z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

29.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
2 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / FORBET RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
3 1181 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:17
4 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
5 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
6 1019 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
7 1522 SZAŁACHOWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
8 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
9 1206 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn PAWEŁ NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
10 1055 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
11 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
12 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
13 129 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn TEAM DARE2TRI 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
14 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:32
15 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
16 29 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
17 1600
175*
WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
18 1163 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
19 1153 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
20 240 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
21 1248 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
22 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
23 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:46
24 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:22:45
25 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
26 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
27 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:23:05
28 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
29 1529 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
30 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
31 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:24:00
32 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:24:03
33 189 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity SUNRISE SYSTEM 1989 M30 00:23:11 00:23:15
34 188 ZAKABŁUK MARCIN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
35 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:24:36
36 43 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:24:43
37 1417 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
38 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:25:03
39 1142 TANKIELUN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:25:05
40 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:24:09 00:25:16
41 1111 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:13
42 172 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:24:14 00:25:15
43 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:24:18
44 1168 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:25:29
45 1146 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:25:28
46 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:47
47 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:46
48 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:40 00:24:55
49 1474 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:53
50 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:44 00:25:45
51 1195 CIOBAN BARTŁOMIEJ Orneta 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:26:56
52 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:26:01
53 1520 KOZDRA CEZARY WYDMINY WIOSKA BIEGACZY 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:26:01
54 264 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:26:04
55 1011 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:25:10 00:26:16
56 62 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:11 00:26:18
57 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:26:23
58 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:32
59 200 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:27:33
60 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:25:38
61 1477 LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:37
62 121 BREJTA MIROSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:26:47
63 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
64 1294 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:45 00:26:49
65 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:26:58
66 1174 ŚWIATOWSKI DANIEL Stawiguda 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:58
67 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:10
68 105 GREGORKIEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:28:40
69 1536 MAJER TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:28:47
70 167 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:27:33 00:29:33
71 1528 GABRUSIANIEC MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:29:18
72 1045 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:30:23
73 1016 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:30:50
74 1002 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:28:28 00:29:36
75 193 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:28:58 00:31:16
76 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:28 00:30:34
77 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:30 00:31:38
78 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:29:39 00:31:54
79 1534 WUTTI-ITTRAKARN PRAPATPHONG 1981 M30 00:32:14 00:34:33
80 1346 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 739338592 1981 M30 00:32:33 00:34:44
81 1535 POCZYKOWSKI ADRIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:32:54 00:35:11
82 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:37:47 00:40:03
83 1013 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:37:49 00:40:03
84 1141 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:41:20 00:43:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni