z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
2 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
3 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
4 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
5 495 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1972 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
6 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:43
7 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
8 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
9 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
10 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
11 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
12 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
13 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
14 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
15 422 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
16 395 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg MICHELIN 1978 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
17 523 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
18 410 BAŁDYGA PIOTR Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
19 69 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
20 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:21:08
21 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
22 223 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
23 1177 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn MICHELIN 1969 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
24 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
25 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:37
26 443 CHARTANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
27 457 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
28 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
29 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
30 465 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:21:57
31 47 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:04
32 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
33 411 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:22:25
34 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
35 413 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
36 379 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:23:42
37 565 NIEWDZIĘCZNY JERZY OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:24:01
38 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:56
39 126 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:46 00:24:00
40 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:23:49 00:24:04
41 336 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:23:55
42 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:24:07
43 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:24:00 00:24:10
44 319 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:09
45 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
46 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:24:14
47 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:24:42
48 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BARY 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:47
49 72 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
50 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:03
51 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:10 00:25:23
52 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:27
53 1050 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:25:29 00:25:59
54 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:46 00:25:56
55 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:26:04
56 1120 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity TRINEGU 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:26:27
57 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:46
58 470 SZCZYGIELSKI RYSZARD DYWITY DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:26:55
59 516 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN-DRUŻYNA RYSIA ;) 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:01
60 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:27:18
61 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:27:38
62 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:48 00:28:04
63 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:29:01 00:29:27
64 568 PIECZKOWSKI WALDEMAR Dywity 1975 M40 00:29:04 00:29:16
65 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:29:16 00:29:37
66 526 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:29:48
67 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:23 00:29:47
68 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:30:01
69 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:36
70 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:30:56 00:31:18
71 390 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:56 00:31:11
72 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:31:02 00:31:30
73 364 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:20 00:31:39
74 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:43 00:31:53
75 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:11 00:32:27
76 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:32:13 00:32:36
77 464 MUSZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:32:37 00:33:11
78 484 KONTAKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:33:16 00:33:19
79 549 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:06 00:34:41
80 439 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:35:02 00:35:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni