 M50 00:30:28 00:32:46
224 24 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:30 00:32:32
225 1040 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:30:32 00:32:52
226 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40 00:30:37 00:32:48
227 71 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 00:30:52 00:33:04
228 1076 ŚWIDECKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:31:33 00:33:54
229 66 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:32:04 00:34:26
230 1534 WUTTI-ITTRAKARN PRAPATPHONG 1981 M30 00:32:14 00:34:33
231 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:32:21 00:34:26
232 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:32:23 00:34:28
233 112 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:30 00:34:38
234 1346 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 739338592 1981 M30 00:32:33 00:34:44
235 152 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:39 00:34:52
236 1535 POCZYKOWSKI ADRIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:32:54 00:35:11
237 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:04 00:36:13
238 1042 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:31 00:36:44
239 1136 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 00:34:59 00:37:10
240 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:37:47 00:40:03
241 1013 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:37:49 00:40:03
242 64 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:41:20 00:43:33
243 1141 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:41:20 00:43:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni