z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

29.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
2 1419 DOBRZYNSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:24 00:21:26
3 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:00 00:22:01
4 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:22:24 00:22:28
5 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:46 00:23:47
6 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:22:58
7 1424 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:08
8 1365 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:34
9 1070 MILLER MARTA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:23:20 00:24:25
10 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:37 00:23:41
11 1308 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:43 00:25:48
12 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:49 00:23:54
13 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:14 00:24:20
14 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:16 00:25:19
15 1352 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:16 00:25:20
16 40 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:25:05 00:26:06
17 1322 BOJARUNIEC MONIKA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIE MOŻLIWYCH!!! 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:26
18 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:26:23 00:27:27
19 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:34 00:28:39
20 1471 GULBINOWICZ RENATA KIWITY 1982 K30 00:26:50 00:27:51
21 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:28:12
22 1194 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:14 00:28:19
23 1105 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:27:16 00:29:21
24 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:16 00:28:24
25 1175 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:28:32
26 1518 DZIEŃKOWSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:27:23 00:28:36
27 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:28:30
28 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:29:35
29 1533 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:29 00:29:35
30 41 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:29:38
31 1227 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:29:47
32 1020 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:28:15 00:30:21
33 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:29:26
34 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:30:33
35 1469 TUNKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:29:34
36 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:28:26 00:30:31
37 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:28:28 00:29:32
38 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:30:49
39 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:29:40
40 217 TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1985 K30 00:28:44 00:29:46
41 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:31:01
42 270 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:14 00:31:26
43 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:29:20 00:31:34
44 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:30:52
45 171 SKORUPSKA ANNA Łęgajny WIPASZAKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:29:41 00:31:48
46 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:31:56
47 1036 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:32:15
48 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:10 00:32:13
49 1003 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:31:58
50 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1988 K30 00:31:32 00:33:57
51 1373 POLAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA OLSZTYN ABRM RAKIETY OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:33:41
52 1090 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:33:56
53 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:34:33
54 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:32:34 00:34:51
55 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:33:27 00:35:31
56 178 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:33:46 00:35:49
57 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:35:15 00:37:22
58 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:38:42 00:40:47
59 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:47:46 00:50:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni