z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:15 00:19:16
2 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:19:20 00:19:23
3 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:57 00:19:59
4 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:13 00:20:15
5 7 KONKEL KATARZYNA Częstochowa MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW 1994 K20 00:20:34 00:20:35
6 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:09 00:21:12
7 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:19 00:21:22
8 1094 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 00:21:47 00:21:50
9 1192 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe CHEŁM BIEGA 2003 K16 00:22:04 00:22:06
10 1210 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:05 00:22:10
11 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:22:29 00:22:32
12 1051 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:55 00:22:58
13 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:23:07 00:23:13
14 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:26 00:23:32
15 84 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:24:02
16 78 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:24:30 00:25:35
17 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:36 00:24:41
18 1263 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:47 00:26:52
19 1390 KOŹMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:29:13
20 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:36 00:27:39
21 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:36 00:27:42
22 1109 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:37 00:27:46
23 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:28:15
24 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:27:03 00:29:06
25 1266 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:28:16
26 1271 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:27:30 00:28:33
27 1233 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:27:32 00:28:42
28 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:27:36 00:28:44
29 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:47 00:27:56
30 1141 PAWŁAT EDYTA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:27:51 00:29:58
31 21 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:27:51 00:29:00
32 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:30:13
33 1022 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 2003 K16 00:28:07 00:30:13
34 1174 SUROWIEC ELIZA Milanów LKS MILANÓW 1994 K20 00:28:09 00:29:14
35 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin KORALOWA 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:30:30
36 1396 GROMEK EDYTA Lublin SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:29:31
37 1402 ŁUKASZEK IWONA Lubartów 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:28:42
38 1088 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:30:40
39 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:28:37 00:29:45
40 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:40 00:30:51
41 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:52
42 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Ząbki 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:31:08
43 1311 MAJEWSKA KAMILA Lublin 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:31:09
44 1412 MITURA ELŻBIETA Michów 1997 K20 00:29:09 00:31:18
45 173 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin BIEGAM SOBIE 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:30:18
46 1146 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:29:19 00:31:26
47 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:30:28
48 152 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:29:20 00:31:28
49 31 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:29:27 00:31:37
50 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:29:36 00:31:42
51 1008 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:31:45
52 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:42 00:30:50
53 1331 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:31:26
54 146 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:30:27 00:32:32
55 1108 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:34 00:32:41
56 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:38 00:31:48
57 144 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:14 00:33:21
58 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:30 00:33:38
59 1410 MAZUREK KINGA Lublin 2002 K16 00:31:39 00:32:44
60 1057 SURDACKA ANNA Nałęczów 1988 K30 00:32:09 00:34:20
61 1419 PRUSZAK DOMINIKA WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:32:17 00:34:26
62 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:26 00:34:34
63 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:34:56
64 1116 WÓJCIK ANETA Lublin 2002 K16 00:33:05 00:34:15
65 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:33:43 00:35:47
66 1009 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:33:43 00:35:54
67 1395 MANAJ MARIOLA Milejów 1984 K30 00:34:17 00:36:26
68 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:34:20 00:36:31
69 1421 KULHAWCZUK URSZULA NOWY STAW SANTANDER 1978 K40 00:34:33 00:36:43
70 142 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:34:35 00:34:39
71 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:34:55 00:37:03
72 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:58 00:37:08
73 1105 PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Bychawa 1991 K20 00:35:27 00:37:36
74 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:35:30 00:36:37
75 1095 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:35:34 00:37:42
76 81 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:38:07 00:39:18
77 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:32 00:40:39
78 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:40:05 00:42:15
79 1394 ŁUCZYŃSKA MONIKA Milejów 1985 K30 00:40:07 00:42:16
80 58 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:42:57 00:45:08
81 1021 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:47:07 00:49:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni