z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 240 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
2 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
3 373 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
4 562 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
5 109 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
6 102 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:19 00:17:22
7 374 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
8 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
9 137 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Giedajty TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:32 00:17:33
10 418 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA 1995 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
11 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
12 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
13 444 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
14 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
15 316 PALUCH SYLWESTER Dywity GUKS ASY DYWITY 2001 M16 00:19:09 00:19:10
16 563 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce 1993 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
17 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
18 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
19 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
20 1135 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
21 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
22 404 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:36
23 495 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1972 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
24 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:43
25 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
26 531 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
27 366 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
28 75 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:03 00:20:05
29 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
30 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
31 469 KURP MARIUSZ DOBRE MIASTO DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
32 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
33 247 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
34 504 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
35 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
36 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
37 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
38 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
39 483 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
40 305 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:37
41 407 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:36 00:20:39
42 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
43 422 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
44 361 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
45 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
46 395 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg MICHELIN 1978 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
47 523 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
48 425 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
49 410 BAŁDYGA PIOTR Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
50 69 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
51 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
52 1078 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:21:02 00:21:04
53 527 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
54 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
55 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:21:08
56 329 TRUSZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Brąswałd GUKS ASY DYWITY 2001 M16 00:21:06 00:21:09
57 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
58 223 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
59 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
60 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
61 243 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:21:21 00:21:24
62 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
63 1177 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn MICHELIN 1969 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
64 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
65 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:37
66 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
67 398 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
68 443 CHARTANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
69 522 MATYJEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:21:45 00:21:48
70 457 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
71 555 KOSIŃSKI MARCIN Kolno PETUNIE 1988 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
72 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
73 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
74 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
75 465 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:21:57
76 47 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:04
77 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
78 124 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:22:03 00:22:08
79 1154 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn KOK OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:22:14 00:22:20
80 411 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:22:25
81 1045 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:32 00:22:37
82 31 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
83 1016 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
84 1048 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:38 00:22:44
85 518 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
86 533 SKOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Kurzętnik KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:57
87 496 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:49 00:22:55
88 1063 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:22:49 00:22:56
89 62 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:50 00:22:55
90 248 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:22:56 00:23:05
91 332 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
92 525 WEINERT BARTOSZ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1986 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
93 477 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
94 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:23
95 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
96 413 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
97 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
98 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
99 257 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda 1967 M50 00:23:19 00:23:33
100 553 STASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:42
101 509 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:23:37
102 539 KMIECIŃSKI SZYMON Bartąg 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:23:45
103 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:23:42
104 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:23:44
105 379 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:23:42
106 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:24:08
107 382 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:59
108 565 NIEWDZIĘCZNY JERZY OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:24:01
109 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:23:48
110 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
111 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:23:46 00:23:56
112 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:56
113 126 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:46 00:24:00
114 566
455*
PRUSIK ANDRZEJ olsztyn 1967 M50 00:23:48 00:24:07
115 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:23:49 00:24:04
116 26 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:49 00:23:58
117 336 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:23:55
118 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:59
119 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:24:07
120 87 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:24:09
121 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:24:00 00:24:10
122 547 BALCERAK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
123 319 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:09
124 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
125 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:24:14
126 238 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISSCOACHING.PL 1959 M50 00:24:05 00:24:17
127 416 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
128 1116 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:24:20 00:24:21
129 86 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:21 00:24:27
130 271 KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:24:22 00:24:32
131 60 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:24 00:24:38
132 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:24:40
133 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:45
134 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:24:42
135 1085 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:49
136 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BARY 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:47
137 125 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:24:42
138 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:53
139 542 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1997 M20 00:24:38 00:24:57
140 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:24:43 00:25:03
141 72 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
142 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:12
143 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:03
144 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:00 00:25:18
145 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
146 554 SOŁTYSIUK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:25:06 00:25:17
147 520 KOCIĘCKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:42
148 141 HLIWA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:25:20
149 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:10 00:25:23
150 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:27
151 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
152 1050 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:25:29 00:25:59
153 296 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:31 00:25:46
154 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:46 00:25:56
155 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:26:04
156 111 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1953 M60 00:25:58 00:26:11
157 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:26:23
158 1202 DYRO RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
159 291 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 2001 M16 00:26:08 00:26:44
160 1034 ONUFREJUK MARCIN Górowo Iławeckie BEST BEASTS 1994 M20 00:26:09 00:26:23
161 165 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:26:25
162 1120 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity TRINEGU 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:26:27
163 1111 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:26:16 00:26:16
164 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:46
165 394 MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:26:46
166 157 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:26:40
167 472 PULKOWSKI DARIUSZ Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1964 M50 00:26:25 00:26:41
168 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:26:45
169 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:26:45
170 130 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:30 00:26:48
171 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:26:35 00:26:57
172 470 SZCZYGIELSKI RYSZARD DYWITY DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:26:55
173 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:26:43 00:26:59
174 516 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN-DRUŻYNA RYSIA ;) 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:01
175 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:27:06
176 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:27:18
177 1188 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 M20 00:26:54 00:27:25
178 544 KNAP KAMIL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:27:15
179 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:27:25
180 1027 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1965 M50 00:27:09 00:27:28
181 1025 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:27:10
182 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:27:38
183 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:48
184 567 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:27:51
185 92 OSIEWSKI SEBASTIAN Myszyniec LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:27:32 00:27:55
186 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:48 00:28:04
187 476 WIŚNIEWSKI FILIP Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:55 00:28:22
188 357 ZEMBRZUSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:27:59 00:28:25
189 1189 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:28:26
190 550 OŚKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:28:06 00:28:19
191 314 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:28:06 00:28:27
192 285 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:28:08 00:28:32
193 1054 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:28:21 00:28:46
194 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:28:56
195 557 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:35 00:29:02
196 1079 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:28:35 00:29:04
197 564 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1998 M20 00:28:37 00:28:56
198 186 MATERNA PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:29:00
199 1098 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:39 00:28:52
200 180 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:28:49 00:29:10
201 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:29:20
202 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:29:01 00:29:27
203 568 PIECZKOWSKI WALDEMAR Dywity 1975 M40 00:29:04 00:29:16
204 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:29:16 00:29:37
205 208 CISZEWSKI DAWID Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2000 M16 00:29:17 00:29:19
206 526 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:29:48
207 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:23 00:29:47
208 530 BOROWSKI KAMIL Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:29:38
209 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:30:01
210 541 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:29:44 00:30:14
211 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:30:19
212 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:36
213 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:30:19
214 556 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:30:26 00:30:53
215 23 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:30:31 00:30:46
216 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:30:56 00:31:18
217 390 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:56 00:31:11
218 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik FORBET RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:31:00 00:31:20
219 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:31:02 00:31:30
220 364 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:20 00:31:39
221 552 GAUL MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:31:32 00:31:59
222 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:43 00:31:53
223 1199 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1957 M60 00:31:47 00:32:17
224 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:05 00:32:29
225 149 ANDRZEJACZEK RADOSŁAW DYWITY 1979 M30 00:32:06 00:32:25
226 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:11 00:32:27
227 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:32:13 00:32:36
228 320 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:32:14 00:32:39
229 41 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM SKLEPY BIEGOWE COM. OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:32:16 00:32:47
230 464 MUSZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:32:37 00:33:11
231 1143 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:32:49 00:33:22
232 484 KONTAKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:33:16 00:33:19
233 360 BARTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:33:19 00:33:50
234 21 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:33:29 00:33:54
235 57 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:33:34 00:33:58
236 558 KOŁAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 M20 00:33:41 00:34:09
237 549 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:06 00:34:41
238 439 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:35:02 00:35:22
239 538 SMÓŁKA JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:35:54 00:36:18
240 1169 BZURA MACIEJ Piecki 1982 M30 00:36:13 00:36:46
241 468 POLECEK EUGEN ROBAKOWO 1985 M30 00:36:36 00:36:44
242 187 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:39:26 00:39:58
243 546 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:39:28 00:40:02
244 537 GZYL MAREK Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:44:06 00:44:28
245 559 MAJDAŃSKI FRANCISZEK Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:47:46 00:48:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni