z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
2 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
3 1411 OLEK ARTUR Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
4 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
5 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
6 1259 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
7 1219 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
8 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:00
9 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
10 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
11 1416 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
12 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
13 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
14 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:07
15 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:22 00:22:27
16 1399 KOWALIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
17 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:22:37
18 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:36
19 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
20 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
21 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:05
22 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:24:31
23 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:49
24 1398 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
25 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:24:12
26 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:27
27 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:32
28 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:33
29 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:24:41 00:24:50
30 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:24:46 00:24:52
31 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:25:53
32 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:25:59
33 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:26:56
34 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:26:03
35 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:26:07
36 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:26:42
37 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:27:39
38 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:36 00:26:39
39 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:26:48
40 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:01 00:27:05
41 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:15 00:26:28
42 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:27:29
43 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:38 00:28:42
44 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:27:56
45 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:28:12
46 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:15 00:28:20
47 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:38 00:29:42
48 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:47 00:29:54
49 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:27:51 00:29:55
50 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:30:21
51 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:28:50 00:29:57
52 1400 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:29:19 00:31:31
53 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:31:42
54 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:53 00:32:03
55 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:44 00:30:52
56 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
57 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:30:58 00:33:09
58 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:57 00:35:03
59 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:02 00:35:11
60 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:38:22 00:39:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni