z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:16:47 00:16:48
2 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
3 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
5 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:42 00:17:44
6 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca 1981 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
8 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
9 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
10 52 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
11 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
12 1341 MALINOWSKI DAWID Braciejowa 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
13 1382 MITURA ADAM Zakalew 19BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY CHEŁM 1994 M20 00:18:50 00:18:55
14 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
15 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
16 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
17 1422 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
18 1401 CYNGOT JACEK Kozienice AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1996 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
19 1405 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
20 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
21 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
22 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
23 1411 OLEK ARTUR Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
24 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
25 1268 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
26 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
27 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
28 94 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
29 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
30 1039 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
31 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
32 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
33 167 SAWA PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1994 M20 00:20:41 00:20:44
34 1259 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
35 1219 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
36 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
37 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
38 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:20:57 00:21:00
39 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:00
40 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:00 00:21:02
41 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
42 1403 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:21:01 00:21:06
43 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
44 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
45 1404 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Niemce SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
46 1416 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
47 1370 POŻAK PATRYK Lubartów MKS LUBARTÓW 1994 M20 00:21:19 00:21:19
48 1193 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
49 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:21:26 00:21:30
50 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
51 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
52 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:21:37 00:21:40
53 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
54 1111 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:52 00:21:54
55 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
56 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
57 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
58 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
59 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:06 00:22:10
60 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:07
61 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:22 00:22:27
62 1399 KOWALIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
63 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:22:37
64 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:36
65 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
66 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
67 1414 KURA PIOTR Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
68 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
69 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:22:41 00:22:47
70 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
71 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:24:01
72 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:24:01
73 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:05
74 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:03 00:24:06
75 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:10
76 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:23:06 00:24:10
77 125 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 2002 M16 00:23:12 00:23:18
78 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:23:13 00:24:16
79 181 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków 1967 M50 00:23:14 00:23:28
80 41 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:23:15 00:23:20
81 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:23:23
82 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
83 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
84 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:24:31
85 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:30 00:24:36
86 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:42
87 1407 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:23:44
88 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:49
89 1236 ODZIEMCZYK KAROL Lublin 1993 M20 00:23:48 00:23:53
90 1035 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:49 00:23:56
91 1398 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
92 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:24:12
93 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:25:17
94 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:28
95 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:27
96 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:25:29
97 1406 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:25:29
98 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:32
99 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:33
100 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:24:38
101 1349 FIGURSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:24:43
102 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:40 00:26:44
103 1136 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:24:51
104 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:41 00:24:53
105 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:24:41 00:24:50
106 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:24:46 00:24:52
107 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:25:53
108 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:25:59
109 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:26:56
110 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:26:03
111 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:26:07
112 1418 ŁĄCZNY MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:26:26
113 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:25 00:26:37
114 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:26:42
115 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:27:39
116 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:36 00:26:39
117 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:26:48
118 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:25:55 00:27:01
119 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:01 00:27:05
120 1397 ZDEB PIOTR Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:28:08
121 1115 BRANKIEWICZ KAMIL Opole Lubelskie SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:14 00:27:19
122 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:15 00:26:28
123 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:27:29
124 1032 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:26:26 00:26:34
125 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:28 00:27:36
126 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:38 00:28:42
127 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:27:46
128 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:27:56
129 1393 KURCZEWSKI ALEKSANDER Lublin STAWARZYSZENIE MARATON LUBELSKI 1969 M50 00:26:51 00:28:54
130 1104 PIĄTEK ADRIAN Bychawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:56 00:28:05
131 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:26:57 00:28:07
132 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:28:12
133 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST EXTRUSION 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:28:14
134 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:27:11 00:28:18
135 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:15 00:28:20
136 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KORALOWA 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:28:34
137 177 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:21 00:28:28
138 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:27:34 00:29:40
139 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:38 00:29:42
140 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:47 00:29:54
141 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:27:51 00:29:55
142 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:30:21
143 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:05 00:30:10
144 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:06 00:30:13
145 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:29:16
146 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:09 00:30:14
147 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:28:21 00:30:28
148 1420 ROSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW LUBLIN UKS BISKUPIAK / TG SOKÓŁ 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:30:35
149 1143 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:28:43 00:30:47
150 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:28:50 00:29:57
151 1120 PYSZEL PAWEŁ Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:56 00:31:12
152 67 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:28:58 00:30:06
153 1389 WDOWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Karczew 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:29:00
154 1400 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:29:19 00:31:31
155 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:31:42
156 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:53 00:32:03
157 1415 JIMENEZ ANDRADE ANTONIO DAVID Lublin 1996 M20 00:30:18 00:32:30
158 34 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:30:30 00:30:38
159 183 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M20 00:30:39 00:32:45
160 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:44 00:30:52
161 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
162 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:30:58 00:33:09
163 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:30 00:34:39
164 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:57 00:35:03
165 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:01 00:35:09
166 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:02 00:35:11
167 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:33:41 00:35:51
168 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:35:46 00:37:50
169 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:38:22 00:39:33
170 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:38:28 00:40:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni