z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

29.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:21:56 00:22:04
2 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:21:59 00:22:01
3 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:24:08 00:25:16
4 1338 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:24:25 00:25:31
5 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:43 00:24:48
6 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:10 00:27:13
7 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:16 00:27:19
8 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:27:48
9 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:25:51 00:26:58
10 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:26:00 00:27:07
11 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:28:09
12 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:00 00:29:06
13 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:13 00:28:21
14 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:28:18
15 118 GĄSIOR MARTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1979 K40 00:28:14 00:30:15
16 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:29
17 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:28:59 00:31:03
18 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:31:29
19 1525 SZYMCZAK ANNA Ostróda 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:31:47
20 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:29:44 00:31:59
21 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:30:10 00:31:19
22 245 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:30:15 00:32:26
23 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:51 00:32:59
24 1264 SINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PASYM 1971 K40 00:31:14 00:33:29
25 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:31:37 00:33:49
26 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:31:42 00:33:48
27 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:32:21 00:34:26
28 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1976 K40 00:32:25 00:34:30
29 1035 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:33:36
30 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:48 00:35:05
31 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:33:09 00:35:22
32 176 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:34:17 00:36:29
33 100 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:35:21 00:37:39
34 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:36:27 00:38:43
35 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:41:59 00:44:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni